2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
40 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 41 A Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 2:54,9 2:53,7
1 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK Evo IV 2:50,5 8:39,1
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
2 34 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Volvo 2:54,5 2:52,4
1 Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge 240 2:53,9 8:40,8 1,7
 
3 35 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Volvo 2:56,4 2:53,8 2,7
2 Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge 242 2:53,3 8:43,5 4,4
 
4 40 B Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD 4 Mazda 3:03,3 2:57,7 21,0
2 Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge 323 4wd Turbo 2:59,1 9:00,1 21,0
 
5 33 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Toyota 3:03,7 3:01,9 25,3
3 Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK Corolla 3:00,5 9:06,1 27,0
 
6 39 A Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 3:04,0 3:02,1 31,1
3 Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK Evo 6 3:04,1 9:10,2 31,1
 
7 42 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 3:03,8 3:01,8 31,4
4 Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS Evo VII 3:04,9 9:10,5 31,4
 
8 30 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 VW 3:10,1 3:06,2 40,4
4 Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge Golf 3:04,9 9:21,2 42,1
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 31 B Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Citroën 3:09,7 3:09,0 43,0
5 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2 3:05,1 9:23,8 44,7
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
10 203 A Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Opel 3:12,0 3:09,3 49,0
6 Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge Ascona B 3:08,5 9:29,8 50,7
 
11 29 A Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Ford 3:12,5 3:11,1 1:00,0
7 Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall Escort 3:17,2 9:40,8 1:01,7
 
12 1 J Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 3:13,9 3:14,8
1 Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK 944 3:14,4 9:43,1 1:04,0
 
13 28 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Ford 3:17,0 3:13,1 1:08,9
8 L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2 3:19,6 9:49,7 1:10,6
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
14 37 C Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD 4 Audi 3:16,9 3:19,3 1:14,5
5 Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge 90 Quattro 3:17,4 9:53,6 1:14,5
 
15 32 A Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Opel 3:19,6 3:18,9 1:13,3
9 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Manta 3:15,6 9:54,1 1:15,0
 
16 15 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E ABE Volvo 3:20,2 3:16,9
1 Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940 3:17,0 9:54,1 1:15,0
 
17 25 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Citroën 3:20,5 3:22,4 1:19,6
10 Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé 3:17,5 10:00,4 1:21,3
 
18 22 C Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD C2 Opel 3:21,8 3:19,3
1 Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B 3:21,2 10:02,3 1:23,2
 
19 20 B Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 VOEN1 Volvo 3:24,9 3:19,9
1 Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall 940 3:19,3 10:04,1 1:25,0
 
20 24 C Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD C2 Opel 3:23,2 3:22,0 2,4
2 Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge Ascona B 3:19,5 10:04,7 1:25,6
 
21 23 C Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD C2 Ford 3:27,0 3:20,7 4,9
3 Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000 3:19,5 10:07,2 1:28,1
 
22 18 C Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 VOCN1 Volvo 3:26,9 3:21,8
1 Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 244 3:22,5 10:11,2 1:32,1
 
23 7 C Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:29,7 3:23,8
1 David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk2 3:21,1 10:14,6 1:35,5
 
24 14 B Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E ABE VW 3:28,7 3:27,2 28,2
2 Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS Golf 2 1,8i 3:26,4 10:22,3 1:43,2
 
25 12 C Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE Ford 3:23,1 3:22,2 13,9
2 Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort 3:43,2 10:28,5 1:49,4
 
26 10 C Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 3:26,6 3:26,3 14,2
3 Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra 3:35,9 10:28,8 1:49,7
 
27 16 C Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 VOCN1 Volvo 3:36,3 3:31,6 24,0
2 Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge 242 3:27,3 10:35,2 1:56,1
 
28 11 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:31,6 3:35,0 38,3
4 Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2 3:46,3 10:52,9 2:13,8
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
29 13 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E ABE Opel 3:28,1 3:25,3 1:12,7
3 Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Kadett 4:13,4 11:06,8 2:27,7
 
30 8 C Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE BMW 3:44,7 3:43,9 55,3
5 Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge 318 3:41,3 11:09,9 2:30,8
 
31 2 J Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally J Golf 3:57,3 3:48,3 1:43,6
2 Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk2 3:41,1 11:26,7 2:47,6
 
32 4 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 3:47,7 3:50,0 1:14,0
6 Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99 3:50,9 11:28,6 2:49,5
 
33 3 C Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 3:45,4 3:55,8 1:24,4
7 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Kadett 3:57,8 11:39,0 2:59,9
 
34 202 C Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 VOCN1 Volvo 3:59,2 3:53,2 1:34,3
3 Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge 240 3:53,1 11:45,5 3:06,4
 
35 5 C Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E CE Volvo 4:23,4 4:22,1 2:54,5
8 Per Nauman Jämtlands MK 244 4:23,6 13:09,1 4:30,0
 
36 19 C Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 VOCN1 Volvo 5:01,5 5:00,3 4:48,7
4 Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK 240 4:58,1 14:59,9 6:20,8
 
9 C Pontus Dahlund AMF Årsunda C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 3:46,6 10:19,6
Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK 900 Retired
 
201 A Lennart Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD 4 Mazda 3:11,0
Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK 323 Retired
 
17 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 VOCN1 Volvo
Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 244 Retired
 
27 A Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Saab
Mats Nilsson Jämtlands MK 9-3 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet