Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
Class results
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally 22 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 43 B Henrik Johansson Ydre MK Volvo 4:43,3 3:55,1 3:10,2
Ulf Johansson Ydre MK 940 9:05,4 4:38,5 25:32,5
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
2 202 B Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Volvo 4:45,6 3:57,5 3:11,0 8,5
Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK 740 9:04,7 4:42,2 25:41,0 8,5
 
3 25 B Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK Volvo 4:48,2 3:55,9 3:10,4 4,4
Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK 940 9:09,8 4:41,1 25:45,4 12,9
 
4 26 B Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK Volvo 4:47,3 4:01,5 3:11,7 13,1
Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK 940 9:15,3 4:42,7 25:58,5 26,0
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
5 37 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo 4:47,7 3:59,1 3:13,8 1,7
Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK 940 9:13,6 4:46,0 26:00,2 27,7
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
6 39 B Jens Sjöström Malungs MK Volvo 4:49,5 3:57,8 3:17,0 0,9
Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK 940 9:14,3 4:42,5 26:01,1 28,6
 
7 35 B Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 4:51,6 3:57,5 3:14,9 1,7
Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 9:17,0 4:41,8 26:02,8 30,3
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
8 34 B Kim Nilsson Osby MK Volvo 4:55,1 4:01,9 3:13,9 15,3
Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK 940 9:17,5 4:49,7 26:18,1 45,6
 
9 33 B Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK Volvo 4:54,1 4:02,2 3:12,7 0,5
Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK 940 9:23,8 4:45,8 26:18,6 46,1
 
10 32 B Tommy Larsson Kullings MS Volvo 4:53,1 3:59,3 3:13,6 0,1
Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS 940 9:23,9 4:48,8 26:18,7 46,2
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
11 31 B Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo 4:56,8 4:00,4 3:14,9 7,9
Alan Karlsson Laxå MK 940 9:26,6 4:47,9 26:26,6 54,1
 
12 27 B Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK Volvo 4:55,8 4:02,5 3:14,7 7,8
Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 940 9:30,6 4:50,8 26:34,4 1:01,9
 
13 30 B Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK Volvo 5:02,1 4:03,9 3:18,9 18,9
Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK 940 9:33,7 4:54,7 26:53,3 1:20,8
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
14 40 B Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 5:05,8 4:04,0 3:20,8 11,2
Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS 940 9:40,7 4:53,2 27:04,5 1:32,0
Entrant: motor-events.se
 
15 38 B Roger Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo 5:00,7 4:11,8 3:15,5 1,1
Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK 940 9:32,6 5:05,0 27:05,6 1:33,1
 
16 42 B Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten Volvo 5:02,6 4:04,6 3:17,8 2,7
Peter Eriksson MK Ratten 244 9:47,1 4:56,2 27:08,3 1:35,8
 
17 29 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Volvo 4:51,4 3:57,3 4:35,8 33,8
Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 940 9:30,3 4:47,3 27:42,1 2:09,6
 
18 45 B Tor Bækkevold NAF Volvo 6:09,6 4:40,6 3:52,9 3:58,8
Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK 240 11:10,9 5:46,9 31:40,9 6:08,4
 
28 B Erik Karlström Nässjö MK Volvo 4:45,1 3:55,6 3:11,5
Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC 940 9:21,1 Brutit
 
36 B Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK Volvo 4:52,7 4:10,9 3:18,4
Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940 9:25,4 Brutit
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
44 B Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK Volvo 5:08,3 4:03,7 3:32,4
Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK 940 Brutit
 
41 B Bengt-Olof Nordahl MK Ratten Volvo 5:28,6 4:21,7
Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten 940 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!