Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-09-21 Rejmes Svängen Official final
Class results
A-f?rare 2 WD 26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 45 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 55,6 8:24,6 8:25,1
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 4:20,7 12:28,9 34:34,9
 
2 48 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 55,4 8:31,8 8:18,3 5,4
Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf KitCar 4:24,1 12:30,7 34:40,3 5,4
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
3 46 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo 54,8 8:25,3 8:21,1 9,8
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 4:28,9 12:40,0 34:50,1 15,2
 
4 32 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 56,9 8:32,6 8:32,1 13,6
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Corsa 4:27,3 12:34,8 35:03,7 28,8
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
5 47 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 57,4 8:25,2 8:27,4 10,6
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 4:29,5 12:54,8 35:14,3 39,4
 
6 29 A Tomas Pettersson Ludvika MS Ford 54,5 8:31,1 8:26,2 0,6
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Escort 4:31,2 12:51,9 35:14,9 40,0
 
7 44 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 54,8 8:39,3 8:34,9 11,8
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 4:28,8 12:48,9 35:26,7 51,8
 
8 43 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 56,3 8:38,4 8:35,1 6,6
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III 4:30,1 12:53,4 35:33,3 58,4
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
9 211 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Skoda 55,9 8:42,1 8:41,2 17,2
Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fabia 4:31,8 12:59,5 35:50,5 1:15,6
Entrant: CEJN AB
 
10 34 A Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS Volvo 56,7 8:44,6 8:33,7 5,4
Tomas Sneen Ludvika MS 940 4:36,4 13:04,5 35:55,9 1:21,0
 
11 23 A Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Opel 56,2 8:44,9 8:42,1 3,3
Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Astra 4:35,2 13:00,8 35:59,2 1:24,3
Entrant: Hyreslandslaget AB
 
12 36 A Mats Andersson MK Kinda Peugeot 56,5 8:42,5 8:39,6 5,1
Mattias Edvardsson Linköpings MS 306 GTI 4:38,0 13:07,7 36:04,3 1:29,4
Entrant: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
13 25 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK VW 57,9 8:48,6 8:47,0 20,2
Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK Golf Mk3 16v 4:37,2 13:13,8 36:24,5 1:49,6
 
14 26 A Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS Volvo 59,2 8:43,4 8:45,2 12,7
Robert Teiffel Kullings MS 940 4:41,8 13:27,6 36:37,2 2:02,3
 
15 40 A Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS Volvo 59,3 8:50,5 8:49,2 1,2
Sofia Johansson Vimmerby MS 244 4:41,9 13:17,5 36:38,4 2:03,5
 
16 30 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 58,0 9:00,5 8:43,9 15,0
Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240 4:36,2 13:34,8 36:53,4 2:18,5
 
17 39 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 59,5 9:07,0 8:53,0 14,4
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 940 4:38,5 13:29,8 37:07,8 2:32,9
 
18 24 A Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Renault 58,0 8:57,0 9:10,2 31,2
Johan Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Clio Sport 4:43,2 13:50,6 37:39,0 3:04,1
 
27 A Mats Lundholm Tjust MK M-B 55,1 8:41,3 8:28,2
Christian Larsson Tjust MK 190e Brutit
 
33 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 57,1 8:44,7 8:38,6
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 Brutit
 
22 A Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK BMW 59,3 9:21,8 9:33,3
Robert Björling Katrineholms MK 325 Coupé Brutit
 
37 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 56,4 8:43,1 13:55,0
Fredrik Peterson 940 Brutit
 
31 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 55,6 8:49,6
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 Brutit
 
28 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 58,1 9:29,6
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B Brutit
 
35 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde SEAT 57,0
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Ibiza Brutit
 
38 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Toyota 57,7
Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Corolla Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!