2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
Results
Total list
100 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 38 A Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd A4 Ford 2:01,8 7:24,1 5:16,1
1 Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC 1:58,7 7:17,4 23:58,1
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
2 40 A Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:05,3 7:37,5 5:28,6 53,4
2 Peter Fogel Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII 2:09,4 7:30,7 24:51,5 53,4
 
3 39 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:03,9 7:46,2 5:33,0 1:10,8
3 Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X 2:05,3 7:40,5 25:08,9 1:10,8
 
4 42 A Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:05,6 7:51,7 5:27,4 1:19,2
4 Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX 2:07,1 7:45,5 25:17,3 1:19,2
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
5 43 A Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:06,7 7:52,1 5:32,9 1:20,7
5 Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VII 2:05,5 7:41,6 25:18,8 1:20,7
 
6 15 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:09,6 7:49,7 5:39,4
1 Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 2:05,7 7:35,8 25:20,2 1:22,1
Entrant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
7 17 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 2:09,6 7:52,3 5:34,8 5,9
2 Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Corolla 2:08,4 7:41,0 25:26,1 1:28,0
 
8 19 A Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:16,6 7:39,8 5:37,9 12,3
3 Fredrik Livh Laxå MK 940 2:09,1 7:49,1 25:32,5 1:34,4
 
9 25 A Johan Karlsson Tjust MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:13,5 7:52,6 5:33,4 13,6
4 Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940 2:09,1 7:45,2 25:33,8 1:35,7
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
10 41 A Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:08,1 8:01,9 5:32,0 1:36,8
6 Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII 2:06,1 7:46,8 25:34,9 1:36,8
 
11 44 A Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:09,2 7:55,5 5:35,8 1:43,5
7 Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer 2:11,9 7:49,2 25:41,6 1:43,5
 
12 206 A Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd A2 Renault 2:09,4 8:03,3 5:37,9 27,5
5 Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport 2:09,0 7:48,1 25:47,7 1:49,6
Entrant: Calix AB
 
13 29 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:08,6 7:56,8 5:38,9 27,6
6 Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 2:07,6 7:55,9 25:47,8 1:49,7
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
14 46 A Fredrik Jonson Strtängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd A4 Subaru 2:10,8 8:02,5 5:33,9 1:54,0
8 Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik WRX STi 2:09,5 7:55,4 25:52,1 1:54,0
 
15 45 A Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:09,0 8:05,7 5:34,9 1:59,8
9 Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX 2:08,1 8:00,2 25:57,9 1:59,8
 
16 18 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 2:09,9 8:00,7 5:42,1 39,5
7 Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa 2:11,5 7:55,5 25:59,7 2:01,6
 
17 27 A Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:12,3 7:58,2 5:43,8 39,6
8 Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 940 2:12,1 7:53,4 25:59,8 2:01,7
 
18 16 A Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 2:12,4 8:01,0 5:46,6 41,7
9 Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla 2:11,0 7:50,9 26:01,9 2:03,8
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
19 33 A Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:11,5 8:03,7 5:43,3 44,4
10 Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 940 2:10,9 7:55,2 26:04,6 2:06,5
Entrant: Leijtorp racing
 
20 20 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:16,3 8:03,9 5:41,5 46,7
11 Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940 2:09,5 7:55,7 26:06,9 2:08,8
 
21 22 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:11,6 8:11,2 5:42,8 55,7
12 Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240 2:09,7 8:00,6 26:15,9 2:17,8
 
22 21 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:12,6 8:07,3 5:46,4 58,3
13 Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 2:10,7 8:01,5 26:18,5 2:20,4
 
23 47 A Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 2:09,2 8:18,2 5:44,2 2:26,3
10 Philip Åbrink Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo III 2:07,3 8:05,5 26:24,4 2:26,3
 
24 23 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:14,1 8:09,6 6:01,3 1:16,2
14 Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC 940 2:11,2 8:00,2 26:36,4 2:38,3
 
25 85 B Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:11,7 8:20,3 5:39,1
1 Micael Carlson Laxå MK 242 2:14,1 8:14,1 26:39,3 2:41,2
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
26 82 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:11,2 8:08,9 5:48,7 0,6
2 Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940 2:16,5 8:14,6 26:39,9 2:41,8
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
27 37 A Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 2:11,6 8:21,1 5:44,6 1:20,2
15 Daniel Molin Skene MS Ascona B 2:12,6 8:10,5 26:40,4 2:42,3
 
28 26 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:15,3 8:20,8 5:49,8 1:31,8
16 Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240 2:10,1 8:16,0 26:52,0 2:53,9
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
29 35 A Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:16,4 8:17,5 5:55,3 1:33,9
17 Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 240 2:16,5 8:08,4 26:54,1 2:56,0
 
30 24 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:14,2 8:16,8 6:00,5 1:34,3
18 Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 2:12,2 8:10,8 26:54,5 2:56,4
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
31 90 B David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:12,4 8:16,5 5:53,3 17,5
3 Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940 2:16,7 8:17,9 26:56,8 2:58,7
Entrant: SKOBES BIL AB
 
32 31 A Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:15,5 8:23,7 5:47,6 1:37,6
19 Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242 2:13,9 8:17,1 26:57,8 2:59,7
 
33 87 B Mikael Ljungström Hallsbergs MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:18,5 8:16,8 5:55,0 20,9
4 Sivert Svensson Hallsbergs MK 940 2:18,3 8:11,6 27:00,2 3:02,1
Entrant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
34 84 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:15,0 8:19,9 5:49,0 24,4
5 Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240 2:18,8 8:21,0 27:03,7 3:05,6
 
35 94 B Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:15,9 8:21,8 5:52,8 39,6
6 Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242 2:20,7 8:27,7 27:18,9 3:20,8
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
36 30 A Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 2:17,2 8:27,8 5:58,9 2:01,6
20 Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940 2:15,7 8:22,2 27:21,8 3:23,7
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage
 
37 102 C Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd C4 Mitsubishi 2:15,0 8:33,2 5:53,7
1 Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI 2:16,6 8:23,7 27:22,2 3:24,1
 
38 96 B Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 4wd B4 Mitsubishi 2:15,1 8:31,5 5:51,7
1 Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII 2:17,9 8:27,8 27:24,0 3:25,9
 
39 32 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd A2 Ford 2:15,9 8:27,3 6:06,9 2:07,3
21 Jan-Åke Heimer Åmåls MK Escort RS 2:16,3 8:21,1 27:27,5 3:29,4
 
40 55 B Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:15,7 8:29,8 5:57,9
1 Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940 2:18,5 8:33,9 27:35,8 3:37,7
 
41 58 B Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:19,1 8:39,5 6:02,0 9,7
2 Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940 2:15,5 8:29,4 27:45,5 3:47,4
 
42 100 C Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 2:15,7 8:38,5 6:03,3
1 Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240 2:17,6 8:33,4 27:48,5 3:50,4
 
43 62 C Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:19,9 8:36,3 6:05,9
1 Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940 2:20,5 8:31,2 27:53,8 3:55,7
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
44 56 B Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:20,5 8:38,6 6:04,3 19,0
3 Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940 2:18,5 8:32,9 27:54,8 3:56,7
 
45 49 A Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Klassiska Rallybilar KRB Volvo 2:16,9 8:45,2 6:04,8
1 Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242 2:15,4 8:32,9 27:55,2 3:57,1
 
46 92 B Torsten Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:16,1 8:36,8 6:02,8 1:18,6
7 Jan Simonsson Åtvidabergs MK 240 2:21,8 8:40,4 27:57,9 3:59,8
 
47 67 C Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:16,4 8:43,8 6:07,5 10,9
2 Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944 2:20,7 8:36,3 28:04,7 4:06,6
 
48 86 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd B2 VW 2:15,5 8:41,5 6:04,4 1:29,8
8 Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk 2 2:20,0 8:47,7 28:09,1 4:11,0
 
49 93 B Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:16,5 8:47,5 6:09,5 1:45,3
9 Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg 242 2:21,4 8:49,7 28:24,6 4:26,5
 
50 66 C Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:22,3 8:51,1 6:11,0 36,4
3 Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240 2:24,4 8:41,4 28:30,2 4:32,1
 
51 53 A Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:20,7 8:53,7 6:15,5 1:01,1
4 Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 240 2:19,7 8:47,3 28:36,9 4:38,8
 
52 65 C Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:22,0 8:43,5 6:17,6 50,0
4 Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240 2:26,1 8:54,6 28:43,8 4:45,7
 
53 98 C Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK C-förare 2wd C2 BMW 2:22,5 8:58,3 6:16,6 1:03,2
2 Kristoffer Gustavsson Björkviks MC E36 325 2:24,6 8:49,7 28:51,7 4:53,6
Entrant: BDS/Bil o Fritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilstuna
 
54 54 A Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:20,3 8:58,5 6:17,6 1:16,0
5 Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940 2:19,2 8:56,2 28:51,8 4:53,7
 
55 57 B Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:18,1 8:55,4 6:33,4 1:20,3
6 Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240 2:24,4 8:44,8 28:56,1 4:58,0
 
56 2 B Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E E Saab 2:21,9 8:45,3 6:16,4
1 Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000 2:26,8 9:07,7 28:58,1 5:00,0
 
57 203 C Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:24,6 8:57,2 6:13,8 1:04,6
5 Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240 2:26,1 8:56,7 28:58,4 5:00,3
 
58 52 A Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:20,5 9:08,4 6:16,7 1:36,0
7 Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940 2:21,8 9:04,4 29:11,8 5:13,7
 
59 6 C Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E E Volvo 2:24,3 9:05,7 6:20,7 19,0
2 Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 740 2:23,2 9:03,2 29:17,1 5:19,0
 
60 75 C Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:23,3 9:19,6 6:22,9 1:29,8
6 Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244 2:23,4 8:54,4 29:23,6 5:25,5
 
61 71 C Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:29,6 9:04,9 6:20,8 1:30,2
7 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242 2:27,3 9:01,4 29:24,0 5:25,9
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
62 10 C Cecilia Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E E VW 2:26,0 9:06,4 6:20,2 26,2
3 Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Golf 2:24,0 9:07,7 29:24,3 5:26,2
 
63 74 C Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:23,8 9:15,4 6:19,5 1:30,6
8 Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940 2:24,7 9:01,0 29:24,4 5:26,3
 
64 8 C Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK Grupp E E VW 2:24,5 9:14,8 6:03,0 29,0
4 Niclas Andersson Katrineholms MK Golf 2:26,5 9:18,3 29:27,1 5:29,0
 
65 14 C John Hedlund Kinds MK Grupp E E VW 2:27,2 9:14,7 6:17,8 29,8
5 Peter Olsson Borås MK Golf Mk1 2:25,6 9:02,6 29:27,9 5:29,8
 
66 70 C Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:29,8 9:27,2 6:22,1 1:54,3
9 Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244 2:25,8 9:03,2 29:48,1 5:50,0
 
67 72 C Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:26,3 9:20,2 6:30,3 2:07,6
10 Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242 2:29,6 9:15,0 30:01,4 6:03,3
 
68 12 C Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E E Saab 2:26,1 9:23,3 6:30,1 1:12,8
6 Jan Ove Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99 2:25,7 9:25,7 30:10,9 6:12,8
 
69 5 C Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK Grupp E E VW 2:32,3 9:47,5 6:32,0 1:30,3
7 Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II 2:26,7 9:09,9 30:28,4 6:30,3
 
70 11 C Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Grupp E E Volvo 2:30,7 9:30,7 6:35,7 1:32,5
8 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS 940 2:23,8 9:29,7 30:30,6 6:32,5
 
71 61 B Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:28,8 9:41,7 6:31,3 3:05,4
8 Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940 2:30,3 9:29,1 30:41,2 6:43,1
 
72 79 C Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:25,9 9:38,7 6:31,9 2:50,6
11 Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240 2:36,6 9:31,3 30:44,4 6:46,3
 
73 204 C Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Grupp E E VW 2:29,2 9:19,1 6:22,6 1:48,3
9 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Golf 2:58,5 9:37,0 30:46,4 6:48,3
 
74 9 C Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E E VW 2:30,5 9:39,5 6:44,7 2:06,8
10 Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf Mk 2 2:33,0 9:37,2 31:04,9 7:06,8
 
75 50 C Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klassiska Rallybilar KRB Volvo 2:34,1 9:44,2 6:46,3 3:24,2
2 Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Amazon 2:35,6 9:39,2 31:19,4 7:21,3
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro
 
76 7 C Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E E Volvo 2:31,2 9:34,3 7:43,3 2:35,7
11 Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 740 2:23,9 9:21,1 31:33,8 7:35,7
 
77 3 B Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E E Ford 2:30,3 9:54,0 6:50,6 2:57,2
12 Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort 2:31,3 10:09,1 31:55,3 7:57,2
 
78 101 C Mika Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd C2 Citroën 3:03,6 9:22,1 6:58,4 4:38,9
3 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan AX Sport 2:51,6 10:11,7 32:27,4 8:29,3
 
79 80 C Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:34,6 10:27,3 7:00,2 4:44,5
12 Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244 2:34,1 10:02,1 32:38,3 8:40,2
 
80 4 C Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E E Volvo 2:22,1 8:42,8 10:56,9 4:19,6
13 Eric Hult Kullings MS 940 2:24,4 8:51,5 33:17,7 9:19,6
 
81 73 C Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:28,9 9:07,8 6:17,1 6:45,5
13 Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740 2:28,3 14:17,2 34:39,3 10:41,2
 
82 78 C Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:51,6 11:17,7 7:34,0 7:50,0
14 Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240 2:52,6 11:07,9 35:43,8 11:45,7
 
83 1 B Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E E Volvo 2:23,2 8:56,2 14:03,0 7:29,3
14 Urban Erlandsson Kullings MS 740 2:16,9 8:48,1 36:27,4 12:29,3
 
84 91 B Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 2:17,9 8:25,8 24:27,2 2:00 21:29,0
10 Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 240 2:23,5 8:33,9 48:08,3 24:10,2
 
69 C Lennart Dybeck MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:27,9 9:05,8 6:31,8
Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 242 Retired
 
103 C Mathias Lundahl Vimmerby MS C-förare 4wd C4 Skoda 2:13,5 8:39,1
Björn Jacobsson Octavia Retired
Entrant: Tätab Hyrliftar
 
34 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 2:17,5 8:36,0
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Ascona B Retired
 
64 C Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo 2:21,3 9:22,2
Johan Elofsson Hallsberhs MK 244 Retired
 
13 C Torbjörn Norman Ludvika MS Grupp E E Opel 2:30,5
Anders Fredriksson Ludvika MS Ascona A Retired
 
51 A Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo
Lena Ekström Tungfelt Östernärkes RMC 944 Retired
 
59 B Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo
Stefan Gustafsson Laxå MK 240 Retired
Entrant: ARVIDSSON MOTORSPORT
 
63 C Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo
Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten 940 Retired
 
68 C Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo
Peter Sundqvist SMK Linde 240 Retired
 
207 C Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare VOC Volvo
Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 244 Retired
 
81 B Andreas Nilsson Tjust MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo
Andreas Norström Linköpings MS 940 Retired
 
83 B Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo
Thomas Johansson Forshaga MC 240 Retired
 
89 B Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd B2 Opel
Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B Retired
 
201 B Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK 242 Retired
 
99 C Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo
Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940 Retired
 
60 B Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit VOE Volvo 2:31,2 9:45,7 6:40,5 23:00
Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940 2:33,7 9:34,7 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet