Svenska English
Rally-SM 2013 Raceconsulting
2013-10-03 Rally Uppsala Official final
Class results
Junior-SM 14 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 6 SS 2/SS 7 SS 3/SS 8 SS 4/SS 9 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 41 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 5:09,3 3:14,8 1:43,4 4:25,0 4:21,9
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 9:04,3 4:22,5 3:39,6 11:40,6 47:41,4
 
2 50 A Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Ford 5:12,8 3:17,8 1:39,9 4:30,7 4:23,9 32,5
Sofie Lundmark Piteå MS Fiesta 9:15,7 4:24,8 3:42,5 11:45,8 48:13,9 32,5
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
3 68 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 5:20,5 3:16,0 1:45,1 4:35,2 4:20,3 12,6
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 9:07,9 4:28,7 3:46,3 11:46,5 48:26,5 45,1
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i uppsala ab
 
4 51 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Skoda 5:17,2 3:19,5 1:43,3 4:32,1 4:26,8 15,4
Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fabia 9:10,4 4:25,9 3:49,8 11:56,9 48:41,9 1:00,5
Entrant: Cejn AB
 
5 79 B Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Peugeot 5:19,5 3:17,8 1:49,4 4:29,2 4:26,7 10,8
Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK 208 R2 9:22,6 4:31,0 3:46,4 11:50,1 48:52,7 1:11,3
 
6 54 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Ford 5:13,3 3:23,5 1:47,9 4:33,6 4:28,2 8,1
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Fiesta ST 9:16,6 4:28,2 3:49,5 12:00,0 49:00,8 1:19,4
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
7 52 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 5:21,0 3:28,6 1:41,9 4:50,3 4:40,0 1:08,8
Sophia Karlsson Taxing MK Fiesta R2 9:38,1 4:32,8 3:49,0 12:07,9 50:09,6 2:28,2
Entrant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar
 
8 78 B Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MF BK Ford 5:36,2 3:35,4 1:49,2 4:44,3 4:36,9 1:16,2
Magnus Ronström Gotlands MF BK Fiesta ST 9:44,6 4:42,6 3:56,6 12:40,0 51:25,8 3:44,4
Entrant: LundinsBil.se
 
9 47 A Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Ford 5:18,4 3:19,9 1:42,6 4:30,0 4:24,2 6:34,4
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2 9:11,2 4:27,2 12:59,7 12:07,0 58:00,2 10:18,8
 
10 4 C Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Peugeot 6:48,7 4:05,3 2:04,5 12:45,2 5:24,8 8:42,8
Julia Svensson Gullabo RC 309 11:02,6 5:32,2 4:31,7 14:28,0 1:06:43,0 19:01,6
 
48 B Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK Ford 5:25,9 3:31,0 1:44,6 4:37,3 4:31,6
Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Fiesta ST 9:22,1 4:51,4 Retired
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
49 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 5:21,2 3:19,5 1:48,4 4:34,0 4:27,0
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK C2 R2 Max 9:14,2 Retired
Entrant: www.ranaverken.se
 
46 A Mattias Adielssson Götebors MF Peugeot 5:15,1 3:21,8 1:44,1 4:28,9 4:23,7
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 208 R2 Retired
 
43 A Rickie Borgström Osby MK Volvo 5:18,1 3:22,9 1:44,1 4:33,3 4:23,3
Mattias Bengtsson Ryd MK 240 Retired
Entrant: TEAM NYBE
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!