Svenska English
Rally-SM 2013 Raceconsulting
2013-10-03 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Totallista SM 73 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 19 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Skoda 4:53,0 3:05,3 1:44,6 4:12,8 4:09,9
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Fabia WRC 8:51,9 4:15,0 3:31,0 11:20,6 46:04,1
 
2 26 A Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands Kc Skoda 4:49,5 3:09,6 1:38,5 4:16,4 4:12,1 1,8
Morten Erik Abrahamsen NMK Larvik Fabia 8:56,2 4:12,3 3:28,9 11:22,4 46:05,9 1,8
 
3 27 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Mitsubishi 4:57,2 3:10,8 1:43,9 4:17,8 4:16,3 8,3
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX 8:48,6 4:14,3 3:31,2 11:14,1 46:14,2 10,1
 
4 30 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Mitsubishi 4:59,0 3:13,1 1:43,4 4:15,1 4:10,6 7,7
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Lancer Evo IX 8:51,4 4:16,2 3:31,5 11:21,6 46:21,9 17,8
Entrant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
5 24 A Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Toyota 4:58,7 3:08,5 1:38,2 4:17,4 4:41,2 20,8
Tomas Thorszelius Rabo MK Corolla WRC 8:52,2 4:16,7 3:32,5 11:17,3 46:42,7 38,6
 
6 22 A Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Ford 5:03,4 3:12,7 1:39,1 4:14,2 4:16,2
Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK Fiesta RS WRC 8:49,5 4:20,9 3:32,0 11:34,7 46:42,7 38,6
Entrant: Team Tätab Hyrliftar
 
7 28 A Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Mitsubishi 5:02,5 3:15,3 1:46,0 4:17,8 4:18,9 30,6
Per Andersson KAK Lancer Evo X 8:58,4 4:17,3 3:33,2 11:43,9 47:13,3 1:09,2
 
8 35 A Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Toyota 5:05,5 3:15,0 1:40,1 4:15,7 4:15,3 16,7
Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Corolla WRC 9:04,2 4:19,1 3:31,5 12:03,6 47:30,0 1:25,9
 
9 33 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Mitsubishi 5:07,1 3:13,5 1:53,7 4:17,7 4:15,0 4,5
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX 8:57,6 4:19,7 3:47,2 11:43,0 47:34,5 1:30,4
 
10 41 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 5:09,3 3:14,8 1:43,4 4:25,0 4:21,9 6,9
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 9:04,3 4:22,5 3:39,6 11:40,6 47:41,4 1:37,3
 
11 31 A Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Mitsubishi 5:07,3 3:23,0 1:42,6 4:17,4 4:16,0 1,3
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Evo IX 8:57,1 4:28,7 3:41,0 11:49,6 47:42,7 1:38,6
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
12 39 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Suzuki 5:08,5 3:19,4 1:41,9 4:28,0 4:20,9 0,7
Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC Swift S1600 9:08,0 4:20,7 3:40,7 11:35,3 47:43,4 1:39,3
Entrant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
13 42 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Volvo 5:07,5 3:13,4 1:41,9 4:27,0 4:20,3 14,2
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240 9:05,0 4:28,0 3:40,3 11:54,2 47:57,6 1:53,5
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
14 25 A Dick Wicksell Uppsala MK Subaru 5:04,1 3:16,6 1:36,1 4:17,8 4:48,4 2,9
Niklas Fransson Uppsala MK WRC 9:20,4 4:19,8 3:32,7 11:44,6 48:00,5 1:56,4
 
15 60 A Joacim Carlström Gullabo RC Mitsubishi 5:13,5 3:21,5 1:44,2 4:22,4 4:19,7 7,5
Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Evo IX 9:09,7 4:26,8 3:38,4 11:51,8 48:08,0 2:03,9
 
16 61 A Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Subaru 5:12,6 3:18,7 1:52,2 4:24,5 4:24,0 0,2
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Impreza 9:10,6 4:25,4 3:38,0 11:42,2 48:08,2 2:04,1
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB
 
17 44 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Volkswagen 5:18,8 3:17,8 1:45,1 4:23,5 4:22,1 3,2
Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf KitCar 9:10,6 4:24,3 3:42,9 11:46,3 48:11,4 2:07,3
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
18 50 A Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Ford 5:12,8 3:17,8 1:39,9 4:30,7 4:23,9 2,5
Sofie Lundmark Piteå MS Fiesta 9:15,7 4:24,8 3:42,5 11:45,8 48:13,9 2:09,8
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
19 38 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 5:06,6 3:12,2 1:43,5 4:27,6 4:19,4 0,2
Toni Sundqvist Motala SMK Corolla 8:54,5 4:19,8 3:40,0 12:30,5 48:14,1 2:10,0
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
20 68 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 5:20,5 3:16,0 1:45,1 4:35,2 4:20,3 12,4
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 9:07,9 4:28,7 3:46,3 11:46,5 48:26,5 2:22,4
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i uppsala ab
 
21 57 A Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Mitsubishi 5:04,3 3:14,7 1:44,9 4:25,2 4:15,9 10,1
Cindy Brüggeman Tjust MK Lancer Evo VII 9:02,0 4:23,3 3:36,4 12:49,9 48:36,6 2:32,5
 
22 51 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Skoda 5:17,2 3:19,5 1:43,3 4:32,1 4:26,8 5,3
Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fabia 9:10,4 4:25,9 3:49,8 11:56,9 48:41,9 2:37,8
Entrant: Cejn AB
 
23 79 B Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Peugeot 5:19,5 3:17,8 1:49,4 4:29,2 4:26,7 10,8
Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK 208 R2 9:22,6 4:31,0 3:46,4 11:50,1 48:52,7 2:48,6
 
24 54 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Ford 5:13,3 3:23,5 1:47,9 4:33,6 4:28,2 8,1
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Fiesta ST 9:16,6 4:28,2 3:49,5 12:00,0 49:00,8 2:56,7
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
25 32 A Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Mitsubishi 6:06,0 3:24,0 1:49,5 4:23,3 4:20,6 1,3
Roger Rydholm Dals MK Evo X 9:05,5 4:24,1 3:40,9 11:48,2 49:02,1 2:58,0
 
26 75 A Daniel Blackne Börje SK Motor VW 5:36,4 3:18,7 1:43,4 4:37,0 4:36,8 13,9
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Golf 9:13,4 4:31,8 3:42,8 11:55,7 49:16,0 3:11,9
Entrant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB
 
27 69 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 5:30,5 3:13,3 1:47,6 4:35,4 4:29,1 2,3
Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Corsa B 2,0 9:15,9 4:32,1 3:47,5 12:06,9 49:18,3 3:14,2
Entrant: J:son Mark o Maskin AB
 
28 21 A Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan Subaru 4:53,3 3:05,8 1:38,0 4:13,7 4:13,8 35,6
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Impreza S10 WRC 8:40,2 4:12,1 3:28,1 15:28,9 49:53,9 3:49,8
 
29 70 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Toyota 5:30,4 3:26,0 1:51,9 4:33,2 4:35,0 9,1
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala Corolla 9:22,2 4:36,5 3:54,3 12:13,5 50:03,0 3:58,9
 
30 52 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 5:21,0 3:28,6 1:41,9 4:50,3 4:40,0 6,6
Sophia Karlsson Taxing MK Fiesta R2 9:38,1 4:32,8 3:49,0 12:07,9 50:09,6 4:05,5
Entrant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar
 
31 90 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 5:32,0 3:26,8 1:48,4 4:39,5 4:40,0 3,9
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III 9:28,3 4:36,8 3:52,7 12:09,0 50:13,5 4:09,4
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
32 88 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo 5:45,8 3:28,1 1:50,5 4:37,7 4:28,3 1,4
Mårten Hearthly MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 9:21,8 4:40,6 3:49,5 12:12,6 50:14,9 4:10,8
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
33 64 A Glenn Egon Ström Dals MK Subaru 5:31,2 3:38,1 1:50,6 4:33,7 4:33,1 9,5
Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Impreza WRX STi 9:25,8 4:34,3 3:54,5 12:23,1 50:24,4 4:20,3
 
34 74 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW 5:46,2 3:30,9 1:51,6 4:40,3 4:32,4 9,2
Peder Johansson Team MK Treske E 36 9:31,9 4:38,7 3:52,3 12:09,3 50:33,6 4:29,5
Entrant: PP Slakt AB
 
35 86 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 5:27,0 3:31,3 1:47,5 4:37,4 4:36,4 6,2
Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK 940 9:27,5 4:42,4 3:53,1 12:37,2 50:39,8 4:35,7
 
36 94 B Micke Larsson Rönne MK Volvo 5:35,2 3:33,0 1:49,3 4:39,9 4:37,5 24,0
Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 940 GL 9:35,1 4:41,7 3:50,2 12:41,9 51:03,8 4:59,7
Entrant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB
 
37 55 A Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal Renault 5:47,7 3:50,8 1:53,8 4:41,8 4:34,9 8,3
Gøril Undebakke NMK Nore og Uvdal Twingo R2 9:40,7 4:36,4 3:54,8 12:11,2 51:12,1 5:08,0
 
38 77 B Andrew Rönnle Gotlands MF BK Ford 5:42,7 3:34,6 1:45,5 4:53,0 4:45,7 0,1
Joakim Hederstedt MK Gutarna Fiesta ST 9:01,3 4:44,8 3:59,7 12:44,9 51:12,2 5:08,1
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
39 78 B Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MF BK Ford 5:36,2 3:35,4 1:49,2 4:44,3 4:36,9 13,6
Magnus Ronström Gotlands MF BK Fiesta ST 9:44,6 4:42,6 3:56,6 12:40,0 51:25,8 5:21,7
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
40 37 A Mikael Åhman Films MK Ford 5:18,3 3:28,7 4:36,1 4:27,1 4:29,7 16,9
Patrik Karlsson Films MK Escort 9:17,8 4:27,4 3:34,4 12:03,2 51:42,7 5:38,6
 
41 53 A Martin Jansson Rasbo MK Skoda 5:18,3 3:23,0 1:44,7 4:36,3 4:25,7 3,3
Emil Axelsson Ydre MK Fabia R2 12:01,3 4:29,6 3:49,6 11:57,5 51:46,0 5:41,9
 
42 83 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 5:45,9 3:37,7 1:53,1 4:44,7 4:39,2 27,2
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 944 9:49,0 4:50,5 4:01,3 12:51,8 52:13,2 6:09,1
Entrant: HALLSTAVIKS MASKINSERVICE AB
 
43 92 B Ove Eklund Films MK VW 5:44,3 3:33,2 1:48,7 4:48,0 4:49,2 1,8
Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK Golf 9:57,2 4:45,8 3:59,9 12:48,7 52:15,0 6:10,9
 
44 87 A Joakim Irebrand Vallentuna MK Peugeot 5:45,4 3:38,7 1:53,9 4:48,9 4:44,0 5,8
Kimmo Paavilainen Vallentuna MK 206 9:45,6 4:47,0 4:02,8 12:54,5 52:20,8 6:16,7
 
45 84 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 5:35,8 3:25,3 1:50,3 4:41,4 5:29,3 1:57,4
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 11:54,5 4:48,7 3:50,1 12:42,8 54:18,2 8:14,1
Entrant: järbo alltech
 
46 80 B Mårten Egertz Vallentuna MK Ford 5:59,8 3:51,5 1:51,8 5:06,8 5:03,8 19,6
Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK Fiesta ST 10:21,5 5:03,1 4:06,7 13:12,8 54:37,8 8:33,7
 
47 82 A Krister Nordlund Sigtuna RC Volvo 5:35,8 3:25,2 1:53,2 4:52,2 4:34,4 7,9
Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940 9:28,5 4:34,9 3:44,2 16:37,3 54:45,7 8:41,6
 
48 67 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 5:26,7 3:26,5 1:46,9 4:35,4 4:29,0 17,0
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 9:18,8 4:29,2 3:44,7 17:45,5 55:02,7 8:58,6
 
49 93 B Per Eklund Rasbo MK Opel 6:12,8 3:56,7 1:51,9 5:00,0 5:05,6 33,4
Jan Andersson Rasbo MK Kadett 16v 10:34,9 5:05,2 4:13,4 13:35,6 55:36,1 9:32,0
 
50 47 A Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Ford 5:18,4 3:19,9 1:42,6 4:30,0 4:24,2 2:24,1
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2 9:11,2 4:27,2 12:59,7 12:07,0 58:00,2 11:56,1
 
51 4 C Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Peugeot 6:48,7 4:05,3 2:04,5 12:45,2 5:24,8 8:42,8
Julia Svensson Gullabo RC 309 11:02,6 5:32,2 4:31,7 14:28,0 1:06:43,0 20:38,9
 
52 89 A Janne Kristiansson Wäxjö MS Volvo 5:30,9 3:33,4 1:50,1 4:47,5 4:38,9 8:41,6
Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK 242 9:46,6 4:43,8 25:58,4 14:35,0 1:15:24,6 29:20,5
Entrant: www.teammoheda.se
 
40 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 5:07,4 3:13,6 1:42,2 4:24,1 4:22,3
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 8:59,2 4:19,6 3:41,1 Brutit
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
65 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Volvo 5:23,5 3:25,9 1:43,8 4:34,5 4:32,2
Mathias Bengtsson Grimslöv MS 240 9:24,2 4:35,2 3:47,9 Brutit
Entrant: NYBE AB
 
48 B Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK Ford 5:25,9 3:31,0 1:44,6 4:37,3 4:31,6
Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Fiesta ST 9:22,1 4:51,4 Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
49 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 5:21,2 3:19,5 1:48,4 4:34,0 4:27,0
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK C2 R2 Max 9:14,2 Brutit
Entrant: www.ranaverken.se
 
56 A Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Mitsubishi 5:17,8 3:21,0 1:50,1 4:23,3 4:27,5
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer 9:25,4 Brutit
 
62 A Kenneth Andersson Piteå MS Subaru 5:34,6 3:24,8 1:47,3 4:29,4 4:36,0
Inger Lundberg Piteå MS Impreza 9:56,7 Brutit
 
91 A Anton Bernats Hager Örsundsbro MK Renault 5:40,4 3:32,5 1:58,8 4:43,8 4:38,1
Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK R19 9:59,5 Brutit
 
23 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Ford 4:56,0 3:08,5 1:40,2 4:10,4 4:10,8
Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC 16:04,2 Brutit
Entrant: BILAM
 
34 A Anders Lundin MK Rimo Subaru 5:08,1 3:17,6 1:43,0 4:24,3 4:22,8
Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo Impreza STi Brutit
Entrant: JH Spårservice AB
 
46 A Mattias Adielssson Götebors MF Peugeot 5:15,1 3:21,8 1:44,1 4:28,9 4:23,7
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 208 R2 Brutit
 
43 A Rickie Borgström Osby MK Volvo 5:18,1 3:22,9 1:44,1 4:33,3 4:23,3
Mattias Bengtsson Ryd MK 240 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM NYBE
 
85 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 5:38,2 3:33,5 2:03,4 4:39,5 4:35,6
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 Brutit
 
66 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 5:22,6 3:21,7 1:45,4 5:52,3 4:32,4
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf Brutit
Entrant: HL Service Laxå AB
 
73 A Mats Lundholm Tjust MK M-B 5:46,9 6:12,2 4:41,9 4:31,2 5:07,3
Christian Larsson Tjust MK 190e Brutit
 
58 A Torbjörn Johansson Vänersborgs MK Ford 5:15,1 3:24,2 1:39,9 4:40,2
Håkan Skött Vänersborgs MK Escort Cosworth Brutit
 
76 A Jan Johansson Frykdalens MK Toyota 5:23,8 3:25,4 4:41,9
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Corolla Brutit
 
95 B Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Volvo 5:58,3 3:59,2 4:41,9
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 242 Brutit
 
72 A Oskar Sundell Järbo MK Volvo 8:06,6 6:12,2 4:41,9
Johan Lingvall Järbo MK 940 Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
29 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Subaru 4:58,1
Jörgen Lindahl Wäxsjö MS Impreza N12b Brutit
 
20 A Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Ford 5:01,0
John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Fiesta RS WRC Brutit
Entrant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar
 
36 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Mitsubishi
Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC Lancer Evo X Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!