Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-26 Valnetrofén Official final
Results
Total list 38 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 37 A Stig Andervang Almunge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:34,1
1     Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Evo 8 4:34,2 (9:08,3)
 
2 41 A Lennart Olsson Ånge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:50,3 23,1
2     Mikael Wennergren   - 4:41,1 (9:31,4) 23,1
 
3 33 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2 wd Saab 4:49,5
1       9-3 4:47,5 (9:37,0) 28,7
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
4 40 C Viktor Karlsson Jämtlands MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:55,8
1     Gustav Jacobsson   242 4:50,6 (9:46,4) 38,1
 
5 21 B Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:02,9
1     Niklas Granlöf Jämtlands MK   940 5:03,3 (10:06,2) 57,9
Entrant:Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
6 18 A Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:04,4 2,7
2       940 5:04,5 (10:08,9) 1:00,6
 
7 20 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:05,5 3,7
3     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244 5:04,4 (10:09,9) 1:01,6
 
8 35 B Fredrik Strandin Jämtlands MK B - 2 wd Ford 5:03,6 36,7
2     Jonathan Strandin Jämtlands MK   Escort Mk1 5:10,1 (10:13,7) 1:05,4
 
9 19 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:07,7 7,9
4     Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   940 5:06,4 (10:14,1) 1:05,8
 
10 17 A Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:09,0 11,9
5       940 5:09,1 (10:18,1) 1:09,8
 
11 16 C Pontus Hallin MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:14,7
1     Anders Gunnarsson Stuguns MK   240 5:09,5 (10:24,2) 1:15,9
 
12 28 C Rickard Åslund Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 5:14,2
1       Ascona 5:12,9 (10:27,1) 1:18,8
 
13 5 A Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn A/B - Grupp E Honda 5:14,4
1     Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   Civic 5:12,7 (10:27,1) 1:18,8
 
14 13 C Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:16,1 3,0
2     Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242 5:11,1 (10:27,2) 1:18,9
 
15 9 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:16,0 5,5
3     Johnny Lundberg   940 5:13,7 (10:29,7) 1:21,4
 
16 6 B Erika Söderman Mora MK A/B - Grupp E Opel 5:17,8 3,7
2     Ethel Svantesson Mora MK   Astra 5:13,0 (10:30,8) 1:22,5
 
17 31 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2 wd Renault 5:13,7 44,9
2     Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Clio Sport 5:17,6 (10:31,3) 1:23,0
Entrant:HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
 
18 38 B Hans Emilsson Jämtlands MK 4 wd Subaru 5:16,0 1:24,5
3     Jimmy Nesterud Jätmlands MK   Impreza 5:16,8 (10:32,8) 1:24,5
 
19 26 B Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 5:19,8 16,5
2     Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   544 5:23,8 (10:43,6) 1:35,3
 
20 3 C Jessica Persson Hede MK C - Grupp E VW 5:26,7
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf 5:17,7 (10:44,4) 1:36,1
Entrant:HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
21 2 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 5:22,1 2,1
2     Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 5:24,4 (10:46,5) 1:38,2
 
22 22 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 5:26,8 40,3
6     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI 5:19,7 (10:46,5) 1:38,2
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
23 12 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:26,8 27,6
4     Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   944 5:25,0 (10:51,8) 1:43,5
 
24 14 C Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:29,2 29,8
5     Mia Strömstedt MK Nordjämten   940 5:24,8 (10:54,0) 1:45,7
 
25 15 C Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:31,1 38,0
6     Eva Sundberg Timrå MK   940 5:31,1 (11:02,2) 1:53,9
 
26 25 B Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 5:37,0 44,1
3     Sofia Gälliner   Ascona 5:34,2 (11:11,2) 2:02,9
 
27 7 B Håkan Borgh Srängnäs AMS A/B - Grupp E Opel 5:38,8 50,3
3     Jan Hellenberg   Astra 5:38,6 (11:17,4) 2:09,1
 
28 24 A Sture Persson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Saab 96 5:44,3 55,8
4       V4 5:38,6 (11:22,9) 2:14,6
 
29 23 A Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare VW 5:54,3 1:20,2
5     Anders Hansen Ljusdal MS   Golf 5:53,0 (11:47,3) 2:39,0
 
30 10 C Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 5:56,8 1:27,0
7     Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 5:54,4 (11:51,2) 2:42,9
 
31 11 C Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 6:01,3 1:29,7
8     Johan Thorell Jämtlands MK   Scirocco 5:52,6 (11:53,9) 2:45,6
 
32 27 C Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 6:02,3 1:27,7
6     Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142 5:52,5 (11:54,8) 2:46,5
 
33 30 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2 wd Opel 6:09,6 2:32,6
3       Asconab 6:09,4 (12:19,0) 3:10,7
 
34 8 C Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 6:13,8 1:56,0
9     Bernt Eriksson   242 6:06,4 (12:20,2) 3:11,9
 
35 29 C Monica Lundström Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 6:49,4 2:59,1
7     Erik Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142 6:36,8 (13:26,2) 4:17,9
 
36 34 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 5:17,9 4:00,3
3     Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS 8:19,4 (13:37,3) 4:29,0
 
32 B Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RK B - 2 wd VW
      Golf Retired
 
36 FA Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Ford
      Escort Mk 2 Retired
Entrant:Mobergs glas
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!