Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-05-17 Rally Karlstad Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 37 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 112 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 3:31,2 6:45,3 2:36,9
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla 4:01,0 6:34,9 45,1 24:14,4
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
2 111 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:31,5 6:47,0 2:40,8 6,7
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 4:01,7 6:35,4 44,7 24:21,1 6,7
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
3 109 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 3:31,0 6:49,4 2:36,0 3,7
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 4:05,0 6:39,7 43,7 24:24,8 10,4
 
4 103 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 3:41,9 6:55,9 2:45,3 48,5
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 4:09,0 6:55,7 45,5 25:13,3 58,9
 
5 106 A Stefan Sollenfelt Teknis MC Honda 3:41,6 7:07,2 2:43,7 7,5
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Civic Type R 4:13,0 6:49,6 45,7 25:20,8 1:06,4
Entrant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam
 
6 101 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:48,4 7:04,1 2:42,4 1,2
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten 242 4:11,0 6:51,2 44,9 25:22,0 1:07,6
 
7 83 A Daniel Spetzig Munkfors MC Volvo 3:49,1 7:00,1 2:43,9 9,6
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 940 4:14,0 6:56,5 48,0 25:31,6 1:17,2
 
8 102 A Jan Kåre Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 3:45,3 7:02,7 2:46,3 8,1
Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger 240 4:14,0 7:05,2 46,2 25:39,7 1:25,3
 
9 77 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 3:36,0 7:15,5 2:46,4 0,7
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B 4:17,0 6:58,0 47,5 25:40,4 1:26,0
 
10 81 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Volvo 3:45,8 7:07,5 2:46,6 4,4
Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 940 4:15,0 7:03,9 46,0 25:44,8 1:30,4
 
11 90 A Erik Telehagen Wäxjö MS Honda 3:44,0 7:11,9 2:47,7 3,8
Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS Civic Typ R 4:16,0 7:02,5 46,5 25:48,6 1:34,2
 
12 96 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 3:44,9 7:13,8 2:46,1 0,3
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Fiesta R2 4:18,0 6:59,6 46,5 25:48,9 1:34,5
 
13 76 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK Volkswagen 3:47,4 7:20,3 2:47,6 12,2
Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK Golf III 16v 4:18,0 7:01,0 46,8 26:01,1 1:46,7
 
14 84 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 3:46,7 7:12,6 2:45,4 2,3
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 GL 4:30,0 7:01,9 46,8 26:03,4 1:49,0
 
15 82 A Niklas Pettersson Fagersta MK Ford 3:47,3 7:24,8 2:49,3 2,9
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST 4:22,0 6:56,4 46,5 26:06,3 1:51,9
 
16 86 A Martin Jansson Rasbo MK Skoda 3:46,4 7:33,4 2:49,5 13,2
Jonas Magnér Rasbo MK Fabia 4:22,0 7:01,9 46,3 26:19,5 2:05,1
Entrant: NERTA www.nolab.se
 
17 89 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 3:48,8 7:18,7 2:50,8 2,3
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 4:27,0 7:10,1 46,4 26:21,8 2:07,4
 
18 92 A Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Opel 3:50,9 7:30,9 2:54,4 8,6
Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Astra 4:23,0 7:05,4 45,8 26:30,4 2:16,0
 
19 85 A Oskar Nilsson Wäxjö MS Volvo 3:52,1 7:55,3 3:04,0 35,0
Björn Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940 4:17,0 7:08,2 48,8 27:05,4 2:51,0
 
20 93 A Anders Hedström MK Ratten Volvo 4:00,8 7:38,7 2:57,8 4,3
Lasse Ekström MK Ratten 940 4:26,0 7:20,0 46,4 27:09,7 2:55,3
 
21 94 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Volvo 3:49,8 10:33,6 2:47,0 1:51,1
Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil 940 4:12,0 6:53,1 45,3 29:00,8 4:46,4
 
22 74 A Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC Suzuki 4:19,6 8:13,9 3:13,6 1:34,4
Sune Elofsson Team Westom Mk II 5:55,0 8:04,1 49,0 30:35,2 6:20,8
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
108 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Volkswagen 3:30,6 6:47,6 2:39,0
Ida Hegge Vara MK Golf KitCar 4:05,0 6:38,8 Brutit
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
104 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Nissan 3:32,8 7:00,1 2:41,7
Therese Levin Lima MS Sunny 4:08,0 Brutit
 
107 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 3:37,1 7:03,8 2:41,9
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 4:24,0 Brutit
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
99 A Mats Lundholm Tjust MK Mercedes-benz 3:46,4 7:08,8 2:42,5
Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK 190 E 4:11,0 Brutit
 
97 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 3:40,9 7:08,6 2:43,0 10
Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC 940 5:54,0 Brutit
 
88 A Mikael Andersson Kristianstad MK Volvo 3:55,0 7:58,6 2:57,1
Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK 242 18:14,0 Brutit
 
73 A Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK Suzuki 3:50,1 7:41,5 3:11,4 27:30
Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK Swift GTI Brutit
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
100 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 3:37,4 6:59,9
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Corsa Brutit
 
91 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 3:41,3 7:10,9
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III Brutit
Entrant: Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna
 
95 A Martin Norenby Dals MK Volvo 3:49,8 7:14,0
Jan Svanström Säffle MC 944 GLT Brutit
 
98 A Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC Opel 3:43,4 7:22,0
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Astra Brutit
 
78 A Björn Beck Åmals MK Ford 4:03,0
Fredrik Gustavsson Almunge MK Escort Brutit
 
75 A Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC Opel
Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B Brutit
 
79 A Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda Volvo
David Mård MK Team Treske 240 Brutit
 
80 A Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK Renault
Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK R19 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!