Svenska English
Rally-SM Final 2014 Raceconsulting
2014-10-02 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Trimmat 4WD 20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 36 A Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands Kc Ford 10:44,4 4:11,1 4:53,6 4:06,8 5:31,8
Morten Erik Abrahamsen Fiesta R5 1:40,5 4:00,1 3:06,0 11:00,9 49:15,2
Entrant: JC Raceteknik
 
2 39 A Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Toyota 11:11,3 4:10,7 5:04,0 4:11,1 5:30,7 51,1
Sofie Lundmark Piteå MS Corolla WRC 1:41,7 4:04,6 3:06,9 11:05,3 50:06,3 51,1
 
3 33 A Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan Subaru 11:06,9 4:18,9 5:02,7 4:08,8 5:29,0 14,6
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Impreza 1:41,0 4:00,7 3:10,0 11:22,9 50:20,9 1:05,7
 
4 34 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Ford 11:12,0 4:21,4 5:03,7 4:13,6 5:31,9 16,6
Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC 1:42,7 4:02,1 3:09,4 11:20,7 50:37,5 1:22,3
Entrant: BILAM
 
5 35 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Skoda 11:25,7 4:27,7 5:08,7 4:16,1 5:32,5 50,0
Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia WRC 1:47,8 4:10,5 3:11,4 11:27,1 51:27,5 2:12,3
 
6 40 A Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF Mitsubishi 11:29,0 4:22,1 5:10,5 4:18,7 5:39,1 24,4
Peter Kurten Älvbygdens MK Evo VII 1:49,9 4:14,3 3:13,7 11:34,6 51:51,9 2:36,7
 
7 51 A Tommy Andersson Ydre MK Ford 12:12,6 4:44,7 5:21,1 4:35,6 5:51,5 2:11,2
Peder Johansson MK Team Treske WRC 1:45,0 4:21,7 3:22,5 11:48,4 54:03,1 4:47,9
 
8 46 A Björn Jacobson Värmdö MK Subaru 12:35,9 4:41,4 5:17,5 4:36,1 5:55,2 49,2
Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK Impreza STi 1:46,9 4:24,0 3:22,9 12:12,4 54:52,3 5:37,1
 
9 44 A Anders Lundin MK Rimo Subaru 12:46,1 7:10,7 5:18,4 4:27,3 5:47,2 1:44,1
Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK Impreza STi 1:49,2 4:16,4 3:17,4 11:43,7 56:36,4 7:21,2
Entrant: JH Spårservice AB
 
10 53 B Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK Mitsubishi 12:45,6 4:58,6 5:39,6 4:50,6 6:10,9 30,0
Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII 1:47,4 4:38,9 3:35,7 12:39,1 57:06,4 7:51,2
 
11 54 B Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Mitsubishi 12:58,1 5:00,4 5:48,8 4:46,4 6:12,9 52,7
Morgan Vädel SMK Arboga Lancer Evo X R4 1:49,8 4:49,1 3:40,4 12:53,2 57:59,1 8:43,9
 
12 43 A Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK Mitsubishi 11:47,6 4:29,1 5:17,6 4:21,3 8:29,0 37,5
Olle Björk Borlänge MK Evo VII 4:40,5 4:18,3 3:15,8 11:57,4 58:36,6 9:21,4
 
13 38 A Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Toyota 12:05,2 4:27,9 5:06,4 4:20,6 5:48,9 10 2:04,5
Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Corolla WRC 1:41,6 4:18,9 3:16,3 19:25,3 1:00:41,1 11:25,9
 
14 47 B Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Subaru 14:16,3 5:25,1 5:52,4 4:52,8 6:35,1 28,3
Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS Impreza 1:50,3 5:06,4 3:46,2 13:24,8 1:01:09,4 11:54,2
 
42 A Joakim Längberg Linköping MS Mitsubishi 12:31,9 4:35,1 5:16,7 4:25,6 5:52,5
Magnus Olsson 08 MK Evo VII 1:57,2 4:23,9 3:19,0 Brutit
 
48 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Mitsubishi 12:00,4 4:34,9 5:15,3 4:24,9 5:44,8
Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK Lancer WRC 1:51,4 Brutit
 
49 A Lars Carlmark MK Rimo Subaru 13:15,7 5:02,8 5:37,9 4:44,2 9:09,9
Fredrik Holtling MK Rimo Impreza STi 1:55,5 Brutit
 
52 B Johan Wesslen Films MK Mazda 13:44,4 7:10,7 7:53,6 7:06,8 8:29,0
Markus Stafberg Almunge MK 323 Turbo 4:40,5 Brutit
 
45 A Mikael Åhman Films MK Ford 11:50,7 4:32,5 5:10,1 4:19,2
Patrik Karlsson Films MK Escort Cosworth Brutit
 
50 A Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Mitsubishi 12:40,6 4:53,1 5:32,8 4:40,6
Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS Evo VIII Brutit
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!