Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-07 Laxårallyt Official final
Class results
A 2 WD 21 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 208 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo -- 10:03,8
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 4:20,1 3:53,0 18:16,9
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
2 91 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo -- 9:59,5 1,9
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 4:27,1 3:52,2 18:18,8 1,9
Entrant: ELITEOIL
 
3 86 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo -- 10:10,1 6,9
Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:22,4 3:53,2 18:25,7 8,8
 
4 92 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Nissan -- 10:12,8 4,3
Therese Levin Lima MS Sunny 4:26,1 3:51,1 18:30,0 13,1
 
5 95 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota -- 10:10,3 14,1
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corolla 4:41,3 3:52,5 18:44,1 27,2
 
6 93 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel -- 10:23,4 3,2
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Corsa 4:30,5 3:53,4 18:47,3 30,4
 
7 90 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo -- 10:24,6 3,6
Andreas Fransson Nora MK 940 GL 4:30,0 3:56,3 18:50,9 34,0
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
8 85 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën -- 10:32,7 1,8
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Ds3 4:27,7 3:52,3 18:52,7 35,8
 
9 89 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo -- 10:41,2 25,5
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 4:36,7 4:00,3 19:18,2 1:01,3
 
10 79 A Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK Volvo -- 10:54,1 10,7
Stefan Larsson Kullings MS 240 4:37,4 3:57,4 19:28,9 1:12,0
 
11 88 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Volvo -- 10:23,9 40 27,7
Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 940 4:30,7 4:22,0 19:56,6 1:39,7
 
12 77 A Kjell Friberg KAK Citroen -- 11:11,5 14,1
Jan Östh KAK C2 4:49,1 4:10,1 20:10,7 1:53,8
 
13 83 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde SEAT -- 11:20,0 7,9
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Ibiza 4:48,5 4:10,1 20:18,6 2:01,7
 
14 81 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo VW -- 12:30,3 2:06,7
Leif A Nesset NAF Asker og Bærum Golf 5:22,5 4:32,5 22:25,3 4:08,4
 
87 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo -- 10:17,5
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Brutit
 
78 A Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK Renault -- 11:11,7
Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK R19 Brutit
 
94 A Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Ford -- 18:49,0
Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK Fiesta Brutit
 
207 A Emil Bergkvist ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe Ford --
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Fiesta Brutit
 
80 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK VW --
Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK Golf III Brutit
 
82 A Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Opel --
Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom Astra Brutit
 
84 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Opel --
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Kadett GSI Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!