Svenska English
Rally-SM 2011 Raceconsulting
2011-03-11 Fäviken Winter Rally Official final
Class results
Junior-SM 15 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 58 B Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Ford 2:54,7 14:58,7 18:08,4 17:33,6
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST 5:58,8 7:56,0 17:02,7 1:24:32,9
 
2 57 A Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Renault 2:54,3 15:03,6 18:10,8 17:45,9 57,3
Mikael Salomonsson Jämtlands MK Clio Ragnotti 5:54,6 8:12,0 17:29,0 1:25:30,2 57,3
 
3 64 B Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK Volvo 3:05,5 15:24,1 17:57,1 17:26,6 12,2
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 940 5:51,9 8:08,8 17:48,4 1:25:42,4 1:09,5
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
4 46 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 2:51,2 14:44,4 19:56,3 17:14,0 39,4
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 5:48,1 8:03,7 17:44,1 1:26:21,8 1:48,9
 
5 85 B David Pettersson Falköpings MK Ford 3:03,1 15:46,6 18:59,2 18:07,3 1:53,3
Karl-Johan Nattson Falköpings MK Fiesta St150 6:08,1 8:19,2 17:51,6 1:28:15,1 3:42,2
Entrant: Cejn AB
 
6 82 B Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Ford 3:01,7 16:10,4 19:41,9 18:24,6 1:52,6
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Fiesta 6:10,5 8:26,4 18:12,2 1:30:07,7 5:34,8
 
7 87 C Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö VW 3:11,7 16:48,9 19:27,7 19:38,5 5:01,2
Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI 6:37,5 10:26,6 18:58,0 1:35:08,9 10:36,0
 
8 77 C Filip Carlsson Jämtlands MK Ford 3:00,1 15:50,4 19:03,1 36:25,4 1:40 14:03,4
Philip Rasteby KAK Fiesta ST 6:14,3 8:27,4 18:31,6 1:49:12,3 24:39,4
 
9 74 B Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Volvo 2:58,9 16:36,1 19:27,7 18:43,7 20 3,4
Patrik Barth MK Ratten 242 20:30,1 11:45,4 18:53,8 1:49:15,7 24:42,8
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
10 50 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 2:58,1 15:09,8 47:19,7 17:55,1 2:00 8:15,7
Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK Fiesta R2 6:03,4 8:10,0 17:55,3 1:57:31,4 32:58,5
 
62 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Ford 2:54,9 15:14,1 18:13,8 17:11,9
Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST 5:46,5 8:05,1 Brutit
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
73 B Robin Wallón SMK Kungsör Volvo 3:07,8 16:06,9 19:13,2 18:12,0
Rickard Strindlund SMK Kungsör 240 6:12,8 8:30,7 Brutit
 
63 A Jonas Brinkemar SMK Hedemora Ford 3:01,4 15:34,6 18:29,2 17:29,9
Camille Cederlund SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST Brutit
 
70 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 2:59,1 15:08,8
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B Brutit
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
84 C Linus Johansson Lycksele MK Honda 2:57,8 15:49,0
Sofie Lundmark Piteå MS Civic Type-R Brutit
Entrant: Modern Betong
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!