2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
Results
Total list
75 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 43 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 10:28,5 19:21,0
1 Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX 10:16,0 20:04,0 1:00:09,5
 
2 45 A Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD A4 Toyota 10:19,6 19:43,0 1,7
2 Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4 10:23,6 19:45,0 1:00:11,2 1,7
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
3 52 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD A2 Toyota 10:23,8 20:00,0
1 Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 10:35,4 20:33,0 1:01:32,2 1:22,7
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 46 A Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 10:49,6 20:16,0 2:57,9
3 Kjell Andersson Lancer Evo VII 10:54,8 21:07,0 1:03:07,4 2:57,9
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB
 
5 54 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD A2 Toyota 10:45,8 20:29,0 2:19,0
2 Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v 11:11,4 21:25,0 1:03:51,2 3:41,7
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 47 A Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 11:08,1 20:29,0 3:52,5
4 Olle Björk Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII 11:01,9 21:23,0 1:04:02,0 3:52,5
 
7 63 A Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD A2 Citroën 11:01,0 21:26,0 4:21,8
3 Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX 11:18,0 22:09,0 1:05:54,0 5:44,5
 
8 68 A Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A VOA Volvo 11:11,0 21:32,0
1 Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 240 11:22,4 21:49,0 1:05:54,4 5:44,9
 
9 71 B Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD B2 Citroën 11:12,2 20:58,0
1 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2 11:29,8 22:20,0 1:06:00,0 5:50,5
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
10 11 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K K Volvo 11:37,6 21:55,0 10
1 Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 242 11:13,3 21:31,0 1:06:26,9 6:17,4
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
11 75 B Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Ford 10:59,4 21:34,0 1:26,5
2 Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta 11:22,1 23:31,0 1:07:26,5 7:17,0
 
12 74 B Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 11:41,9 22:06,0 2:04,3
3 Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940 11:43,4 22:33,0 1:08:04,3 7:54,8
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
13 9 A Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K K VW 11:37,9 21:52,0 1:44,9
2 Lars Grip Ljusdals MS Golf 11:48,9 22:53,0 1:08:11,8 8:02,3
 
14 72 B Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD B2 Ford 11:39,5 22:10,0 2:57,0
4 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta 11:51,5 23:16,0 1:08:57,0 8:47,5
 
15 73 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 11:51,2 22:40,0 3:29,0
5 Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242 11:55,8 23:02,0 1:09:29,0 9:19,5
 
16 69 A Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A VOA Volvo 11:47,3 22:45,0 3:39,8
2 Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240 11:49,9 23:12,0 1:09:34,2 9:24,7
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
17 77 C Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD C2 Opel 11:16,1 22:40,0
1 Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corsa A GSI 12:02,8 23:50,0 1:09:48,9 9:39,4
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
18 20 B Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E E VW 12:02,3 22:58,0
1 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4 11:47,6 23:10,0 1:09:57,9 9:48,4
 
19 21 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E E Volvo 12:05,3 22:42,0 17,0
2 Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940 12:02,6 23:25,0 1:10:14,9 10:05,4
 
20 70 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A VOA Volvo 11:46,4 22:40,0 4:25,0
3 Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS 240 12:03,0 23:50,0 1:10:19,4 10:09,9
 
21 16 A Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E E VW 12:19,4 23:18,0 1:07,1
3 Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II 11:59,6 23:28,0 1:11:05,0 10:55,5
 
22 66 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Opel 11:07,3 21:28,0 9:50,4
4 Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Ascona 2,4 11:41,3 27:06,0 1:11:22,6 11:13,1
 
23 24 C Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E E Saab 12:38,0 23:28,0 2:04,9
4 Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000 12:02,8 23:54,0 1:12:02,8 11:53,3
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
24 19 A Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E E Opel 12:18,1 23:38,0 2:07,9
5 Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra 12:12,7 23:57,0 1:12:05,8 11:56,3
 
25 22 B Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E E Opel 12:23,7 23:44,0 2:39,7
6 Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra 12:23,9 24:06,0 1:12:37,6 12:28,1
 
26 17 B Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E E V W 12:42,3 23:56,0 3:08,9
7 Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2 12:28,5 24:00,0 1:13:06,8 12:57,3
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
27 14 B Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K K Opel 12:25,9 24:19,0 7:06,7
3 Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona A 12:29,7 24:19,0 1:13:33,6 13:24,1
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
28 2 J Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally J VW 12:28,8 24:03,0
1 Pär Englund Bollnäs MK Golf 12:57,2 24:45,0 1:14:14,0 14:04,5
Entrant: Englundmotorsport
 
29 27 C Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E E VW 13:19,2 24:35,0 4:48,9
8 Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2 12:26,6 24:26,0 1:14:46,8 14:37,3
 
30 29 B Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E E VW 12:34,3 24:33,0 4:53,9
9 Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II 12:48,5 24:56,0 1:14:51,8 14:42,3
 
31 31 C Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E E Ford 13:12,6 24:38,0 4:53,9
9 Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v 12:35,2 24:26,0 1:14:51,8 14:42,3
 
32 30 C Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E E Opel 12:49,6 24:38,0 5:39,2
11 Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett 12:57,5 25:12,0 1:15:37,1 15:27,6
 
33 58 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Opel 11:40,6 30:19,0 30 16:43,6
5 Björn Wulff Corsa B 12:05,2 23:41,0 1:18:15,8 18:06,3
 
34 4 J Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally J Ford 13:18,7 26:17,0 6:46,2
2 Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora Escort 13:31,5 27:53,0 1:21:00,2 20:50,7
 
35 36 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E E VW 13:31,3 26:39,0 11:10,3
12 Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf 13:59,9 26:58,0 1:21:08,2 20:58,7
 
36 35 C Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E E Opel 13:44,2 26:39,0 11:17,5
13 Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra 13:42,2 27:10,0 1:21:15,4 21:05,9
 
37 39 C Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E E Opel 13:49,8 26:10,0 11:49,7
14 Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra 13:41,8 28:06,0 1:21:47,6 21:38,1
 
38 48 A Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 11:21,2 36:32,0 22:12,0
5 Björn Andersen Haninge MK Lancer Evo VII 11:44,3 22:44,0 1:22:21,5 22:12,0
 
39 25 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E E Opel 19:18,5 25:01,0 13:09,0
15 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona 12:58,4 25:49,0 1:23:06,9 22:57,4
 
40 28 C Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E E VW 14:16,2 28:25,0 16:09,9
16 Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II 14:30,6 28:56,0 1:26:07,8 25:58,3
 
41 61 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 10:51,5 44:33,0 26:06,4
6 Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 10:58,1 21:16,0 1:27:38,6 27:29,1
 
42 5 J Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally J VW 14:49,0 29:21,0 13:40,4
3 Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn Golf 1 14:44,4 29:00,0 1:27:54,4 27:44,9
 
43 38 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E E Opel 14:44,1 27:59,0 30 20:51,6
17 Rolf Wallberg Ascona B 15:25,4 32:11,0 1:30:49,5 30:40,0
 
44 34 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E E VW 20:03,3 27:10,0 21:07,1
18 Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II 14:34,7 29:17,0 1:31:05,0 30:55,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
45 15 C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K K Volvo 17:29,5 31:58,0 1:50 37:39,2
4 Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga 144 17:42,6 35:06,0 1:44:06,1 43:56,6
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
46 7 J Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally J VW 16:20,4 29:57,0 3:10 48:02,2
4 Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf 37:12,8 35:36,0 2:02:16,2 1:02:06,7
 
1 J Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally J Suzuki 11:56,6 23:04,0
Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK Swift 11:56,4 Retired
 
18 A Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E E Saab 12:39,7 23:53,0
Peter Johansson Ludvika MS 99 12:13,2 Retired
 
13 A Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K K Ford 12:53,0 25:10,0
Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon 12:31,2 Retired
 
37 C Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E E Saab 13:11,3 25:11,0
Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg 9000 14:06,4 Retired
 
49 A Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4 WD A4 Subaru 10:38,5 20:31,0
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi Retired
Entrant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN
 
65 A Stefan Åhlund Järbo MK A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 11:25,3 21:40,0
Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK Golf Retired
 
55 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 11:28,4 22:28,0
Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK Golf III Retired
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
80 C Anders Hållén Club Tierp Motorpark VOC Cup VOC Volvo 13:10,6 24:47,0
Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn 940 Retired
 
33 A Nils Flygare SMK Hedemora Grupp E E VW 13:01,0 25:28,0
Ronnie Johansson SMK Hedemora Golf Retired
 
40 C Jonny Nordin Östhammars MK Grupp E E VW 14:14,4 27:25,0
Caroline Umpala Sigtuna RC Golf Mk 2 Retired
 
78 C Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 14:32,3 28:24,0 40
Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142 Retired
 
79 C Jörgen Johanson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 WD C2 Opel 12:41,4 30:58,0
Robert Thunström Fredriksbergs MK Ascona 2,4 Retired
 
32 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Grupp E E Volvo 13:04,9 30:43,0
Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944 Retired
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
8 A Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Appendix K K Porsche 11:45,0 1:10:03,0
Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora 911 RS Retired
Entrant: TeamTractive AB
 
6 J Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally J Golf 13:52,6 2:29:18,0
Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Mk 2 Retired
 
60 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Toyota 10:47,5
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla Retired
 
59 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 11:01,9
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 8v Retired
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
57 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Opel 11:21,5
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B Retired
 
23 C Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Grupp E E Ford 12:04,8
Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Retired
 
76 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD B2 Citroën 12:16,1
Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé Retired
 
12 A Sten Säfström Skepptuna MK Appendix K K Saab 12:53,0
Jan Säfström Skepptuna MK V4 Retired
 
41 C Henrik Svensson Skutskärs MS Grupp E E VW 13:13,1
Elin Trana Skutskärs MS Golf Retired
 
67 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 20:36,2
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf Retired
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
26 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Grupp E E Opel 24:47,6
Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Kadett Retired
 
101 C Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke RMC Appendix K K Ford 29:26,7
Gert Svensson Östernärke RMC Starliner Retired
 
3 J Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally J Saab
Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK 99 Retired
Entrant: Team SmeDäck AB
 
10 A Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga Appendix K K Saab
Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK 99 Retired
 
50 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi
Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK Lancer Evo VII Retired
 
51 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Opel
Joel Persson Ilsbo MK Manta Retired
 
()= not reached end yet