2015-10-04
Eriknäsbosprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
55 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 53 A Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS ABC-förare 4WD 4WD Toyota 1:33,0 1:31,5
1 Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC 1:30,6 4:35,1
 
2 54 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 1:39,1 1:35,3 14,6
2 Daniel Jonsson Evo 7 1:35,3 4:49,7 14,6
 
3 43 B Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 1:38,7 1:37,7
1 Jeanette Edman 940 1:35,7 4:52,1 17,0
 
4 49 A Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Opel 1:39,4 1:38,1
1 Emma Hellström Järbo MK Ascona B 1:36,5 4:54,0 18,9
 
5 55 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 1:37,3 1:34,8 19,2
3 Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge Evo IX 1:42,2 4:54,3 19,2
 
6 50 A Benjamin From Järbo MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Opel 1:41,1 1:36,2 0,5
2 Ascona 1:37,2 4:54,5 19,4
 
7 51 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Toyota 1:41,1 1:39,0 3,8
3 Roland Fritzell Corolla 1:37,7 4:57,8 22,7
 
8 42 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 1:44,0 1:38,4 8,7
2 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242 1:38,4 5:00,8 25,7
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering
 
9 41 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD B2WD Ford 1:42,4 1:40,0 9,2
3 Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS Fiesta 1:38,9 5:01,3 26,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
10 52 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 1:42,2 1:39,9 7,3
4 Erik Simonsson 240 1:39,2 5:01,3 26,2
 
11 45 A Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 1:44,0 1:41,0 9,6
5 Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn 242 1:38,6 5:03,6 28,5
 
12 7 A Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 1:43,7 1:40,8 9,8
6 Fredrik Borg 242 1:39,3 5:03,8 28,7
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 38 B Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Ford 1:43,5 1:40,7 13,8
4 Ida Nordin Fiesta ST 1:41,7 5:05,9 30,8
 
14 35 B Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD VW 1:44,9 1:41,5 14,3
5 Andreas Broström Golf 1:40,0 5:06,4 31,3
 
15 37 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD BMW 1:44,1 1:41,9 14,9
6 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 325 1:41,0 5:07,0 31,9
 
16 46 A Robert Ferm SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2WD A2WD VW 1:44,7 1:41,9 13,2
7 Kristina Wiberg SMK Dala Falun Golf 1:40,6 5:07,2 32,1
 
17 39 B Mikael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Citroen 1:44,2 1:42,7 15,9
7 Linda Hjorten Bollnäs MK Xsara 1:41,1 5:08,0 32,9
 
18 30 C Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 1:45,1 1:41,9
1 Anders Schylberg Ascona B 1:41,8 5:08,8 33,7
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
19 40 B Andreas Gustafsson SMK Gävle B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 1:45,3 1:43,6 17,9
8 Gabriel Gustafsson 240 1:41,1 5:10,0 34,9
 
20 57 A Peter Karlsson Ljusdals MS AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 ABVOC Volvo 1:45,4 1:43,3
1 Emma Hellström Järbo MK 242 1:42,5 5:11,2 36,1
 
21 47 A Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Citroën 1:40,7 1:39,6 17,3
8 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge DS3 R3T 1:51,0 5:11,3 36,2
 
22 36 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel 1:47,1 1:44,1 22,0
9 Iris Backberg SMK Sundsvall Ascona B 1:42,9 5:14,1 39,0
 
23 32 B Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD B2WD VW 1:47,8 1:44,1 23,2
10 Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK Golf 2 1:43,4 5:15,3 40,2
 
24 17 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E ABE VW 1:47,9 1:44,8
1 Clara Helsing Bollnäs MK Golf Mk2 1:43,9 5:16,6 41,5
 
25 28 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 AppK Volvo 1:47,9 1:45,7
1 Stefan Hägglöf 244 1:43,3 5:16,9 41,8
 
26 31 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Toyota 1:46,7 1:47,2 26,9
11 Olof Wedin SMK Hälsinge Corolla 1:45,1 5:19,0 43,9
 
27 44 A Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD A2WD VW 1:50,2 1:44,9 25,7
9 Johan Thelin Mälaröarnas MK Golf 16v 1:44,6 5:19,7 44,6
 
28 33 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Citroen 1:49,3 1:46,7 28,4
12 Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé 1:44,5 5:20,5 45,4
 
29 6 B Jan-Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Ford 1:52,4 1:45,6 28,9
13 Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge Fiesta ST 1:43,0 5:21,0 45,9
 
30 4 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E ABE VW 1:50,2 1:47,0 6,0
2 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Golf 4 1:45,4 5:22,6 47,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
31 19 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E ABE VW 1:49,1 1:47,2 6,3
3 Peder Basth Golf 4 1:46,6 5:22,9 47,8
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
32 23 C Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 CVOC Volvo 1:49,7 1:47,0
1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge 940 1:46,3 5:23,0 47,9
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
33 22 C Tim Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 CVOC Volvo 1:51,2 1:47,2 0,9
2 Malin Olsson Bollnäs MK 940 1:45,5 5:23,9 48,8
 
34 26 A Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 ABVOC Volvo 1:50,9 1:46,9 12,9
2 Elin Lundqvist Bollnäs MK 940 1:46,3 5:24,1 49,0
Entrant: Team lumek motorsport
 
35 27 A Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 ABVOC Volvo 1:53,4 1:47,3 15,3
3 Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK 940 1:45,8 5:26,5 51,4
 
36 25 A Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 ABVOC Volvo 1:50,3 1:48,8 15,4
4 Mathias Parsmark 940 1:47,5 5:26,6 51,5
 
37 1 J Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally J Volvo 1:52,6 1:48,6
1 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940 1:47,3 5:28,5 53,4
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
38 18 B Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E ABE Opel 1:50,7 1:49,7 12,4
4 Eric Söderman Astra 1:48,6 5:29,0 53,9
 
39 5 C Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD C2WD Citroen 1:50,7 1:48,4 20,6
2 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Xsara 1:50,3 5:29,4 54,3
 
40 14 C Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 1:52,5 1:49,3
1 Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Golf 2 1:48,0 5:29,8 54,7
 
41 15 C Ola Thyllman Härjedalens AK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 1:51,5 1:49,1
1 Karl-Göran Jonsson Härjedalens AK Ascona B 1:49,2 5:29,8 54,7
Entrant: MOBERGS GLAS
 
42 21 C Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 CVOC Volvo 1:52,5 1:49,2 7,2
3 Ida Olofsson Bollnäs MK 242 1:48,5 5:30,2 55,1
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
43 24 A Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 ABVOC Volvo 1:54,6 1:49,8 21,4
5 Göte Bladin 242 1:48,2 5:32,6 57,5
 
44 16 C Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE Ford 1:53,6 1:50,6 4,3
3 Tobias Palm Escort 1:49,9 5:34,1 59,0
 
45 29 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Gr.H tom 1974 AppK Opel 1:53,9 1:52,1 21,0
2 Frida Edman Ilsbo MK Ascona 1:51,9 5:37,9 1:02,8
 
46 48 A Göran Kanerva Svärdsjö MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Volvo 1:39,6 1:38,1 44,2
10 Magnus Henningsson 242 2:20,5 5:38,2 1:03,1
 
47 12 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 1:54,2 1:51,1 8,8
4 Nicklas Bohjort Ascona B 1:53,3 5:38,6 1:03,5
 
48 3 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE Ford 1:56,5 1:53,0 9,9
5 Mattias Söderström Escort 1:50,2 5:39,7 1:04,6
 
49 13 C Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE BMW 1:58,7 1:55,2 17,4
6 Bianca Torstensson Bollnäs MK 318i 1:53,3 5:47,2 1:12,1
 
50 10 C Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 2:02,4 1:57,5 26,1
7 Josefin Hellbom Järbo MK Golf Mk 1 1:56,0 5:55,9 1:20,8
 
51 11 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 1:56,9 1:55,6 28,7
8 Per Gunnar Jönsson Ljusdals MS 99 2:06,0 5:58,5 1:23,4
 
52 2 J Julia Wikström Skutskärs MS Ungdomsrally J VW 2:10,6 2:05,8 52,0
2 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS Golf I 2:04,1 6:20,5 1:45,4
 
53 8 C Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:29,8 2:05,3 3:08,7
9 Martin Åberg Hofors MS Golf 2 2:03,4 8:38,5 4:03,4
 
20 C Kalle Morell Hofors MS C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 CVOC Volvo 1:53,5 1:51,7
Hanna Liebenholtz 940 Retired
Entrant: Jm förarutbildning AB
 
34 B Carl Sundborger Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo
Christer Carlström Sigtuna RC 240 Retired
Entrant: Hilleshög Entreprenad&Transport
 
()= not reached end yet