2015-10-10
Arne o Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
Results
Total list
35 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 23 A Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:41,4 1:40,2
1 Gustav Oläsligt Laxå MK 944 1:39,2 5:00,8
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
2 25 A Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 2 WD 2 VW 1:42,6 1:42,7 4,5
2 Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3 1:40,0 5:05,3 4,5
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
3 30 B Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:43,3 1:40,7 6,0
3 Lennart Karlsson Laxå MK 944 1:42,8 5:06,8 6,0
 
4 37 A Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD 4 Ford 1:48,3 1:38,6
1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Fiesta 1:41,8 5:08,7 7,9
 
5 20 A Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg 2 WD 2 VW 1:45,7 1:42,9 9,5
4 Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg Golf 1:41,7 5:10,3 9,5
 
6 36 B Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 1:44,8 1:44,6 2,2
2 Mikael Rolfsson Lax Evo V 1:41,5 5:10,9 10,1
 
7 28 B Pär Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:44,7 1:43,4 11,3
5 Anton Gruffman 940 1:44,0 5:12,1 11,3
 
8 26 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC 2 WD 2 Opel 1:45,2 1:44,2 14,1
6 Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 1:45,5 5:14,9 14,1
 
9 10 B Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:45,8 1:45,5
1 Björn Gustavsson Hallsberg MK 940 1:45,6 5:16,9 16,1
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
10 6 A Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:48,8 1:45,8 4,1
2 Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940 1:46,4 5:21,0 20,2
 
11 5 A Joakim Larsson Karlstads MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:47,9 1:47,4 5,5
3 Veronica Larsson Laxå MK 940 1:47,1 5:22,4 21,6
 
12 15 C Ola Karlsson Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:49,9 1:46,7 7,0
4 Nina Fredriksson Team Westom 240 1:47,3 5:23,9 23,1
 
13 8 B Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:48,5 1:48,7 8,8
5 Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940 1:48,5 5:25,7 24,9
 
14 34 C Michael K Johannson Säffle MC 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:54,7 1:46,1 26,2
7 Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240 1:46,2 5:27,0 26,2
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/indlack
 
15 33 C Crister Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:49,2 1:49,9 26,4
8 Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940 1:48,1 5:27,2 26,4
 
16 31 C Anders Johansson Mariestads MS 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:50,4 1:48,8 27,0
9 David Hemansson 142 1:48,6 5:27,8 27,0
 
17 32 C Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK 2 WD 2 Opel 1:51,5 1:50,7 28,7
10 Per-Anders Rämsten Gnesta MK Astra 1:47,3 5:29,5 28,7
 
18 35 C Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil 4 WD 4 Ford 2:06,5 1:42,5 21,4
3 Per Arwidsson Escort Cosworth 1:41,1 5:30,1 29,3
 
19 2 J Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally J VW 1:52,2 1:49,6
1 Anders Isaksson Laxå MK Golf II 1:49,1 5:30,9 30,1
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
20 17 C Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:52,6 1:48,8 14,2
6 940 1:49,7 5:31,1 30,3
 
21 1 J Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 1:52,6 1:50,2 0,6
2 Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940 1:48,7 5:31,5 30,7
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
22 24 A Bosse Persson Munkfors MC 2 WD 2 Ford 1:55,6 1:49,6 31,9
11 Tomas Persson Munkfors MC Escort 1:47,5 5:32,7 31,9
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
23 7 B Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:49,2 1:55,9 15,9
7 Mikael Zetterström 244 1:47,7 5:32,8 32,0
 
24 14 C Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:52,6 1:49,9 16,2
8 Pär Jonsson Teknis MC 244 1:50,6 5:33,1 32,3
 
25 18 C David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:52,9 1:51,3 17,5
9 Ida Sjöberg Laxå MK 240 1:50,2 5:34,4 33,6
 
26 13 C Lasse Eriksson Hallsbergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:53,8 1:50,2 18,1
10 Stig Bergkvist Finspång MS 940 1:51,0 5:35,0 34,2
 
27 9 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 2:00,5 1:48,5 19,7
11 Erika Persson Laxå MK 940 1:47,6 5:36,6 35,8
Entrant: Elite Oil
 
28 21 A Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 2:08,5 1:45,7 36,7
12 Ulrika Korkala Laxå MK S60 2,0 T 1:43,3 5:37,5 36,7
Entrant: DÄCKVERKSTAN NORA
 
29 12 C Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 2:04,5 1:52,4 31,2
12 Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK 242 1:51,2 5:48,1 47,3
 
30 16 C Bo Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:59,4 1:56,5 34,1
13 Margith Persson MK Ran Askersund 940 1:55,1 5:51,0 50,2
Entrant: Gustavsson Motorsport
 
31 4 C Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E E VW 2:00,4 1:59,0
1 Sandra Mustonen Laxå MK Golf 3 1:56,8 5:56,2 55,4
 
32 101 A Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 2:14,9 1:57,2 51,2
14 Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstads MC Bil 940 1:56,0 6:08,1 1:07,3
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
33 3 C Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E E VW 2:20,9 2:01,9 26,4
2 Mikael Mustonen Laxå MK Golf III 1:59,8 6:22,6 1:21,8
 
34 29 B Micke B Larsson Rönne MK 2 WD 2 Volvo 1:56,5 5:00,0 3:39,0
13 Pethra H / Carnina J 940 1:43,3 8:39,8 3:39,0
 
102 C Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally VOC Volvo 1:51,4 5:00,0
Pontus Lönnström Nora MK 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet