Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-07 Laxårallyt Official final
Class results
B VOC Mekonomen Rally 20 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 26 B Erik Karlström Nässjö MK Volvo -- 11:21,2
Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK 940 4:51,8 4:12,4 20:25,4
 
2 33 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo -- 11:17,3 2,0
Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK 940 4:56,7 4:13,4 20:27,4 2,0
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
3 36 B Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten Volvo -- 11:26,2 8,3
Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan 940 4:54,8 4:14,7 20:35,7 10,3
Entrant: Fryksdalensbil AB
 
4 38 B Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo -- 11:32,8 0,3
Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 940 4:52,6 4:10,6 20:36,0 10,6
 
5 34 B Per Allo Katrineholms MK Volvo -- 11:29,0 5,4
Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK 940 4:55,4 4:17,0 20:41,4 16,0
 
6 37 B Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo -- 11:37,1 2,0
Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK 940 4:50,9 4:15,4 20:43,4 18,0
 
7 30 B Tommy Larsson Kullings MS Volvo -- 11:26,8 1,9
Thomas Larsson Kullings MS 940 5:00,7 4:17,8 20:45,3 19,9
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
8 27 B Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK Volvo -- 11:33,6 10,4
Thorbjörn Tholander 940 5:05,5 4:16,6 20:55,7 30,3
 
9 40 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK Volvo -- 11:44,7 3,0
Christoffer Standar Laxå MK 940 4:54,6 4:19,4 20:58,7 33,3
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
10 31 B Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK Volvo -- 11:45,0 4,7
Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940 4:59,5 4:18,9 21:03,4 38,0
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
11 202 B Roger Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo -- 11:50,6 2,1
Fredrik Andrén MS Umeå 940 4:56,2 4:18,7 21:05,5 40,1
 
12 32 B Henrik Nellis Kullings MS Volvo -- 11:47,3 4,0
Peter Wester Kullings MS 940 5:05,8 4:16,4 21:09,5 44,1
 
13 44 B Henrik Johansson Ydre MK Volvo -- 12:22,7 3,3
Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 940 4:41,4 4:08,7 21:12,8 47,4
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
14 39 B Jens Sjöström Malungs MK Volvo -- 12:38,3 11,2
Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK 940 4:28,8 4:16,9 21:24,0 58,6
 
15 35 B Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo -- 12:10,0 7,9
Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 940 5:04,4 4:17,5 21:31,9 1:06,5
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
16 43 B Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK Volvo -- 12:00,0 10,5
Marcus Persson Åmåls MK 940 5:14,9 4:27,5 21:42,4 1:17,0
 
17 45 B Jani Haiju Storfors MK Volvo -- 12:28,0 22,4
Jalo Haiju Storfors MK 940 5:10,4 4:26,4 22:04,8 1:39,4
 
18 42 B Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten Volvo -- 12:32,7 3,0
Peter Eriksson MK Ratten 244 5:12,9 4:22,2 22:07,8 1:42,4
 
29 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Volvo -- 11:18,1
Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS 940 17:06,2 Retired
 
28 B Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo --
Sebastian Holmgren V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!