2016-01-24
Kyrksjöslaget
Official final
Results
Total list
50 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 48 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 4:00,5
1 Andreas Jonasson Ljusdals MS Evo 6 4:01,7 8:02,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 50 A Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS 4WD 4WD Toyota 4:08,7 8,6
2 Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC 4:02,1 8:10,8 8,6
 
3 49 A Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 4:07,7 13,9
3 Tommy Oläslig Evo IV 4:08,4 8:16,1 13,9
 
4 47 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 4:11,8 19,1
4 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS Evo 7 4:09,5 8:21,3 19,1
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 44 A Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Citroën 4:21,3
1 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3t 4:19,6 8:40,9 38,7
 
6 46 A Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 4:26,8 3,9
2 Sofia Nygren 940 4:18,0 8:44,8 42,6
 
7 34 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD B2WD Saab 4:23,8
1 Malte Proos Ljusdals MS 9-3 4:25,5 8:49,3 47,1
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 45 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Toyota 4:25,5 11,8
3 Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 4:27,2 8:52,7 50,5
 
9 19 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi ABVOC VW 4:27,2
1 Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Polo GTI 4:30,0 8:57,2 55,0
 
10 38 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 4:25,4 7,9
2 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242 4:31,8 8:57,2 55,0
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
11 39 A Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD A2WD VW 4:31,0 21,2
4 Johan Thelin Golf 16v 4:31,1 9:02,1 59,9
 
12 18 A Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:30,6 8,6
2 Hans Olof Andersson Sandvikens MK 940 4:35,2 9:05,8 1:03,6
 
13 31 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Citroen 4:33,6 17,6
3 Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé 4:33,3 9:06,9 1:04,7
 
14 36 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD BMW 4:32,4 19,9
4 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325 4:36,8 9:09,2 1:07,0
 
15 29 C Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 4:31,9
1 Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B 4:38,1 9:10,0 1:07,8
 
16 28 C Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD C2WD Ford 4:41,4 3,9
2 Gustav Nygren Escort RS 2000 4:32,5 9:13,9 1:11,7
Entrant: Team Tok-Åker
 
17 33 B Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 4:38,4 34,1
5 Lars Björnmyr 940 4:45,0 9:23,4 1:21,2
 
18 201 A Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 4:39,2 44,0
5 Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK 940 4:45,7 9:24,9 1:22,7
 
19 3 C Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:39,7
1 Michael Wandersson Ilsbo 242 4:46,5 9:26,2 1:24,0
 
20 202 C Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:42,4 4,9
2 Markus Walter Ljusdals MS 940 4:48,7 9:31,1 1:28,9
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
21 17 B Håkan Henriksson Offerdals MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:42,0 35,8
3 Filip Olsson Ljusdals MK 940 4:51,0 9:33,0 1:30,8
 
22 22 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 AppK Volvo 4:44,0
1 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall PV 4:52,4 9:36,4 1:34,2
 
23 25 C Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD C2WD VW 4:50,8 28,3
3 Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk1 4:47,5 9:38,3 1:36,1
 
24 12 B Göran Olsson Järbo MK AB-förare Grupp E ABE VW 4:47,6
1 Ture Boström Järbo MK Golf Mk1 4:53,0 9:40,6 1:38,4
 
25 24 C Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD C2WD Citroen 4:49,0 33,7
4 Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge Xsara 4:54,7 9:43,7 1:41,5
 
26 27 C Linus Granlund Järbo MK C-förare 2WD C2WD Volvo 4:49,8 35,1
5 Calle Bodell Järbo MK 940 4:55,3 9:45,1 1:42,9
 
27 1 J Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally J Volvo 4:48,0
1 Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge 940 4:57,7 9:45,7 1:43,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
28 11 C Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 4:46,8
1 Erika Söderman Mora MK Astra 4:59,6 9:46,4 1:44,2
 
29 30 B Inge Andersson Hofors MS B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel 4:55,9 1:00,2
6 Anders Forsström Hofors MS Manta 4:53,6 9:49,5 1:47,3
 
30 13 C Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:56,1 26,2
3 Ola Swing Bollnäs MK 240 4:56,3 9:52,4 1:50,2
 
31 20 A Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:55,3 56,9
4 Morgan Olsson Ljusdals MS 242 4:58,8 9:54,1 1:51,9
 
32 9 C Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E CE Mazda 4:54,3 11,5
2 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS 323 5:03,6 9:57,9 1:55,7
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
33 14 C Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 5:02,9 38,1
4 Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall 940 5:01,4 10:04,3 2:02,1
 
34 41 A Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Opel 5:01,9 1:26,5
6 Tobias Nilsson Ljusdals MS Manta 5:05,5 10:07,4 2:05,2
 
35 23 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 AppK Volvo 5:05,5 34,1
2 Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142 GT 5:05,0 10:10,5 2:08,3
 
36 5 B Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD B2WD Ford 5:21,0 1:21,7
7 Tommy Östh Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000 4:50,0 10:11,0 2:08,8
 
37 2 J Rasmus Palm Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 5:00,9 26,1
2 Conny Palm Eskilstuna MK 944 5:10,9 10:11,8 2:09,6
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
38 26 C Tomas Alkberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 4:34,1 1:03,7
6 Stefan Persson Småbacka MK Kadett GTE 5:39,6 10:13,7 2:11,5
 
39 7 C Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 5:01,4 33,4
3 Ann-Sofie Engberg 99 5:18,4 10:19,8 2:17,6
 
40 6 C Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 5:12,2 38,2
4 Johan Eriksson Järbo MK Golf Mk 1 5:12,4 10:24,6 2:22,4
 
41 16 C Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC VW 5:14,7 1:00,7
5 Linda Dalhgren Ljusdals MS Scirocco 5:12,2 10:26,9 2:24,7
 
42 10 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 5:10,3 41,5
5 Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona B 5:17,6 10:27,9 2:25,7
 
43 21 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 AppK Opel 5:26,5 1:12,0
3 Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona A 5:21,9 10:48,4 2:46,2
 
44 15 C Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi CVOC Opel 5:46,6 1:56,5
6 Johan Thorell Kadett 5:36,1 11:22,7 3:20,5
 
45 35 B Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Citroen 9:01,4 4:40,0
8 Mattias Höglund Xsara 4:27,9 13:29,3 5:27,1
 
4 B Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel 4:29,8
Anders Nilsson Ljusdals MS Kadett 15:00,0 Retired
 
42 A Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD A2WD VW 4:29,4
Christian Nyström SMK Söderhamn Golf Retired
 
43 A Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Ford 4:31,2
Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Fiesta ST Retired
 
32 B Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD VW 4:33,6
Madeleine Holm Gestrike RT Golf 2 Retired
 
37 B Henke Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel
Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Kadett 5:00,6 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet