Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2015-01-31 SM Vinter Rally-Sprint Kval Official final
Class results
2 WD 28 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 28 A Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS VW 2:37,0
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Golf III 2:36,5 2:36,5
Entrant: Elite Oil
 
2 5 B Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Peugeot 2:37,6 1,1
Angelica Ehn MK Kopparberg 208 R2 2:51,8 2:37,6 1,1
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
3 30 A Leif Petersson Göteborgs MF Toyota 2:41,9 0,6
Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala Corolla 2:38,2 2:38,2 1,7
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 26 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Citroën 2:45,7 0,5
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC DS3 R3T 2:38,7 2:38,7 2,2
 
5 29 A Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Opel 2:40,0 0,2
Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK 2:38,9 2:38,9 2,4
 
6 17 A Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Volvo 2:41,1 2,2
Christina Cebers Säffle MC 940 2:41,2 2:41,1 4,6
 
7 27 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 2:45,8
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf 2:41,1 2:41,1 4,6
 
8 24 A Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Vauxhall 2:45,1 0,6
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Corsa KitCar 2:41,7 2:41,7 5,2
Entrant: Tractive
 
9 4 B Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 2:42,1 0,4
Tobias Göransson Boxholms MK 240 2:44,5 2:42,1 5,6
 
10 14 A Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC Ford 2:47,0 0,4
Pernilla Kronberg Grangärde RRC Escort 2:42,5 2:42,5 6,0
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
11 12 A Pär Nordahl MK Ratten Volvo 2:43,2 0,7
Henning Greek MK Ratten 240 2:45,3 2:43,2 6,7
Entrant: Team JC Race Teknik
 
12 25 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 2:46,9
Ida Hegge Vara MK Golf KitCar 2:43,2 2:43,2 6,7
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
13 15 A Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Volvo 2:45,9 0,2
Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940 2:43,4 2:43,4 6,9
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
14 23 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Volvo 2:45,5 0,6
Niklas Carlsson Katrineholms MK 940 2:44,0 2:44,0 7,5
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
15 22 A Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK Citroen 2:48,3 0,1
Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK C2 R2 Max 2:44,1 2:44,1 7,6
 
16 2 B Håkan Lind Laxå MK Volvo 2:44,3 0,2
Andreas Fransson Nora MK 940 2:49,6 2:44,3 7,8
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
17 7 A Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC BMW 2:54,4 0,1
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Compakt 2:44,4 2:44,4 7,9
 
18 13 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 2:45,7 1,3
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf 2:45,9 2:45,7 9,2
 
19 8 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:46,8
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 2:45,7 2:45,7 9,2
 
20 1 B Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 2:45,9 0,2
Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK 940 2:48,7 2:45,9 9,4
 
21 6 A Jan Pettersson SMK Nyköping Toyota 2:51,4 0,8
Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK Corolla 2:46,7 2:46,7 10,2
 
22 9 A Kenneth Olsson Hällefors MK Ford 2:47,0 0,3
Mikael Eriksson Hällefors MK Escort 3:11,0 2:47,0 10,5
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
23 11 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 2:47,6 0,6
Anders Wallbom KAK Motorsport 9-3 Turbo 2:48,1 2:47,6 11,1
Entrant: Team Racepart Sweden
 
24 21 A Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Citroen 2:51,2 0,1
Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK C2 R2 Max 2:47,7 2:47,7 11,2
 
25 16 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 2:51,4 0,4
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 2:48,1 2:48,1 11,6
 
26 10 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Opel 2:51,2 0,5
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Astra KitCar 2:48,6 2:48,6 12,1
 
27 19 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 2:51,4
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Golf III 2:48,6 2:48,6 12,1
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
28 18 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Toyota 2:49,1 0,5
Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Corolla 2:51,1 2:49,1 12,6
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!