Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-07-27 Kullingstrofén Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 32 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 38 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:58,3 5:41,3 5:05,0
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 2:21,9 7:55,6 24:02,1
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 45 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Volkswagen 2:55,5 5:41,1 5:09,4 1,5
Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf KitCar 2:19,2 7:58,4 24:03,6 1,5
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
3 23 A Mattias Adielsson Göterborgs MF Peugeot 3:00,2 5:45,3 5:09,7 10,9
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 208 R2 2:20,4 7:58,9 24:14,5 12,4
 
4 41 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 2:59,1 5:43,6 5:10,7 7,4
Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde Corolla 2:22,3 8:06,2 24:21,9 19,8
 
5 35 A Christopher Zeijlon Skillingaryds MK Volvo 2:58,5 5:44,6 5:14,1 5,5
Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK 240 2:24,1 8:06,1 24:27,4 25,3
 
6 42 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 2:59,2 5:47,3 5:17,1 1,4
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 2:20,9 8:04,3 24:28,8 26,7
 
7 34 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 2:59,7 5:49,2 5:08,2 12,1
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf 2:39,1 8:04,7 24:40,9 38,8
 
8 40 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo 2:58,7 5:53,1 5:17,8 4,4
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 2:27,0 8:08,7 24:45,3 43,2
 
9 25 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Volvo 3:04,0 5:56,6 5:15,2 1,7
Mathias Bengtsson Grimslövs MS 240 2:23,2 8:08,0 24:47,0 44,9
Entrant: www.nybeab.se
 
10 36 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 3:00,5 5:50,6 5:16,0 0,1
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240 2:26,5 8:13,5 24:47,1 45,0
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
11 24 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 3:01,5 5:48,8 5:19,8 6,7
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf 2:25,0 8:18,7 24:53,8 51,7
 
12 37 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 3:02,1 5:50,1 5:18,7 4,1
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III 2:26,0 8:21,0 24:57,9 55,8
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
13 28 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Skoda 3:07,7 5:54,5 5:14,9 1,2
Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fabia R2 2:23,8 8:18,2 24:59,1 57,0
Entrant: CEJN AB
 
14 22 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Volvo 3:07,2 5:52,3 5:18,9 2,6
Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC 940 2:25,5 8:17,8 25:01,7 59,6
 
15 31 A Morten Bredesen NMK Hadeland Volvo 3:04,7 5:52,0 5:29,2 11,9
Petter Bredesen NMK Hadeland 240 2:26,7 8:21,0 25:13,6 1:11,5
 
16 30 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 3:05,1 5:57,6 5:27,3 16,1
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 2:29,8 8:29,9 25:29,7 1:27,6
 
17 19 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 3:04,8 5:56,0 5:25,6 6,1
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 2:28,0 8:41,4 25:35,8 1:33,7
 
18 14 A Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö Opel 3:09,6 6:01,4 5:24,4 0,9
Niklas Melin Nässjö MK Ascona B 2:26,2 8:35,1 25:36,7 1:34,6
 
19 27 A Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 3:10,2 6:01,4 5:28,9 6,5
Eric Hult Kullings MS 940 2:30,0 8:32,7 25:43,2 1:41,1
 
20 20 A Robin Wallon SMK Kungsör Volvo 3:09,6 5:57,3 5:33,9 17,2
Rickard Strindlund SMK Kungsör 240 2:29,1 8:50,5 26:00,4 1:58,3
 
21 32 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 3:08,1 6:34,1 5:27,8 4,0
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 2:28,5 8:25,9 26:04,4 2:02,3
 
22 16 A Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC Volvo 3:10,2 5:59,4 5:30,7 32,6
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 2:59,8 8:56,9 26:37,0 2:34,9
 
23 15 A Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK Volvo 3:17,4 6:11,9 5:48,7 0,1
Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten 240 2:32,3 8:46,8 26:37,1 2:35,0
 
24 17 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 3:25,8 6:12,1 5:34,1 2:58,4
Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2 2:33,0 11:50,5 29:35,5 5:33,4
 
21 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC Opel 3:05,6 5:59,6 5:44,1
Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2:30,5 8:38,1 Retired
 
26 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK Volvo 3:02,1 5:44,0 5:21,2
Matti Johansson Vara MK 242 2:28,3 Retired
 
33 A Ola Schönström Arlövs MC Volvo 3:14,2 5:52,5 7:30,6
Cristofer Claesson Arlövs MC 940 Retired
Entrant: Gunnars Motorsport
 
29 A Robin Sandberg Ryds MK Volvo 3:00,5 5:51,6
Pecka Svensson Wäxjö MS 940 Retired
 
18 A Daniel Brorson Wäxjö MS Volvo 3:06,1 5:53,2
Jan Brorson Wäxjö MS 940 Retired
 
39 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 2:59,4
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 GL Retired
 
43 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën
Christoffer Lund Kullings MS C2 R2 Max Retired
Entrant: www.ranaverken.se
 
44 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 4:49,1 5:40,3 5:02,2 25:50,0
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 2:20,7 7:57,7 Excluded/Time limit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!