Svenska English
Rally-SM Final 2014 Raceconsulting
2014-10-02 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Otrimmat 2WD Klass 2 13 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 70 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Peugeot 11:48,3 4:32,6 5:14,8 4:22,1 5:54,5
Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS 208 R2 1:45,4 4:17,2 3:22,5 11:48,7 53:06,1
 
2 68 A Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Peugeot 11:51,0 4:30,3 5:19,7 4:19,2 5:59,9 22,3
Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK 208 R2 1:49,2 4:27,7 3:25,2 11:46,2 53:28,4 22,3
Entrant: Öhlins Auto Norden
 
3 71 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Ford 11:40,3 4:36,3 5:19,0 4:28,4 6:01,5 14,9
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Fiesta R2 1:51,7 4:24,3 3:21,8 12:00,0 53:43,3 37,2
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
4 69 A Martin Jansson Rasbo MK Skoda 12:04,2 4:33,1 5:21,6 4:26,9 6:06,5 25,2
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Fabia 1:51,7 4:24,7 3:25,0 11:54,8 54:08,5 1:02,4
Entrant: NERTA www.nolab.se
 
5 72 B Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Ford 11:56,9 4:37,0 5:25,4 4:31,3 6:10,5 26,9
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Fiesta R2 1:47,7 4:28,9 3:27,0 12:10,7 54:35,4 1:29,3
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
6 104 A Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Renault 12:13,0 4:46,1 5:24,5 4:42,1 6:17,6 1:03,1
Andreas Peters Kolsva MK Clio Ragnotti 1:56,7 4:32,2 3:30,7 12:15,6 55:38,5 2:32,4
 
7 109 B Andrew Rönnle Gotlands MF BK Ford 12:38,7 4:48,7 5:33,2 4:45,5 6:17,9 1:10,1
Håkan Marions Gotlands MF BK Fiesta R2 1:51,6 4:41,9 3:34,4 12:36,7 56:48,6 3:42,5
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
8 108 B Mårten Egertz Vallentuna MK Ford 12:59,5 4:48,5 5:32,6 4:43,1 6:28,9 16,5
Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK Fiesta ST 1:52,5 4:38,4 3:35,0 12:26,6 57:05,1 3:59,0
 
9 103 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Ford 13:37,4 4:57,2 5:33,5 4:42,9 6:27,7 1:45,4
Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS Fiesta ST 1:58,2 4:50,3 3:36,3 13:07,0 58:50,5 5:44,4
 
10 107 B Anton Ohlsson Almunge MK Ford 13:30,1 5:07,5 5:55,3 4:54,7 6:28,7 1:03,1
Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK Fiesta 1:58,1 4:59,4 3:46,6 13:13,2 59:53,6 6:47,5
 
11 110 C Andreas Sigfridsson Wäxjö MS Renault 15:07,3 5:56,7 6:06,2 5:20,0 7:08,6 10 5:09,7
Sandra Bergström Haninge MK Twingo R2 1:59,8 5:16,9 3:52,8 14:05,0 1:05:03,3 11:57,2
 
111 C Tomas Lindeqvist Haninge MK Ford 13:43,9 5:23,0 5:52,0 5:08,6
Staffan Adengård Skepptuna MK Fiesta Brutit
Entrant: Avjämningsteknik
 
102 A Nicklas Pettersson Fagersta MK Ford 11:55,7 4:31,8
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!