2016-10-15
Siljasvängen
Official final
Results
Total list
48 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 51 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 3:44,9 2:39,4
1 Tommy Norgren SMK Hälsinge Evo 6 3:41,3 2:44,8 12:50,4
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 50 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD 4WD Mitsubishi 3:48,8 2:47,0 18,4
2 Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Evo 7 3:45,9 2:47,1 13:08,8 18,4
Entrant: Runes Last & Schakt
 
3 48 A Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Ford 3:57,5 2:46,3
1 Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta R2 3:58,4 2:53,6 13:35,8 45,4
 
4 45 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 4:00,4 2:52,6
1 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242 3:55,1 2:54,8 13:42,9 52,5
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 49 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD A2WD Toyota 4:03,1 2:57,6 24,0
2 Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v 4:01,9 2:57,2 13:59,8 1:09,4
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 38 B Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD B2WD Ford 4:04,0 2:59,2 26,1
2 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta ST 4:06,9 2:58,9 14:09,0 1:18,6
 
7 43 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD B2WD Saab 4:08,4 2:59,7 31,2
3 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3 4:03,6 3:02,4 14:14,1 1:23,7
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 42 B Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Volvo 4:09,1 3:00,3 32,8
4 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240 4:05,7 3:00,6 14:15,7 1:25,3
 
9 29 R Tony Jansson Almunge MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) AppK Ford 4:08,8 2:58,8
1 Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000 4:07,0 3:01,6 14:16,2 1:25,8
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
10 44 B Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel 4:11,2 3:04,2 41,0
5 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Kadett 4:07,9 3:00,6 14:23,9 1:33,5
 
11 41 B Hasse Pettersen SMK Märsta B-förare 2WD B2WD BMW 4:08,9 3:06,4 42,6
6 Joakim Pettersen SMK Märsta 325 4:05,5 3:04,7 14:25,5 1:35,1
 
12 25 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:15,2 3:01,6
1 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244 4:13,5 3:03,5 14:33,8 1:43,4
 
13 20 C Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:14,9 3:01,9
1 Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC 240 4:14,1 3:03,9 14:34,8 1:44,4
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
14 34 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C-förare 2WD C2WD Renault 4:18,1 3:07,0
1 Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Clio 4:11,9 3:08,3 14:45,3 1:54,9
 
15 23 A Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:20,5 3:06,6 12,3
2 Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK 940 4:15,6 3:03,4 14:46,1 1:55,7
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
16 16 A Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp E ABE Toyota 4:19,8 3:07,5
1 Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS Corolla 4:14,4 3:07,1 14:48,8 1:58,4
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
17 19 C Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:20,7 3:06,3 15,4
2 Janne Lars-Pers Hedesunda MK 940 4:18,3 3:04,9 14:50,2 1:59,8
 
18 24 A Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi ABVOC Volvo 4:18,2 3:07,2 19,1
3 Kevin Forsberg Härnösands MK 940 4:17,8 3:09,7 14:52,9 2:02,5
 
19 15 B Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E ABE Opel 4:19,5 3:09,3 8,3
2 Michelle Söderman Mora MK Astra 4:18,6 3:09,7 14:57,1 2:06,7
 
20 22 C Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:21,3 3:09,2 22,3
3 Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge 242 4:17,7 3:08,9 14:57,1 2:06,7
 
21 1 J Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally J Volvo 4:20,8 3:10,6
1 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940 4:22,4 3:11,0 15:04,8 2:14,4
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
22 5 C Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:20,8 3:11,4
1 Niklas Sanfridsson SMK Dala Falun Golf 4:21,7 3:14,7 15:08,6 2:18,2
 
23 35 C Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD C2WD VW 5:04,1 3:06,0 43,8
2 Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 1800 4:11,9 3:07,1 15:29,1 2:38,7
 
24 32 C Patrik Carlen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 4:25,9 3:14,8 10 46,1
3 Jan Lindholm SMK Märsta Ascona B 4:25,1 3:15,6 15:31,4 2:41,0
 
25 13 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E ABE VW 4:28,5 3:16,8 43,4
3 Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 4 4:28,8 3:18,1 15:32,2 2:41,8
Entrant: Team Välsta
 
26 10 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:32,5 3:20,8 28,1
2 Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 2 4:27,1 3:16,3 15:36,7 2:46,3
 
27 2 J Pontus Hoff Jämtland MK Ungdomsrally J VW 4:32,6 3:17,3 33,0
2 Dan Hoff Jämtland MK Golf Mk2 4:29,7 3:18,2 15:37,8 2:47,4
 
28 39 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD B2WD Opel 4:16,9 3:18,4 20 1:57,0
7 Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall Ascona B 4:18,7 3:25,9 15:39,9 2:49,5
 
29 9 C Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 4:29,2 3:20,8 32,6
3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf 4:35,5 3:15,7 15:41,2 2:50,8
Entrant: HP Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
30 201 C Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C-förare 2WD C2WD Volvo 4:25,7 3:25,6 1:04,3
4 Karl Lias Järbo MK 240 4:25,2 3:33,1 15:49,6 2:59,2
 
31 28 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) AppK Volvo 4:28,1 3:33,3 1:46,2
2 Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall PV 4:26,3 3:34,7 16:02,4 3:12,0
 
32 30 C Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 4:36,7 3:27,3 1:23,5
5 Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK Kadett 4:33,4 3:31,4 16:08,8 3:18,4
 
33 27 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) AppK Volvo 4:34,9 3:25,6 10 1:57,1
3 Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142 4:35,4 3:27,4 16:13,3 3:22,9
 
34 8 C Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 4:42,6 3:37,8 1:21,8
4 Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Astra 4:36,4 3:33,6 16:30,4 3:40,0
 
35 7 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E CE Opel 4:41,8 3:37,7 1:27,4
5 Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona 4:42,0 3:34,5 16:36,0 3:45,6
 
36 17 C Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Volvo 4:57,8 3:39,7 2:28,1
4 Eva Sundberg Timrå MK 940 4:41,9 3:43,5 17:02,9 4:12,5
 
37 26 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) AppK Opel 4:42,8 3:39,1 2:59,3
4 Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Ascona A 4:50,2 4:03,4 17:15,5 4:25,1
 
38 4 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 4:49,5 3:42,8 40 2:29,2
6 Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99 4:46,3 3:39,2 17:37,8 4:47,4
 
46 A Mats Lindström Almunge MK A-förare 2WD A2WD Ford 4:04,8 3:01,7
Simon Lindström Almunge MK Escort Mk2 4:03,4 Retired
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
47 A Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD A2WD VW 4:03,0 3:00,4
Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf 16v Retired
 
12 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB-förare Grupp E ABE Opel 4:37,7 3:31,2 50
Lennart Fyhr Hede MK Astra Retired
 
3 C Julia Nässelqvist-Wikström Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E CE VW 5:19,5 3:46,7
Agnes Larspers Hedesunda MK Golf 1 Retired
 
40 B Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2WD B2WD BMW 4:15,5 21:37,8 2:00
Alexandra Grönberg Skutskärs MS 325 Retired
 
36 C Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD C2WD Opel 4:21,1
Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B Retired
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
37 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD B2WD Citroën 4:49,6
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS Retired
 
18 C Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Opel 5:45,8
Esbjörn Loo Jämtlands MK Kadett GSI Retired
 
33 C Kaj Larsen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD C2WD Volvo 24:21,4
Thomas Jonsson SMK Märsta 242 Retired
 
21 C Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi CVOC Volvo
Ola Sving Bollnäs MK 242 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet