Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
Class results
Otrimmat 4WD 16 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 1 A PG Andersson Årjängs MK Mitsubishi 5:57,2 4:25,5 5:31,7 4:15,6
Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK Lancer Evo IX 5:52,9 4:25,8 5:36,3 4:14,3 40:19,3
 
2 14 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Mitsubishi 6:12,2 4:39,3 5:46,6 4:25,0 1:14,0
Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK Lancer Evo X 6:02,4 4:29,9 5:38,6 4:19,3 41:33,3 1:14,0
 
3 5 A Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Mitsubishi 6:15,2 4:39,8 5:49,2 4:24,2 9,5
John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Lancer Evo IX 6:04,7 4:30,0 5:40,3 4:19,4 41:42,8 1:23,5
Entrant: LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
4 13 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Mitsubishi 6:17,4 4:38,8 5:45,8 4:30,7 9,6
Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS Lancer Evo IX 6:07,1 4:31,8 5:39,9 4:20,9 41:52,4 1:33,1
 
5 8 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Subaru 6:18,6 4:42,3 5:49,9 4:26,6 7,8
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Impreza 6:03,5 4:33,8 5:41,2 4:24,3 42:00,2 1:40,9
 
6 20 A Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Mitsubishi 6:23,4 4:42,6 5:49,6 4:28,9 17,6
Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX 6:11,7 4:34,2 5:44,1 4:23,3 42:17,8 1:58,5
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com
 
7 18 A Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Mitsubishi 6:28,6 4:49,3 5:51,3 4:30,1 7,9
Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Lancer Evo VII 6:07,9 4:34,5 5:38,7 4:25,3 42:25,7 2:06,4
 
8 16 A Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Mitsubishi 6:19,4 4:43,0 5:50,3 4:36,6 9,0
Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Lancer Evo VII 6:11,6 4:37,7 5:46,3 4:29,8 42:34,7 2:15,4
 
9 15 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Mitsubishi 6:20,4 4:45,3 5:47,1 4:33,5 13,3
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo IX 6:11,6 4:54,2 5:47,7 4:28,2 42:48,0 2:28,7
 
10 27 B Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Subaru 6:45,1 5:01,6 6:11,2 4:43,3 2:47,9
Håkan Hult Björkviks MC Impreza WRX STi N14 6:49,3 5:01,3 6:16,1 4:48,0 45:35,9 5:16,6
 
11 21 A Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Mitsubishi 6:47,5 4:56,5 6:16,2 4:44,0 25,2
Christian Larsson Tjust MK Lancer Evo IX 6:35,9 4:51,1 6:04,8 5:45,1 46:01,1 5:41,8
 
12 29 B Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Mitsubishi 6:49,8 5:04,3 6:29,7 4:50,5 7,5
Per Schegel SMK Arboga Lancer Evo X 6:51,7 4:57,4 6:19,2 4:46,0 46:08,6 5:49,3
 
6 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Mitsubishi 6:16,2 4:38,4 5:41,7 4:24,3 3:00
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Lancer Evo IX 6:04,7 Retired
 
11 B Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Subaru 6:07,2
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Impreza N12 Retired
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
12 A Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Mitsubishi 6:28,9
Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK Lancer Evo VII Retired
 
28 B Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Subaru 6:32,8
Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!