Svenska English
Rally-SM Final 2014 Raceconsulting
2014-10-02 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Trimmat 2WD 33 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 74 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 11:22,2 4:24,3 5:12,4 4:21,3 5:54,9
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 1:48,4 4:16,3 3:17,5 11:39,3 52:16,6
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 75 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 11:39,8 4:26,6 5:09,9 4:19,6 5:53,9 13,5
Ida Hegge Vara MK Golf Kit Car 1:47,4 4:17,7 3:18,0 11:37,2 52:30,1 13,5
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
3 66 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Citroën 11:32,6 4:29,0 5:13,6 4:23,7 5:55,1 7,1
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC DS3 R3t 1:48,8 4:20,3 3:20,9 11:33,2 52:37,2 20,6
 
4 64 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 11:35,4 4:25,6 5:16,3 4:20,8 5:53,2 1,5
Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala Corolla 1:47,4 4:18,6 3:20,3 11:41,1 52:38,7 22,1
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
5 79 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 11:30,1 4:31,2 5:14,7 4:25,7 5:51,4 2,0
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 1:48,3 4:16,5 3:22,3 11:40,5 52:40,7 24,1
Entrant: Global Freight Solutions AB
 
6 77 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 11:36,6 4:27,9 5:13,5 4:22,1 5:53,6 2,3
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK DS3 R3 1:48,9 4:19,2 3:18,7 11:42,5 52:43,0 26,4
 
7 80 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Volvo 11:33,0 4:26,8 5:20,8 4:26,8 5:56,1 16,8
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK 240 1:51,3 4:18,7 3:21,5 11:44,8 52:59,8 43,2
Entrant: Team NYBE AB
 
8 67 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 11:56,8 4:30,7 5:14,5 4:23,7 5:58,1 18,4
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf 1:50,1 4:16,7 3:20,8 11:46,8 53:18,2 1:01,6
 
9 81 A David Bellborg Ryds MK VW 11:40,6 4:40,3 5:16,3 4:29,3 6:03,2 26,6
Kalle Lexe Ryds MK Golf III KitCar 1:51,1 4:24,1 3:25,1 11:54,8 53:44,8 1:28,2
 
10 78 A Lars-Olof Holmberg Gotlands MF Opel 12:06,2 4:38,2 5:20,6 4:27,0 5:52,1 5,3
Stefan Bergman Fagersta MK Astra 1:49,2 4:21,2 3:20,1 11:55,5 53:50,1 1:33,5
Entrant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
11 84 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Volvo 11:52,2 4:41,7 5:23,9 4:32,1 5:57,5 26,1
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 Evo 1:47,5 4:26,2 3:27,0 12:08,1 54:16,2 1:59,6
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
12 99 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 12:03,5 5:03,4 5:19,4 4:29,5 6:01,8 17,1
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 1:51,8 4:23,3 3:25,8 11:54,8 54:33,3 2:16,7
 
13 85 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 12:07,9 4:41,0 5:26,2 4:31,4 5:58,4 10,3
Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS 940 1:50,4 4:28,8 3:26,9 12:12,6 54:43,6 2:27,0
 
14 82 A Johan Green Hässleholms MK VW 12:13,9 4:42,1 5:20,8 4:32,1 5:58,6 1,0
Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Golf 1:48,5 4:29,0 3:22,2 12:17,4 54:44,6 2:28,0
Entrant: JGMark Sten & Entreprenadarbeten
 
15 87 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 12:13,6 4:43,5 5:23,7 4:36,1 6:07,6 21,1
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf Kit Car 1:50,8 4:32,4 3:28,8 12:09,2 55:05,7 2:49,1
Entrant: Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna
 
16 100 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW 12:22,6 4:45,5 5:21,8 4:27,6 6:21,4 15,9
Julia Svensson Gullabo RC 325 Coupé 1:54,8 4:27,8 3:27,9 12:12,2 55:21,6 3:05,0
 
17 97 A Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK SEAT 13:18,5 4:37,1 5:25,7 4:36,1 6:10,9 23,3
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Ibiza 1:49,4 4:21,6 3:24,7 12:00,9 55:44,9 3:28,3
 
18 90 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 12:39,5 4:52,1 5:37,0 4:41,6 6:09,2 20,9
Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 1:52,2 4:28,4 3:29,2 12:16,6 56:05,8 3:49,2
 
19 65 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Suzuki 11:47,8 4:27,5 5:13,6 4:20,0 5:55,9 13,7
Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC Swift S1600 1:47,5 4:19,2 3:17,7 15:10,3 56:19,5 4:02,9
Entrant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
20 95 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 12:43,8 4:56,5 5:35,4 4:41,3 6:14,8 44,7
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 1:59,9 4:36,3 3:38,5 12:37,7 57:04,2 4:47,6
 
21 88 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 12:14,7 4:39,9 5:24,0 4:31,2 6:11,3 1:07,2
Jens Thapper SMK Motala Bil Clio R3 1:51,4 7:43,6 3:28,0 12:07,3 58:11,4 5:54,8
Entrant: HERTZ FIRST RENT A CAR AB
 
22 101 A Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Opel 12:08,0 4:45,2 5:23,9 4:32,2 6:10,2 29,5
Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Astra 1:50,8 4:31,0 3:27,5 15:52,1 58:40,9 6:24,3
Entrant: Hyreslandslaget AB
 
23 86 A Krister Nordlund Sigtuna RC Volvo 12:34,5 7:24,3 6:12,3 4:38,9 7:19,6 1:30,3
Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940 2:03,2 4:28,6 3:24,9 12:04,9 1:00:11,2 7:54,6
 
24 76 R Emil Bergkvist Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe E.v Volvo 11:34,9 4:27,3 5:15,3 7:19,6 8:51,4 1:48,1
Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK 940 4:47,4 4:14,7 3:28,1 12:00,6 1:01:59,3 9:42,7
 
25 92 A Oskar Nilsson Wäxjö MS Volvo 12:58,6 5:09,8 5:28,6 4:45,7 6:20,4 9:51,6
Björn Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940 1:52,3 4:40,8 3:34,4 27:00,3 1:11:50,9 19:34,3
 
83 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo 11:56,6 4:30,4 5:23,0 4:27,4 5:57,4
Mårten Hearley MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 1:54,1 4:25,3 3:22,9 Brutit
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
91 A Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS Volvo 12:05,5 4:38,7 5:25,6 4:37,7 6:08,1
Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS 244 1:57,6 4:22,0 3:24,6 Brutit
 
98 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 12:31,1 4:48,1 5:19,3 5:27,9 8:51,4
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 240 4:47,4 4:28,5 3:26,0 Brutit
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
105 B Kenneth Elfver Värmdö MK Opel 23:25,7 17:56,2 5:45,0 4:55,3 7:01,5
Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK Corsa A 1:54,6 4:58,9 3:49,1 Brutit
 
94 A Billy Johansson MK Team Westom Renault 12:46,1 4:47,7
Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Clio Ragnotti Brutit
 
106 B Jörgen Andersson Kullings MS VW 14:22,2 7:24,3
Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS Golf III Brutit
 
96 A Lasse Kjellén Kolsva MS Volvo
Tom Kjellén Kolsva MS 240 Brutit
 
93 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa Excluded/Time limit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!