2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
Results
Total list
150 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 21 A Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd A4 Ford 6:19,0 1:57,4 9:59,5
1 Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Focus WRC 4:05,0 5:25,2 27:46,1
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
2 20 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd A4 Ford 6:21,0 1:56,3 9:52,5 10 5,6
2 Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC 4:04,1 5:27,8 27:51,7 5,6
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 26 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:21,0 2:00,5 10:15,3 52,4
3 Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX 4:14,2 5:47,5 28:38,5 52,4
 
4 23 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:25,0 2:02,1 10:13,4 57,6
4 Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Evo 6,5 WRC 4:17,4 5:45,8 28:43,7 57,6
 
5 25 A Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:37,0 2:05,6 10:25,1 1:32,5
5 Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta Lancer Evo IX 4:17,9 5:53,0 29:18,6 1:32,5
 
6 36 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 6:35,0 2:04,9 10:23,1
1 Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla 4:24,9 5:59,6 29:27,5 1:41,4
 
7 27 A Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:40,0 2:01,4 10:34,4 1:44,5
6 Marie Andersson Teknis MC Lancer Evo IX 4:20,6 5:54,2 29:30,6 1:44,5
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
8 32 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 6:41,0 2:07,3 10:28,5 8,7
2 Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla 4:22,4 5:57,0 29:36,2 1:50,1
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
9 45 A Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:49,0 2:10,5 10:43,9 40,9
3 Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK 940 4:25,6 5:59,4 30:08,4 2:22,3
 
10 34 A Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 6:41,0 2:07,8 10:42,7 45,0
4 Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Corolla 4:31,9 6:09,1 30:12,5 2:26,4
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
11 39 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:46,0 2:06,6 10:48,9 49,1
5 Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC 940 4:30,9 6:04,2 30:16,6 2:30,5
 
12 41 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd A2 VW 6:45,0 2:06,6 10:48,8 49,6
6 Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf III 4:34,0 6:02,7 30:17,1 2:31,0
 
13 42 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd A2 Toyota 6:47,0 2:08,9 10:45,9 50,1
7 Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 4:31,2 6:04,6 30:17,6 2:31,5
 
14 30 A Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:51,0 2:08,1 10:46,5 2:37,4
7 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo III 4:28,8 6:09,1 30:23,5 2:37,4
 
15 47 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:54,0 2:09,8 10:48,9 1:00,7
8 Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK 240 4:29,6 6:05,9 30:28,2 2:42,1
 
16 115 B Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 6:52,0 2:12,3 10:53,0
1 Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS 242 4:33,6 6:13,4 30:44,3 2:58,2
 
17 113 B Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd B2 Peugeot 6:56,0 2:12,1 10:59,5 14,4
2 Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI 4:35,5 6:15,6 30:58,7 3:12,6
 
18 31 A Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd A4 Subaru 6:53,0 2:11,1 10:59,7 3:16,6
8 Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza STi 4:40,3 6:18,6 31:02,7 3:16,6
 
19 50 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:01,0 2:10,9 11:07,1 1:36,2
9 Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 4:34,0 6:10,7 31:03,7 3:17,6
 
20 120 B Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:00,0 2:16,6 11:03,5 28,1
3 Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC 940 4:36,5 6:15,8 31:12,4 3:26,3
 
21 53 A Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 7:08,0 2:10,3 11:08,8 1:45,4
10 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i 4:37,9 6:07,9 31:12,9 3:26,8
 
22 126 B Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:04,0 2:13,0 11:05,7 31,4
4 Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK 242 4:39,3 6:13,7 31:15,7 3:29,6
 
23 46 A Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:05,0 2:13,7 11:04,9 1:53,8
11 Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 940 4:38,6 6:19,1 31:21,3 3:35,2
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
24 133 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:06,0 2:16,9 10:59,5 37,3
5 Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240 4:40,2 6:19,0 31:21,6 3:35,5
 
25 38 A Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:56,0 2:08,4 10:45,0 1:00 1:57,0
12 Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund 940 4:31,9 6:03,2 31:24,5 3:38,4
 
26 139 B Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:18,0 2:15,3 11:05,9 41,8
6 Martin Berggren Linköpings MS 242 4:36,8 6:10,1 31:26,1 3:40,0
 
27 56 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:05,0 2:13,2 11:10,6 2:05,6
13 Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 240 4:43,1 6:21,2 31:33,1 3:47,0
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
28 19 A P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:01,0 2:15,4 11:24,5
1 Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 242 4:43,0 6:15,9 31:39,8 3:53,7
 
29 58 A Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 7:12,0 2:17,0 11:18,2 2:17,0
14 Stefan Johansson Ascona B 4:40,1 6:17,2 31:44,5 3:58,4
 
30 143 B Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd B2 SEAT 7:06,0 2:15,5 11:15,7 1:00,3
7 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Ibiza 4:41,2 6:26,2 31:44,6 3:58,5
 
31 18 A Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Hist Ford 7:07,0 2:16,9 11:23,2 6,4
2 Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC Escort RS 1800 4:41,7 6:17,4 31:46,2 4:00,1
 
32 114 B Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:10,0 2:19,3 11:16,4 1:06,0
8 Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240 4:40,1 6:24,5 31:50,3 4:04,2
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
33 130 B Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:10,0 2:13,2 11:29,5 1:13,2
9 Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC 242 4:43,1 6:21,7 31:57,5 4:11,4
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
34 81 B Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:13,0 2:17,0 11:17,9
1 Lars Andersson Dals MK 940 4:45,9 6:29,9 32:03,7 4:17,6
 
35 80 B Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:16,0 2:17,2 11:13,0 0,1
2 Peder Johansson Team MK Treske 944 4:45,7 6:31,9 32:03,8 4:17,7
 
36 128 B Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd B2 Ford 7:11,0 2:16,5 11:28,5 1:22,6
10 Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta ST 4:42,9 6:28,0 32:06,9 4:20,8
 
37 112 B Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd B4 Mitsubishi 7:10,0 2:18,2 11:31,8
1 Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo Lancer Evo V 4:45,6 6:32,2 32:17,8 4:31,7
 
38 144 B Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd B2 VW 7:08,0 2:18,4 11:28,7 1:33,9
11 Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS Golf 4:52,5 6:30,6 32:18,2 4:32,1
 
39 6 B Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:16,0 2:17,6 11:34,3 42,0
3 Ronny Johansson 142 4:47,9 6:26,0 32:21,8 4:35,7
 
40 141 B Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:13,0 2:19,2 11:30,8 1:38,4
12 Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940 4:48,6 6:31,1 32:22,7 4:36,6
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
41 151 C Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 7:15,0 2:20,6 11:31,2
1 Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 242 4:47,2 6:29,4 32:23,4 4:37,3
 
42 135 B David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:22,0 2:20,8 11:29,2 1:40,6
13 Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940 4:46,8 6:26,1 32:24,9 4:38,8
 
43 132 B Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:14,0 2:16,3 11:27,2 1:40,7
14 Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 242 4:54,5 6:33,0 32:25,0 4:38,9
 
44 145 C Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd C4 Mitsubishi 7:23,0 2:18,9 11:30,2
1 Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Lancer Evo VI 4:42,1 6:33,8 32:28,0 4:41,9
 
45 14 A Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:37,7 49,7
4 Carina Olsson Waxholms MK 142 4:46,9 6:32,3 32:29,5 4:43,4
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
46 79 A Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:20,0 2:17,0 11:29,2 26,2
3 Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK 940 4:46,4 6:37,3 32:29,9 4:43,8
 
47 83 B Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:23,0 2:19,3 11:32,0 36,5
4 Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940 4:50,4 6:35,5 32:40,2 4:54,1
 
48 52 A Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd A2 BMW 7:16,0 2:21,1 11:45,3 3:16,0
15 Emil Eklund Gestrike RT 325 4:49,2 6:31,9 32:43,5 4:57,4
 
49 59 A Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E E Audi 7:24,0 2:18,0 11:31,5
1 Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC A3 4:51,8 6:39,9 32:45,2 4:59,1
 
50 17 A Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:17,0 2:17,1 11:37,5 1:07,1
5 Håkan Lindh Laxå MK 242 4:45,4 6:49,9 32:46,9 5:00,8
 
51 78 A Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:29,0 2:20,4 11:31,7 49,9
5 Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg 940 4:51,0 6:41,5 32:53,6 5:07,5
 
52 118 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:29,0 2:18,4 11:43,5 2:11,8
15 Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242 4:49,9 6:35,3 32:56,1 5:10,0
 
53 140 B Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:21,0 2:17,3 11:35,8 2:11,9
16 Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik 242 4:47,4 6:54,7 32:56,2 5:10,1
 
54 82 B Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:26,0 2:21,1 11:36,6 59,5
6 Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC 940 4:57,0 6:42,5 33:03,2 5:17,1
 
55 155 C Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 7:19,0 2:19,2 11:53,7 40,6
2 Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC 940 4:54,1 6:38,0 33:04,0 5:17,9
 
56 63 B Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E E Saab 7:29,0 2:20,6 11:31,7 19,1
2 Mattias Kilhström Vara MK 9000 4:57,8 6:45,2 33:04,3 5:18,2
 
57 152 C Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd C2 SEAT 7:36,0 2:23,0 11:39,0 41,8
3 Micke Johansson Laxå MK Ibiza 4:52,1 6:35,1 33:05,2 5:19,1
 
58 153 C Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 7:27,0 2:24,1 11:47,0 43,8
4 Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan 940 4:52,0 6:37,1 33:07,2 5:21,1
 
59 84 B Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:33,0 2:22,2 11:38,1 1:04,5
7 Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240 4:51,4 6:43,5 33:08,2 5:22,1
 
60 156 C Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 7:31,0 2:23,6 11:44,4 46,3
5 Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:51,9 6:38,8 33:09,7 5:23,6
 
61 87 B Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:29,0 2:24,7 11:45,3 1:08,1
8 Peter Wester Kullings MS 940 4:52,1 6:40,7 33:11,8 5:25,7
 
62 148 C Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd C2 Peugeot 7:31,0 2:21,2 11:41,1 50,1
6 Markus Karlsson Västeråsms 306 4:56,9 6:43,3 33:13,5 5:27,4
 
63 103 C Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:34,0 2:26,6 11:39,7 1:10,3
9 Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940 4:55,2 6:38,5 33:14,0 5:27,9
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
64 96 C Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:37,0 2:25,1 11:33,5 1:13,1
10 Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244 4:59,4 6:41,8 33:16,8 5:30,7
 
65 86 B Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:30,0 2:22,4 11:49,4 1:16,5
11 Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK 240 4:53,1 6:45,3 33:20,2 5:34,1
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
66 142 B Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd B2 Opel 7:29,0 2:22,0 11:55,7 2:41,3
17 Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro Ascona B 4:55,7 6:43,2 33:25,6 5:39,5
 
67 91 B Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:37,0 2:23,1 11:45,2 1:22,1
12 Per Markusson Kullings MS 240 4:54,6 6:45,9 33:25,8 5:39,7
 
68 76 A Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:36,0 2:21,3 11:54,2 1:25,0
13 Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940 4:55,0 6:42,2 33:28,7 5:42,6
 
69 97 C Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:33,0 2:24,6 11:49,0 1:31,9
14 Johan Kämpe Kullings MS 242 4:54,3 6:54,7 33:35,6 5:49,5
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
70 8 B Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:38,0 2:23,8 12:07,3 2:08,2
6 Johan Karlsson Fägre MK 142 4:56,8 6:42,1 33:48,0 6:01,9
 
71 123 B Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd B2 Renault 7:27,0 2:28,9 12:02,8 3:07,5
18 Martin Andersson Götene MK Clio Ragnotti 5:00,2 6:52,9 33:51,8 6:05,7
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
72 138 B Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd B2 Opel 7:37,0 2:25,1 12:02,0 3:07,7
19 Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS Ascona B 5:03,6 6:44,3 33:52,0 6:05,9
 
73 93 C Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:33,0 2:20,6 11:51,2 10 1:49,3
15 Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 240 5:15,2 6:43,0 33:53,0 6:06,9
 
74 104 C Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:39,0 2:28,0 11:55,0 1:50,5
16 Peter Sundqvist 240 5:01,4 6:50,8 33:54,2 6:08,1
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
75 102 C Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:46,0 2:27,7 11:54,6 1:53,2
17 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 244 5:02,8 6:45,8 33:56,9 6:10,8
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
76 85 B Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:40,0 2:27,1 11:54,1 1:59,3
18 Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK 244 5:04,9 6:56,9 34:03,0 6:16,9
 
77 66 C Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E E Volvo 7:37,0 2:26,1 12:09,9 1:29,0
3 Martin Kempe Kullings MS 940 5:05,8 6:55,4 34:14,2 6:28,1
 
78 12 B Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:38,0 2:26,6 12:17,8 2:41,7
7 Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten P1800 E 5:06,9 6:52,2 34:21,5 6:35,4
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
79 90 B Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:49,0 2:27,3 12:12,1 2:19,1
19 Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK 240 4:57,8 6:56,6 34:22,8 6:36,7
 
80 109 C Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:50,0 2:29,2 12:09,7 2:25,6
20 Peter Johansson Säffle MC 242 5:04,7 6:55,7 34:29,3 6:43,2
 
81 77 A Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:52,0 2:26,3 12:10,4 2:26,5
21 Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940 5:01,6 6:59,9 34:30,2 6:44,1
 
82 57 A Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:55,0 2:28,7 12:14,2 5:02,7
16 Pia Klemming Teknis MC 940 5:00,6 6:51,7 34:30,2 6:44,1
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
83 1 C Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:44,0 2:27,0 12:30,1 2:56,1
8 Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK Amazon 5:06,4 6:48,4 34:35,9 6:49,8
 
84 3 A Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:50,0 2:37,7 12:16,4 2:58,2
9 Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK PV 544 5:03,0 6:50,9 34:38,0 6:51,9
 
85 88 B Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:55,0 2:26,9 12:19,1 2:39,5
22 Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga 940 5:03,6 6:58,6 34:43,2 6:57,1
 
86 107 C Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:44,0 2:32,3 12:21,4 2:46,5
23 Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940 5:14,9 6:57,6 34:50,2 7:04,1
 
87 13 C Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:55,0 2:30,0 12:27,0 3:20,5
10 Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC 142 5:06,1 7:02,2 35:00,3 7:14,2
 
88 11 B Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Hist Saab 7:49,0 2:29,8 12:40,8 3:28,8
11 Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4 5:09,8 6:59,2 35:08,6 7:22,5
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
89 4 C Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 8:06,0 2:33,0 12:25,8 3:42,4
12 Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon 5:13,0 7:04,4 35:22,2 7:36,1
 
90 2 B Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 8:02,0 2:30,9 12:46,9 3:58,6
13 Ted Nytting Nora MK Amazon 122S 5:13,9 7:04,7 35:38,4 7:52,3
 
91 71 C Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E E VW 8:21,0 2:33,7 12:31,3 2:56,8
4 Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK Golf 5:10,4 7:05,6 35:42,0 7:55,9
 
92 89 B Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:13,0 2:35,7 12:45,8 3:44,1
24 Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro 940 5:10,1 7:03,2 35:47,8 8:01,7
 
93 108 C Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:15,0 2:38,6 12:33,5 3:46,4
25 Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS 240 5:13,4 7:09,6 35:50,1 8:04,0
 
94 65 C Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E E VW 8:17,0 2:33,9 12:41,8 3:08,5
5 Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC Golf 2 5:09,4 7:11,6 35:53,7 8:07,6
 
95 64 C Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E E VW 8:09,0 2:35,3 12:45,0 3:11,5
6 Björn Ramström Teknis MC Golf 5:15,4 7:12,0 35:56,7 8:10,6
 
96 74 C Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E E Saab 8:12,0 2:34,3 12:48,3 3:24,0
7 Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99 5:12,0 7:22,6 36:09,2 8:23,1
 
97 101 C Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:19,0 2:38,8 12:44,4 4:09,2
26 Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 242 5:17,1 7:13,6 36:12,9 8:26,8
 
98 75 C Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E E Volvo 8:10,0 2:37,6 12:56,0 3:36,8
8 Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil 242 5:18,9 7:19,5 36:22,0 8:35,9
 
99 10 A Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Hist Saab 8:16,0 2:36,3 13:00,8 4:44,8
14 Anders Westlund Degerfors RC 96 V4 5:17,3 7:14,2 36:24,6 8:38,5
 
100 100 C Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:23,0 2:41,1 12:56,6 4:56,3
27 Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242 5:26,8 7:32,5 37:00,0 9:13,9
 
101 106 C Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:18,0 2:42,3 13:06,6 5:03,4
28 Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 240 5:28,0 7:32,2 37:07,1 9:21,0
 
102 92 B Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:32,0 2:47,8 13:18,0 5:24,9
29 Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör 940 5:26,1 7:24,7 37:28,6 9:42,5
 
103 94 C Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:01,0 2:31,1 12:00,1 6:23,0
30 Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244 5:01,5 10:53,0 38:26,7 10:40,6
 
104 67 C Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E E Ford 8:55,0 2:52,1 14:09,7 7:00,9
9 Håkan Persson Vara MK Sierra 5:49,0 8:00,3 39:46,1 12:00,0
 
105 73 C Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E E Volvo 9:12,0 2:49,8 14:22,7 7:42,5
10 Tobias Wallin Storfors MK 240 5:52,6 8:10,6 40:27,7 12:41,6
 
106 111 C Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:54,0 2:58,0 14:47,9 10 9:07,3
31 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK 940 5:59,7 8:21,4 41:11,0 13:24,9
 
107 70 C Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E E VW 9:23,0 2:58,1 14:23,7 20 8:39,3
11 Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK Golf II 5:59,6 8:20,1 41:24,5 13:38,4
 
108 110 C Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original VO Volvo 10:42,0 3:21,7 17:10,2 12:00 27:24,8
32 Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK 244 7:05,7 9:08,9 59:28,5 31:42,4
Entrant: Team Viby
 
109 119 B Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 6:43,0 2:12,4 11:03,8 4:40 42:53,0
20 Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK 242 4:33,6 44:24,5 1:13:37,3 45:51,2
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
125 B Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:16,0 2:19,8 11:27,6
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 740 4:46,5 Retired
 
129 B Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:17,0 2:21,9 11:41,2
Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:48,1 Retired
 
16 A Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:14,0 2:18,0 11:27,8
Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK 242 5:13,3 Retired
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
98 C Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:31,0 2:22,1 11:47,2
Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 240 5:03,5 Retired
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice
 
105 C Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original VO Volvo 8:01,0 2:29,9 12:22,4
Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS 242 5:10,2 Retired
 
37 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:52,0 2:11,6 10:48,7
Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK 940 Retired
 
117 B Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd B2 VW 7:01,0 2:16,8 11:22,8
Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK Golf II Retired
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
55 A Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 7:15,0 2:17,6 11:40,5
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Kadett GSI Retired
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE
 
131 B Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd B2 Ford 7:13,0 2:17,9 11:54,0
Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta ST 150 Retired
 
7 A Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Hist Volvo 7:26,0 2:19,3 11:41,7
Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK Amazon Retired
 
124 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd B2 VW 7:22,0 2:23,5 11:43,1
Marcus Blomqvist Golf Mk 2 Retired
 
202 C Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:20,0 2:19,8 11:35,2 1:00
Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 940 Retired
 
61 B Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E E Saab 7:21,0 2:17,0 12:51,9
Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 99 Retired
 
60 A Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E E Opel 7:47,0 2:22,1 12:45,3
Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro Corsa Retired
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
147 C Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd C4 Mitsubishi 8:05,0 2:31,2 12:58,7
Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK Lancer Evo III Retired
 
49 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:00,0 2:12,0 34:57,6
Jonas Holm Laxå MK 940 Retired
 
28 A Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg A-förare 4wd A4 Subaru 6:41,0 2:06,6
Kent Åke Stenbeck Forshaga MC Impreza STi Retired
 
44 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 6:47,0 2:09,0
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa Retired
 
43 A Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:49,0 2:07,1
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 944 GL Retired
 
35 A Stefan Wass Vara MK A-förare 2wd A2 Opel 6:49,0 2:08,9
Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan Kadett GSI 16v Retired
 
48 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 6:54,0 2:11,5
Matti Johansson Vara MK 940 Retired
 
150 C Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS C-förare 2wd C2 Saab 7:03,0 2:16,4
Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS 9-3 Et Retired
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
54 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 7:07,0 2:13,2
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
 
116 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:06,0 2:14,4
Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940 Retired
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
127 B Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo 7:12,0 2:16,5
Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren 242 Retired
 
136 B Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd B2 Opel 7:15,0 2:16,1
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Corsa Retired
 
121 B Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd B2 BMW 7:19,0 2:18,3
Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK Compact Retired
 
154 C Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 7:49,0 2:27,2
Peter Nordwall Storfors MK Ascona B Retired
 
99 C Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original VO Volvo 7:56,0 2:30,6
Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242 Retired
 
68 C Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E E Opel 7:56,0 2:33,9
Marika Eng Laxå MK Ascona B Retired
 
69 C Fredrik Pettersson SMK Örebro Grupp E E VW 8:03,0 8:45,7
Rolf Pettersson SMK Örebro Golf Retired
 
22 A Henrik Persson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd A4 Mitsubishi 6:18,0
Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS Lancer Evo VII Retired
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
122 B Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd B2 Opel 7:21,0
Peter Fogel Kullings MS Corsa Retired
 
149 C Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 7:27,0
Stefan Larsson Kullings MS Manta Retired
 
51 A Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd A2 Volvo 13:20,0
Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242 Retired
 
29 A Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd A4 Mazda
Anders Moberg Forshaga MC GTR Retired
 
62 B Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E E Ford
Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort Retired
 
72 C Andreas Norrby Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E Ford
Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort Retired
 
95 C Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo Original VO Volvo
Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944 Retired
 
134 B Lars-Eric Fredriksson. Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd B2 Volvo
Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC 242 Retired
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
146 C Christian Isaksson MK Ratten C-förare 4wd C4 Mitsubishi 30
Dan Levin MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI Retired
 
()= not reached end yet