Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-01-28 Rally Näsviken Official final
Results
Total list 61 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 105 FA Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro 4WD Skoda 2:36,0 5:00,0 5:37,0
1     Erik Gustafsson SMK Linde   Fabia R5 2:32,0 4:54,0 5:44,0 26:23,0
 
2 61 A Stig Andervang Almunge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 2:42,0 5:02,0 5:49,0 43,0
2     Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Evo 10 2:37,0 5:02,0 5:54,0 27:06,0 43,0
 
3 62 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 2:44,0 5:13,0 5:52,0 1:06,0
3     Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6 2:46,0 5:03,0 5:51,0 27:29,0 1:06,0
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
4 46 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A - 2WD BMW 2:47,0 5:11,0 5:55,0
1     Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   M3 2:44,0 5:11,0 6:00,0 27:48,0 1:25,0
Entrant:Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB
 
5 60 A Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4WD Mitsubishi 2:47,0 5:30,0 6:12,0 2:29,0
4     Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo 7 2:42,0 5:23,0 6:18,0 28:52,0 2:29,0
 
6 50 B Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 2:54,0 5:24,0 6:21,0
1     Johnny Lundberg Ilsbo MK   240 2:52,0 5:24,0 6:13,0 29:08,0 2:45,0
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
7 47 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 2:55,0 5:25,0 6:15,0 6,0
2     Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3 2:51,0 5:29,0 6:19,0 29:14,0 2:51,0
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 32 A Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) VW 2:53,0 5:26,0 6:17,0 10
1     Leif Dybeck   Golf 1 2:50,0 5:30,0 6:18,0 29:24,0 3:01,0
 
9 63 C Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 2:58,0 5:43,0 6:23,0 3:43,0
5     Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R 2:53,0 5:34,0 6:35,0 30:06,0 3:43,0
 
10 101 A Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 2:59,0 5:46,0 6:32,0 2:24,0
2     Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 2:56,0 5:35,0 6:24,0 30:12,0 3:49,0
 
11 48 B Tony Hanses Woxnadalens MK B - 2WD SEAT 3:01,0 5:56,0 6:38,0 1:41,0
3     Didrik Hansses Woxnadalens MK   Ibiza 2:51,0 5:49,0 6:34,0 30:49,0 4:26,0
 
12 54 B Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Volvo 3:06,0 5:52,0 6:37,0 1:42,0
4     Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge   240 2:59,0 5:46,0 6:30,0 30:50,0 4:27,0
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 49 B Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS B - 2WD Opel 3:04,0 5:54,0 6:41,0 2:13,0
5     Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS   Ascona B 2:57,0 5:55,0 6:50,0 31:21,0 4:58,0
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
14 30 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) VW 3:01,0 5:55,0 6:52,0 1:58,0
2     Mattias Sundström AMF Årsunda   1302 S 2:58,0 5:52,0 6:44,0 31:22,0 4:59,0
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
15 38 A Pär-Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2WD Volvo 3:06,0 5:49,0 6:41,0 1:00 4:03,0
3     Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   944 3:00,0 5:41,0 6:34,0 31:51,0 5:28,0
 
16 15 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 2:59,0 6:01,0 7:10,0
1     Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   940 2:58,0 5:56,0 6:51,0 31:55,0 5:32,0
 
17 28 A Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 3:09,0 5:57,0 7:15,0 2:36,0
3     Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   242 2:56,0 5:51,0 6:52,0 32:00,0 5:37,0
 
18 52 B Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B - 2WD BMW 3:19,0 6:03,0 6:50,0 2:55,0
6     Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS   M3 3:10,0 5:57,0 6:44,0 32:03,0 5:40,0
 
19 16 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:03,0 6:06,0 7:10,0 11,0
2     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244 3:00,0 5:57,0 6:50,0 32:06,0 5:43,0
 
20 13 A Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:06,0 6:04,0 6:58,0 23,0
3     Maria Eriksson Skutskärs MS   Golf GTI 16 V 3:06,0 6:05,0 6:59,0 32:18,0 5:55,0
 
21 1 J Adam Westlund Latvia Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:01,0 6:12,0 7:22,0
1     Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   940 2:56,0 6:10,0 7:00,0 32:41,0 6:18,0
 
22 17 B Rasmus Palm Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:07,0 6:12,0 7:11,0 47,0
4     Alex Hellström Eskilstuna MK   940 3:02,0 6:08,0 7:02,0 32:42,0 6:19,0
 
23 31 A Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 3:09,0 6:14,0 7:06,0 10 3:39,0
4     Bengt Englund Bollnäs MK   Amazon 3:10,0 6:09,0 7:05,0 33:03,0 6:40,0
 
24 33 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 3:05,0 6:05,0 7:16,0 4:09,0
5     Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544 3:08,0 6:21,0 7:38,0 33:33,0 7:10,0
 
25 18 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:13,0 6:22,0 7:24,0 1:42,0
5     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo 3:05,0 6:28,0 7:05,0 33:37,0 7:14,0
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
26 41 A Benjamin From Järbo MK A - 2WD Opel 2:47,0 9:35,0 6:20,0 50 6:30,0
4     Anders Liljedahl Sandvikens MK   Ascona 3:00,0 5:29,0 6:17,0 34:18,0 7:55,0
 
27 11 C Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK C - Grupp E SEAT 3:09,0 6:29,0 7:24,0
1     Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK   Cordoba 3:02,0 6:33,0 7:53,0 34:30,0 8:07,0
 
28 2 J Hampus Granlund Bergets MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:17,0 6:45,0 7:04,0 1:49,0
2     Hans Liebenholtz Bergets MS   940 3:13,0 6:36,0 7:35,0 34:30,0 8:07,0
 
29 27 A Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) VW 3:11,0 6:28,0 7:26,0 20 5:13,0
6     Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf 3:11,0 6:30,0 7:31,0 34:37,0 8:14,0
 
30 37 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 3:12,0 6:18,0 7:12,0 1:20 6:55,0
5     Erika Wiklander Härjedalens MS   Escort Mk2 3:10,0 6:20,0 7:11,0 34:43,0 8:20,0
Entrant:Mobergs Glas
 
31 25 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:08,0 8:27,0 7:03,0
1     Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940 3:07,0 6:01,0 6:59,0 34:45,0 8:22,0
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
32 4 A Erika Söderman Mora MK A/B - Grupp E Opel 3:11,0 6:25,0 7:40,0 1:00
1     Eric Söderman   Astra 3:05,0 6:27,0 7:15,0 35:03,0 8:40,0
 
33 20 C Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:16,0 6:34,0 7:41,0 20 18,0
2     Olle Söder Woxnadalens MK   244 3:15,0 6:27,0 7:30,0 35:03,0 8:40,0
 
34 9 C Thomas Åsberg Gestrike RT C - Grupp E Opel 3:26,0 6:40,0 7:43,0 50,0
2     Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MK   Astra 3:11,0 6:36,0 7:44,0 35:20,0 8:57,0
 
35 26 C Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:11,0 8:14,0 7:16,0 46,0
3     Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   240 3:08,0 6:22,0 7:20,0 35:31,0 9:08,0
 
36 3 J Jonas Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:44,0 6:27,0 7:30,0 2:54,0
3     Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242 3:12,0 6:27,0 7:15,0 35:35,0 9:12,0
 
37 5 B Jessica Persson Hede MK A/B - Grupp E VW 3:23,0 6:47,0 8:00,0 1:10,0
2     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf 3:14,0 6:49,0 8:00,0 36:13,0 9:50,0
 
38 6 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS A/B - Grupp E Opel 3:21,0 6:47,0 8:00,0 1:29,0
3     Jan Hellenberg Bromma MS   Astra 3:20,0 6:47,0 8:17,0 36:32,0 10:09,0
 
39 51 B Morgan Hedqvist Hedesunda MK B - 2WD Opel 3:27,0 6:54,0 7:50,0 20 7:29,0
7     Mikael Aho Sandvikens MK   Manta B 2.4 3:18,0 7:04,0 7:44,0 36:37,0 10:14,0
 
40 24 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 2:59,0 9:26,0 7:21,0 20 1:56,0
4     Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940 3:03,0 6:13,0 7:19,0 36:41,0 10:18,0
 
41 36 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 3:19,0 6:52,0 7:38,0 1:10 7:17,0
7     Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142 3:19,0 6:47,0 7:36,0 36:41,0 10:18,0
 
42 21 C Stefan Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Suzuki 3:36,0 7:01,0 8:00,0 2:04,0
5     Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK   Swift GTI Mk1 3:30,0 6:42,0 8:00,0 36:49,0 10:26,0
Entrant:Michael Lindberg AB
 
43 19 C Rumpler Karl Rallye Abst C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:34,0 7:02,0 8:12,0 2:41,0
6     Rumpler Oliver Rallye Abst   740 3:29,0 7:01,0 8:08,0 37:26,0 11:03,0
Entrant:Rallye ABST
 
44 59 C Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 3:13,0 6:47,0 8:16,0 1:20
1     Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v 3:09,0 6:55,0 8:13,0 37:53,0 11:30,0
 
45 10 C Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn C - Grupp E BMW 3:15,0 6:53,0 7:47,0 3:37,0
3     Stefan Schelin SMK Söderhamn   318 3:10,0 6:35,0 10:27,0 38:07,0 11:44,0
 
46 8 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Opel 3:37,0 7:21,0 8:35,0 4:34,0
4     Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona B 3:36,0 7:11,0 8:44,0 39:04,0 12:41,0
 
47 58 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 3:41,0 7:36,0 9:13,0 1:20 4:41,0
2     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B 3:41,0 7:48,0 9:15,0 42:34,0 16:11,0
 
48 23 C Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:19,0 10:25,0 9:52,0 40 9:26,0
7     Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240 5:01,0 7:54,0 7:00,0 44:11,0 17:48,0
 
34 C Fredrik Ros SMK Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Chevrolet 5:21,0 6:40,0 7:32,0 20
    Andreas Sörgren SMK Sundsvall   Monza 3:17,0 6:33,0 Retired
 
44 A Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Ford 2:56,0 5:33,0 6:10,0 20
    Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Fiesta R2 2:53,0 Retired
 
55 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroën 3:12,0 6:02,0 6:50,0
    Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS 3:04,0 Retired
 
103 B Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 9:10,0 5:42,0 6:16,0 1:00
    Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK   Golf Retired
 
57 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 3:07,0 6:04,0
    Olle Wedin   Corolla Retired
 
43 A Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 2:51,0 7:39,0
    Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940 Retired
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
102 A Fredrik Persson Ljusdals MS A - 2WD VW 3:06,0
    Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   Golf Retired
 
12 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 3:10,0
    Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 Retired
 
45 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A - 2WD Toyota 18:58,0
    Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla Retired
 
42 A Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Citroën
    Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   DS3 R3t Retired
 
56 B Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC B - 2WD VW
    Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK   Golf Retired
 
104 C Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel
    Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   Manta 2,4 Retired
 
22 C Tobias Åström Rasbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:19,0 55:35,0 8:33,0 7:50
      940 3:24,0 7:48,0 8:12,0 Excluded/Time limit
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!