2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Official final
Results
Total list
30 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 31 A Marcus Nilsson Vännäs MK 4 WD 4 Nissan 15:27,0 6:41,0
1 Lars Nilsson Vännäs MK Sunny GTI-R 15:03,0 37:11,0
 
2 28 A Magnus Åberg Bredviks MK 2 WD 2 VW 16:16,0 7:00,0
1 Gunnar Åberg Bredviks MK Golf 2 15:31,0 38:47,0 1:36,0
 
3 27 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 H2I Volvo 16:25,0 6:58,0
1 Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242 15:33,0 38:56,0 1:45,0
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
4 26 A Tony Jansson Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Ford 17:23,0 7:03,0
1 Kjell Renstål Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000 15:51,0 40:17,0 3:06,0
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
5 25 A Henrik Boivie Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Ford 17:08,0 7:12,0 43,0
2 Micael Björklund Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000 16:40,0 41:00,0 3:49,0
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
6 24 A Martin Hagman MK Rimo Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Ford 18:02,0 7:41,0 2:36,0
3 Bosse Eriksson Sigtuna RC Escort RS 1800 17:10,0 42:53,0 5:42,0
Entrant: Riflex Sport
 
7 23 A Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Saab 18:05,0 7:30,0 2:57,0
4 Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK 99 17:39,0 43:14,0 6:03,0
 
8 29 C Camilla Wistemar Södra Lappmarkens MK 2 WD 2 VW 18:41,0 7:37,0 4:30,0
2 Marta Gustafsson Södra Lappmarkens MK Golf 16:59,0 43:17,0 6:06,0
 
9 14 A Olle Andersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Ford 19:51,0 7:45,0
1 Per Bergström Skepptuna MK Mustang 17:22,0 44:58,0 7:47,0
 
10 15 A Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Ford 18:54,0 7:52,0 7,0
2 Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon 18:19,0 45:05,0 7:54,0
 
11 13 A Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Volvo 20:58,0 7:30,0 46,0
3 Andreas Holm Vallentuna MK Amazon 17:16,0 45:44,0 8:33,0
 
12 12 A Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Volvo 21:50,0 7:48,0 2:24,0
4 Stefan Ekberg SMK Sörmland Amazon 17:44,0 47:22,0 10:11,0
 
13 16 C Joakim Rönnbäck Ssro MK Klass 6 G1 66-69 G1 Opel 20:30,0 8:30,0
1 Rickard Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Kadett 18:37,0 47:37,0 10:26,0
 
14 11 A Per-Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Volvo 22:47,0 7:31,0 2:59,0
5 Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK Amazon 17:39,0 47:57,0 10:46,0
 
15 10 A Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Volvo 23:37,0 7:38,0 3:45,0
6 Magnus Brüdigam Västerås MS Amazon 17:28,0 48:43,0 11:32,0
Entrant: CarFix Rally Team
 
16 8 A Björn Sjunning SMK Gävle Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 F4 Ford 25:32,0 7:24,0
1 Christer Göransson SMK Gävle Lotus Cortina 16:52,0 49:48,0 12:37,0
 
17 9 C Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 F5 Volvo 24:43,0 8:07,0 6:08,0
7 Peter Larsen Östernärkes RMC Amazon 18:16,0 51:06,0 13:55,0
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro
 
18 7 A Leif B Andersson Norbergs MC Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 F4 Ford 26:29,0 7:24,0 1:24,0
2 Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC Cortina GT 17:19,0 51:12,0 14:01,0
 
19 6 A Mats Lundgren Umeå AK Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 F4 Ford 27:07,0 7:30,0 2:17,0
3 Tomas Andersson MK Kopparberg Cortina GT 17:28,0 52:05,0 14:54,0
Entrant: Team BlästerMäster
 
20 2 C Mikael Jardstam SHRA Örnsköldsvik Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 F2 Saab 30:48,0 8:09,0
1 Mikael Asplund SHRA Örnsköldsvik 96 18:58,0 57:55,0 20:44,0
 
21 4 B Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 F4 VW 29:28,0 8:39,0 8:54,0
4 Leif Logrell Östernärkes RMC 1500 S 20:35,0 58:42,0 21:31,0
 
22 1 C Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Klass 1 E -61 E1 Ford 35:01,0 10:52,0 1:20
1 Mikael Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Starliner 22:55,0 1:10:08,0 32:57,0
 
22 A Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Saab 18:41,0
Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK 99 Retired
 
3 C Tommy Leindahl SHRA Eskilstuna Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 F3 Ford 30:03,0
Anders Lönnberg Rallyklassikerna Cortina Retired
 
101 B Pelle Jonsson Ydre MK Klass 6 G1 66-69 G1 Opel 44:38,0
Robin Jonsson Ydre MK Kadett Retired
Entrant: Jonssonsrallyteam.se
 
5 A Greger Hedin Västerås MS Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 F4 Ford
Bo Liljeroos Västerås MS Cortina Lotus Retired
 
17 C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Klass 7 G2 70-71 G2 Volvo
Lisbeth Johansson SMK Arboga 144 Retired
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
18 A Sten Säfström Skepptuna MK Klass 7 G2 70-71 G2 Saab
Jan Säfström Skepptuna MK V4 Retired
 
19 A Göran Huggare Kolsva MS Klass 7 G2 70-71 G2 Saab
Sture Huggare Kolsva MS V4 Retired
Entrant: Cityprojekt.se
 
21 A Curt Jonsson Sikfors SK Klass 8 H1 72-75 H1 Volvo
Lars Nilsson Älvsbyns MS 142 Retired
Entrant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
 
()= not reached end yet