Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally SM Raceconsulting
2015-02-27 Östersund Winter Rally JSM/SM Official final
Class results
Trimmat 2WD 19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 54 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 13:38,0 17:54,7 3:01,6 8:12,1
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 7:57,3 13:24,8 13:46,6 1:17:55,1
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 57 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Citroen 13:48,4 18:11,3 2:57,2 7:59,4 1,5
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC DS3 R3T 7:58,8 13:26,4 13:35,1 1:17:56,6 1,5
 
3 55 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 13:44,3 17:56,8 2:59,0 8:04,6 9,3
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla 8:16,9 13:16,6 13:47,7 1:18:05,9 10,8
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 62 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 14:01,5 18:00,7 3:00,2 8:14,6 58,4
Ida Hegge Vara MK Golf KitCar 8:20,3 13:18,6 14:08,4 1:19:04,3 1:09,2
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
5 68 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 14:03,9 18:35,3 3:02,0 8:16,5 54,3
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf III 8:21,4 13:25,5 14:14,0 1:19:58,6 2:03,5
 
6 63 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Volvo 14:01,9 18:19,9 3:01,7 8:16,4 4,1
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 8:23,1 13:39,4 14:20,3 1:20:02,7 2:07,6
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
7 64 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Volvo 14:09,0 19:01,2 3:03,8 8:22,2 1:31,2
Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK 242 8:25,4 13:50,4 14:41,9 1:21:33,9 3:38,8
Entrant: NYBE AB
 
8 73 B Stefan Bergman Fagersta MK VW 14:44,9 18:51,5 3:02,1 8:27,2 2,5
Esmeralda Gyllensvärd Wäxjö MS Golf 8:29,6 13:31,4 14:29,7 1:21:36,4 3:41,3
 
61 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Citroen 13:44,1 17:52,4 2:56,3 8:02,0
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK DS3 R3 Max 8:04,1 13:17,3 13:49,4 Brutit
 
67 A Pär Nordahl MK Ratten Volvo 14:15,7 18:23,1 3:00,4 8:21,8
Henning Greek MK Ratten 240 8:25,0 13:37,1 Brutit
Entrant: JC Race Teknik
 
65 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 14:54,2 18:51,4 3:06,9 8:30,7
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Golf KitCar 8:26,7 13:54,1 Brutit
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
60 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Opel 13:53,0 17:57,6 2:58,2 10:59,4
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Astra 10:57,3 Brutit
Entrant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
56 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 13:39,8 18:00,0 2:57,4 8:05,2
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf Brutit
 
69 A Karl Erik Bäckwall Offerdals MK SEAT 15:17,7 20:47,4 3:20,9 10:24,6
Madelene Jonsson Offerdals MK Ibiza Brutit
 
58 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Volvo 13:43,5 18:10,1 3:20,8
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240 Brutit
 
71 A Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK Saab 16:07,0 20:15,8 3:30,6
Anders Gunnarsson Stuguns MK 93 Brutit
 
59 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota 16:38,0 18:35,3
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corolla Brutit
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bläster Ind/lack.
 
66 A Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Volvo
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten 940 Brutit
 
70 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo
Mårten Hearthly MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 Brutit
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!