2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
Results
Total list
85 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 104 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:15 4:35
1 Nils Bertil Karlsson Corsa B 6:03 8:14 23:07
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
2 71 A Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Ford 4:21 4:30 20
2 Peter Ericsson Films MK Cosworth 5:57 8:39 23:27 20
 
3 78 B Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:18 4:37 35
3 Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Corsa 6:04 8:43 23:42 35
 
4 80 A Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:21 4:54 44
4 Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa B 6:08 8:28 23:51 44
 
5 2 C Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd C4 Mitsubishi 4:26 4:34
1 Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Lancer Evo VII 6:16 8:36 23:52 45
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB
 
6 86 B Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Volvo 4:34 4:56 1:51
5 Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 242 6:29 8:59 24:58 1:51
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
7 88 B Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Volvo 4:36 5:07 1:51
5 Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242 6:32 8:43 24:58 1:51
 
8 53 A Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab 4:31 4:50
1 Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4 6:21 9:25 25:07 2:00
 
9 79 B Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Vovo 4:36 5:00 2:09
7 Katarina Nord 240 6:35 9:05 25:16 2:09
 
10 51 A Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Opel 4:37 4:56 16
2 Peter Johansson Uppsala MK Ascona 6:28 9:22 25:23 2:16
 
11 63 B Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab 4:38 4:57 23
3 Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora V4 6:38 9:17 25:30 2:23
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
12 50 A Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Porsche 4:44 4:59 28
4 Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 Carrera RS 6:35 9:17 25:35 2:28
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB
 
13 64 A Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Opel 4:57 4:59 36
5 Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK Ascona 6:41 9:06 25:43 2:36
 
14 56 A Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Ford 4:46 5:08 42
6 Peter Skog Rasbo MK Escort BDG 6:34 9:21 25:49 2:42
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
15 3 C Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 4:46 5:07 20
1 Christer Sandquist 240 6:37 9:03 25:53 2:46
 
16 92 B Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Volvo 4:59 5:03 2:52
8 Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor 240 6:37 9:20 25:59 2:52
 
17 82 A Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Nissan 4:36 5:48 3:00
9 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Sunny 6:33 9:10 26:07 3:00
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
18 93 B Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 VW 4:50 5:03 3:01
10 Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 6:42 9:33 26:08 3:01
 
19 19 C Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd C2 VW 4:48 5:06 28
2 Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Golf 1 6:50 9:37 26:21 3:14
 
20 57 B Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab 4:50 5:12 1:17
7 Henrik Andersén Films MK V4 6:44 9:38 26:24 3:17
 
21 1 C Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd C4 Mazda 4:54 5:15 2:34
2 Tobias Åström 323 GTR 6:55 9:22 26:26 3:19
 
22 72 B Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Toyota 4:54 5:24 3:19
11 Jens Karlsson Rimo MK Celica 6:51 9:17 26:26 3:19
 
23 27 C Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 5:02 5:14
1 Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK 940 6:49 9:28 26:33 3:26
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
24 25 C Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 4:54 5:22 33
2 Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK 244 7:02 9:48 27:06 3:59
 
25 90 B Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 5:04 5:24 4:03
12 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta 7:01 9:41 27:10 4:03
 
26 58 B Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 5:03 5:19 2:19
8 Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon 7:03 10:01 27:26 4:19
 
27 8 C Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:49 5:06 1:37
3 Daniel Larsson Järbo MK Ascona B 6:40 10:55 27:30 4:23
 
28 60 A Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 5:03 5:28 2:27
9 Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK Amazon 7:08 9:55 27:34 4:27
 
29 23 C Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 5:06 5:32 1:13
3 Oläsligt MK Orion 244 7:07 10:01 27:46 4:39
 
30 35 C Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 5:10 5:28
1 Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK Golf 7:09 9:59 27:46 4:39
 
31 41 C Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 5:14 5:30 5
2 Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK Golf 6:59 10:08 27:51 4:44
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
32 68 C Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Opel 4:57 5:26 20 2:51
10 Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Kadett GTE 7:15 10:00 27:58 4:51
 
33 22 C Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 4:58 5:44 1:30
4 Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK 944 7:08 10:13 28:03 4:56
 
34 16 C Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd C2 VW 5:01 5:33 2:13
4 Niklas Johansson MK Orion Golf 7:16 10:16 28:06 4:59
 
35 59 C Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 4:54 5:18 3:04
11 Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp 142 6:51 11:08 28:11 5:04
 
36 94 B Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Saab 4:54 5:16 20 5:11
13 Linda Jonsson MK Rimo 99 6:51 10:57 28:18 5:11
 
37 29 C Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Suzuki 5:11 5:31 1:49
5 Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK Swift GTI 7:08 10:32 28:22 5:15
 
38 33 C Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E CE Citroën 5:12 5:30 37
3 Jonas Byrevik Films MK BX 7:20 10:21 28:23 5:16
 
39 36 C Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 5:20 5:29 37
3 Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Kadett 7:23 10:11 28:23 5:16
 
40 20 C Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 5:08 5:41 2:36
5 Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Kadett GSI 7:21 10:19 28:29 5:22
 
41 65 C Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab 5:05 5:22 3:35
12 Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK 96 7:05 11:10 28:42 5:35
 
42 37 C Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 5:20 5:42 58
5 Bo Sundin MK Speed 99 7:20 10:22 28:44 5:37
 
43 40 C Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 5:27 5:30 1:02
6 Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf 7:26 10:25 28:48 5:41
 
44 15 C Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 5:20 6:31 3:07
6 Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 242 7:13 9:56 29:00 5:53
 
45 61 A Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 5:11 5:36 30 4:06
13 Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK Amazon 7:20 10:36 29:13 6:06
 
46 34 C Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 5:19 5:44 1:30
7 Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK Kadett 7:32 10:41 29:16 6:09
 
47 87 B Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Volvo 4:38 5:00 6:15
14 Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo 240 6:31 13:13 29:22 6:15
 
48 5 C Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:51 5:42 3:40
7 Fredrik Engvall Kadett GTE 6:48 12:12 29:33 6:26
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
49 52 A Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 4:43 5:01 5:04
14 Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK 142 6:33 13:54 30:11 7:04
 
50 95 B Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 VW 5:12 5:45 10 7:33
15 Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK Golf GT 9:12 10:21 30:40 7:33
 
51 13 C Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 5:03 8:07 4:59
8 Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Ascona B 7:18 10:24 30:52 7:45
 
52 12 C Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:49 9:16 5:24
9 Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK Kadett GSI 7:03 10:09 31:17 8:10
 
53 14 C Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 5:19 7:27 5:30
10 Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Ascona B 2.0 7:45 10:52 31:23 8:16
 
54 18 C Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 5:20 5:44 5:30
10 Mike Westerman Rasbo MK Ascona B 7:19 13:00 31:23 8:16
 
55 24 C Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 5:01 5:32 5:02
6 Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK 244 6:57 14:05 31:35 8:28
 
56 48 J Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 5:57 6:18
1 Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 244 8:26 11:37 32:18 9:11
 
57 47 J Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 6:26 6:14 10
2 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK 240 8:13 11:35 32:28 9:21
Entrant: Süld Motorsport
 
58 6 C Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:58 10:37 2:00 8:03
12 Andreas Eriksson MK Orion Ascona B 6:48 9:33 33:56 10:49
 
59 66 C Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Volvo 11:53 5:44 10 10:20
15 Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK 142 S 7:17 10:23 35:27 12:20
 
60 46 J Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally J VW 9:42 7:40 9:02
3 Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK Golf 10:07 13:51 41:20 18:13
 
61 42 C Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 24:00 5:47 1:40 21:40
8 Tobias Svärd MK Orion 99 7:27 10:32 49:26 26:19
 
62 101 A Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:58 18:39 10 29:48
16 Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra OPC 7:17 21:51 52:55 29:48
 
103 C Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Suzuki 4:45 5:26 40
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Swift 6:26 8:58 Retired
 
77 B Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:25 4:48
Simon Branteström Rasbo MK Astra GSI 6:19 Retired
 
69 A Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Mazda 4:30 4:50
Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 323 Blå 6:15 Retired
 
54 B Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Opel 4:45 8:24
Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK Ascona 6:49 Retired
 
11 C Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:49 29:35
Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK Ascona B 2.0 7:34 Retired
 
81 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Volvo 4:31 4:53
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 Retired
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
75 A Anders Eriksson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 4:26 5:04
Kim Koivio Stockholms BK Corsa B Retired
 
21 C Erik Budda Wigren Järbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Volvo 4:44 5:09
Tommy Olsson Gestrike RT 740 Retired
 
49 A Peter Rådén Taxinge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Opel 4:48 5:18
Conny Rådén Taxinge MK Ascona A Retired
 
74 B Gunnar Bergqvist Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Mazda 4:33
Peter Lippig Vallentuna MK 323 4wd Retired
 
10 C Peter Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd C2 Toyota 4:45
Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Corolla GT Retired
Entrant: hälsingekött ab
 
73 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Nissan 5:14
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK GTI-R Retired
 
55 B Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab 7:26
Helena Sandqvist Östhammars MK V4 Retired
 
85 A Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel 7:27
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Corsa 1600 Retired
 
7 C Leo Betcke Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd C2 Opel
Markku Vanhanen Skepptuna MK Kadett GSI Retired
 
31 C Daniel Ullbors Mora MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo
Mathias Dahlström SMK Hedemora 240 Retired
 
32 C Nicklas Elofsson Västerås MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Suzuki
Sören Elofsson Västerås MS Swift Mk 2 Retired
Entrant: car-fix rallyteam
 
44 C Mikael Höög Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E CE Ford
Claes Hellström Rasbo MK Sierra Retired
Entrant: Zero Hero By MHF-ungdom
 
62 C Per-Åke Helgesson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K 6674K Saab
Anders Hellman Films MK V4 Retired
Entrant: Hälsinge Kött AB
 
89 B Joakim Süld Östhammars MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel
Jennie Süld Östhammars MK Ascona B Retired
 
91 B Fredrik Holm Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD AB24 Opel
Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Kadett GSI Retired
 
28 C Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 VOC Volvo 5:02 5:34 4:50
Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo 240 41:40 10:10 Exluded
 
4 C Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd C2 Opel 4:52 5:09 9:10
Markus Holstein MK Rimo Ascona B 7:03 1:13:08 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet