2013-02-24
Monitorrallyt
Official final
Results
Total list
27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 28 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 3:37,3
1 Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn Evo Vll 3:31,4 7:08,7
 
2 24 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 VW 3:41,4
1 Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 3:37,8 7:19,2 10,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
3 25 B Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Citroën 3:42,8 1,0
2 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2 3:37,4 7:20,2 11,5
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
4 26 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Volvo 3:43,6 2,4
3 Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 3:38,0 7:21,6 12,9
 
5 21 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Citroen 3:54,4 26,7
4 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé 3:51,5 7:45,9 37,2
 
6 18 C Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 VOCN1 Volvo 4:04,9
1 Robin Hellström Järbo MK 940 3:59,8 8:04,7 56,0
 
7 204 B Fredrik L´estrade SMK Sundsvall VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 VOEN1 Volvo 4:06,2
1 Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall 940 4:04,3 8:10,5 1:01,8
 
8 10 C Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 4:04,8
1 Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra 4:09,6 8:14,4 1:05,7
 
9 9 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE Volvo 4:05,4 0,4
2 Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944 4:09,4 8:14,8 1:06,1
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
10 13 B Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E ABE VW 4:10,2
1 Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS Golf 2 1,8i 4:05,6 8:15,8 1:07,1
 
11 11 C Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:17,4 12,6
3 Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf 4:09,6 8:27,0 1:18,3
 
12 7 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:16,7 14,3
4 Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 2 4:12,0 8:28,7 1:20,0
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 206 A Lennart Wallman Taxinge MK 4 WD 4 Nissan Sunny 4:06,8 1:26,7
2 Hans-Göran Eriksson SMK Hälsinge GTI-R 4:28,6 8:35,4 1:26,7
 
14 3 C Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:15,9 23,8
5 Jan Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 3 4:22,3 8:38,2 1:29,5
 
15 27 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Volvo 4:23,7 1:20,6
5 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK 242 4:16,1 8:39,8 1:31,1
 
16 203 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 VOCN1 Volvo 4:26,3 36,8
2 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 240 4:15,2 8:41,5 1:32,8
 
17 16 C Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 VOCN1 Volvo 4:28,3 39,0
3 Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS 240 4:15,4 8:43,7 1:35,0
 
18 4 C Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:31,4 33,2
6 Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf 3 4:16,2 8:47,6 1:38,9
 
19 6 C Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:23,6 36,4
7 Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Golf Mk1 4:27,2 8:50,8 1:42,1
 
20 5 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 4:29,2 1:03,5
8 Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99 4:48,7 9:17,9 2:09,2
 
21 205 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 VOEN1 Volvo 6:29,7 2:13,5
2 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge 940 3:54,3 10:24,0 3:15,3
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
22 19 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 4:38,4 10
1 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142 16:17,0 21:05,4 13:56,7
 
14 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E ABE Opel 4:11,5
Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Kadett Retired
 
22 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD AB2 Ford 21:19,0 1:30
L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2 Retired
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
202 C Thomas Wiksten Ragundadalens RC VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 VOCN1 Volvo 25:51,1 2:10
Fredrik Björnsson Ragundadalens RC 940 Retired
 
1 J Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo
Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK 944 Retired
Entrant: Team Smedäck AB
 
17 C Christian Hildingsson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 VOCN1 Volvo
Anders Hildingsson SMK Hälsinge 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet