Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
Class results
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally 28 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 49 C Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS Volvo 4:54,0 4:00,4 3:17,0
Peter Svensson Kullings MS 240 9:25,1 4:49,3 26:25,8
 
2 58 C Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC Volvo 4:55,3 3:58,8 3:14,4 1,4
Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK 244 9:25,1 4:53,6 26:27,2 1,4
 
3 47 C Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten Volvo 4:57,0 3:59,0 3:15,3 2,3
Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten 740 9:29,7 4:48,5 26:29,5 3,7
 
4 60 C Linus Thorsson MK Ratten Volvo 4:57,6 4:00,0 3:18,2 5,8
Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 240 9:28,3 4:51,2 26:35,3 9,5
 
5 55 C Lina Björklund Rättviks RK Volvo 4:54,7 4:04,2 3:16,1 2,3
Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK 940 9:33,5 4:49,1 26:37,6 11,8
 
6 46 C Mikael Bodén MK Ratten Volvo 5:05,2 4:01,1 3:15,7 5,1
Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 240 9:29,1 4:51,6 26:42,7 16,9
 
7 69 C Ola Wördin MK Ratten Volvo 5:02,9 4:00,5 3:17,2 1,1
Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten 940 9:31,2 4:52,0 26:43,8 18,0
 
8 73 C Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC Volvo 5:01,4 4:12,4 3:15,4 3,9
Philip Olsson Säffle MC 240 9:27,5 4:51,0 26:47,7 21,9
 
9 53 C Henrik Johansson Dals MK Volvo 5:02,5 4:03,0 3:19,1 2,4
Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla 244 9:34,7 4:50,8 26:50,1 24,3
 
10 59 C Sebastian Johansson Götene MK Volvo 4:59,7 4:03,2 3:19,2 1,6
Herman Höög Götene MK 940 9:38,1 4:51,5 26:51,7 25,9
 
11 57 C Rikard Engström Storfors MK Volvo 5:06,0 4:02,3 3:15,4 17,2
Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 244 9:39,2 5:06,0 27:08,9 43,1
 
12 65 C Daniel Torp Säffle MC Volvo 5:09,3 4:07,3 3:20,5 1,9
Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK 240 9:38,9 4:54,8 27:10,8 45,0
 
13 52 C André Eriksson MK Kopparberg Volvo 5:02,7 4:14,8 3:18,4 5,7
Ove Persson SMK Linde 940 9:40,6 5:00,0 27:16,5 50,7
 
14 70 C Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil Volvo 5:07,1 4:06,5 3:21,9 0,9
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil 242 9:44,3 4:57,6 27:17,4 51,6
 
15 51 C Robert Teiffel Kullings MS Volvo 5:02,8 4:09,0 3:19,4 5,0
Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS 940 9:52,0 4:59,2 27:22,4 56,6
 
16 64 C Marcus Persson Åmåls MK Volvo 5:14,5 4:05,3 3:20,3 2,3
Tobias Holmström Dals MK 940 9:46,6 4:58,0 27:24,7 58,9
 
17 66 C Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK Volvo 5:13,0 4:08,6 3:26,5 6,5
Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 242 9:40,7 5:02,4 27:31,2 1:05,4
 
18 67 C Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 5:08,6 4:11,1 3:23,7 1,0
Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK 940 9:51,4 4:57,4 27:32,2 1:06,4
 
19 56 C Tore Bigsten Götene MK Volvo 5:04,3 4:07,7 3:23,4 0,4
Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK 940 9:55,3 5:01,9 27:32,6 1:06,8
 
20 72 C Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 5:13,5 4:12,3 3:25,3 40,3
Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil 240 10:12,3 5:09,5 28:12,9 1:47,1
 
21 71 C Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo 5:18,8 4:11,3 3:41,6 29,4
Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund 242 10:27,8 5:02,8 28:42,3 2:16,5
 
22 68 C Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil Volvo 5:22,0 4:12,6 3:31,5 1,1
Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK 242 10:20,6 5:16,7 28:43,4 2:17,6
 
23 50 C Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK Volvo 4:50,3 3:58,2 3:13,3 54,9
Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 244 12:53,8 4:42,7 29:38,3 3:12,5
 
24 61 C Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 5:36,4 4:24,7 3:32,0 12,0
Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK 242 10:46,7 5:30,5 29:50,3 3:24,5
 
25 62 C Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil Volvo 5:45,2 4:28,9 3:39,2 6,8
Frank Ågren 240 10:32,1 5:31,7 29:57,1 3:31,3
 
26 48 C Ove Björklund MK Ratten Volvo 5:22,9 8:12,8 3:28,7 2:54,9
Per Täppers MK Ratten 242 10:17,4 5:30,2 32:52,0 6:26,2
 
54 C Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten Volvo 4:59,9 4:03,1
Pär Johansson Likenäs MK 240 Brutit
 
63 C Emil Andersson MK Team Westom Volvo 5:09,3
Johan Andersén MK Team Westom 242 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!