Svenska English
RM Raceconsulting
2010-01-23 Finnskogsvalsen Official final
Class results
Klass 7 G2 H1 70-75 25 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 61 A Tony Jansson Almunge MK Ford 9:38,0 19:09,8 9:53,9
Henric Boive Almunge MK Escort RS 2000 8:54,0 7:08,8 54:44,5
Entrant: A.R.C.Motorsport
 
2 59 A Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Porsche 9:58,4 19:36,1 10:11,4 1:34,4
Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora 911 RS 9:13,4 7:19,6 56:18,9 1:34,4
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
3 57 A Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Saab 10:02,7 19:57,1 10:05,1 14,1
Leif Fredriksson Björkviks MC 96 9:14,5 7:13,6 56:33,0 1:48,5
 
4 56 A Fredic Nordh Ydre MK Opel 10:16,0 20:00,2 10:17,2 54,7
Lars Petterson Ydre MK Ascona A 9:24,2 7:30,1 57:27,7 2:43,2
 
5 51 A Björn Ask Taxinge MK Volvo 10:28,3 20:29,2 10:23,6 57,4
Håkan Hult Björkviks MC 142 9:26,7 7:37,3 58:25,1 3:40,6
Entrant: PRO-Rallyteam
 
6 58 A Sven-Åke Angerd Norrahammars MK Ford 10:09,0 20:20,5 10:25,7 5,0
Niklas Johansson Escort RS 2000 9:42,0 7:52,9 58:30,1 3:45,6
 
7 54 A Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Volvo 10:26,4 20:46,9 10:29,7 29,9
Ulrik Wänersten Skepptuna MK 142 9:40,5 7:36,5 59:00,0 4:15,5
 
8 50 A Sven Stors Mälaröarnas MK Opel 10:29,9 20:41,7 10:47,7 41,7
Glenn Stors Mälaröarnas MK Ascona A 9:45,2 7:57,2 59:41,7 4:57,2
Entrant: Storstockholms Bärningstjänst AB
 
9 45 B Lars -Erik Lundström MK Kopparberg Opel 10:47,9 21:07,9 10:50,3 48,2
Jan Larsson Björnjägarens RC Ascona A 9:54,5 7:49,3 1:00:29,9 5:45,4
 
10 42 B Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Volvo 10:40,6 21:14,8 10:54,8 33,7
Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 142 10:14,6 7:58,8 1:01:03,6 6:19,1
 
11 48 C Matti Tarkki Kinds MK Volvo 10:49,7 21:30,0 11:04,0 54,5
Daniel Gadell Kinds MK 142 10:22,8 8:11,6 1:01:58,1 7:13,6
Entrant: Muovitech AB
 
12 47 B Kjell Svensson Linköpings MS Saab 11:16,2 22:24,0 11:27,2 1:53,1
Göran Svensson SHRA Mantorp V4 10:29,1 8:14,7 1:03:51,2 9:06,7
Entrant: MANTORP PARK
 
13 106 A Jan-Erik Lundgren Kils MK Bil Volvo 11:37,2 23:06,5 11:42,0 7,3
Arne Johansson 142 9:04,4 8:28,4 1:03:58,5 9:14,0
 
14 41 A Dan Andersson Eskilstuna MK Saab 10:14,4 21:53,6 15:21,0 53,5
Robert Andersson Eskilsuna MK V4 9:56,2 7:26,8 1:04:52,0 10:07,5
Entrant: T. Månssons Åkeri OTRP AB
 
15 44 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Saab 11:42,9 23:06,5 12:00,0 54,6
Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle 99 10:33,5 8:23,7 1:05:46,6 11:02,1
Entrant: Svenska SAAB Klubben
 
16 37 C Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Volvo 11:58,0 23:51,1 11:44,7 1:52,3
Björn Engblom Skepptuna 142 S 11:20,7 8:44,4 1:07:38,9 12:54,4
 
40 A Roland Karlsson BMK Uddevalla Saab 10:43,6 22:53,0 10:32,5
Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil V4 96 9:51,9 Retired
 
36 C Johan Arwidson Falköping MK Volvo 12:02,8 23:18,3 11:57,9
Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK 142 Retired
 
52 B Bo Axelsson Göteborgs MF Saab 11:18,3
Torbjörn Oläsligt Teknis MC 99 Retired
 
46 B Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Saab 11:41,0
Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4 Retired
Entrant: TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
55 A Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Ford 13:19,6 3:00
Micke Dahl Teknis MC Escort BDG Retired
Entrant: ARC Motorsport AB
 
60 A Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Saab 17:27,6
Håkan Samuelsson 96 Retired
 
43 A Tomas Åkeson Teknis MC Ford 19:27,8
Hans Svedberg Karlskoga F Escort RS 2000 Retired
 
39 B Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK Saab
Nils-Magnus Norin Vallentuna MK 96 Retired
 
53 A Mats Pettersson SMK Gävle Saab
Tommy Aneklev SMK Gävle 96 Retired
Entrant: Huzells i Karlstad AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!