Svenska English
Rikspokalen Raceconsulting
2009-10-17 Rikspokalen Official final
Class results
B-förare 2wd 25 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 103 B Tony Cederfeldt Teknis MC VW 3:44,4 1:33,4
Gustav Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Golf I JB X-flow 10:08,8 15:26,6
Entrant: Stig Blomqvist Classic Motorsport
 
2 102 B Anders Eklund Degerfors RC Volvo 3:53,9 1:35,4 11,6
Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 940 10:08,9 15:38,2 11,6
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
3 91 B Rolf Andersson Christinehamns MK Volvo 3:50,5 1:33,1 2,1
Christoffer Johnsson Laxå MK 940 10:16,7 15:40,3 13,7
Entrant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB
 
4 101 B Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK Volvo 3:53,8 1:34,1 3,0
Tom Suneson-Hahne Värmdö MK 940 10:15,4 15:43,3 16,7
 
5 96 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC Volvo 3:54,0 1:34,5 1,4
Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK 940 10:16,2 15:44,7 18,1
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
6 92 B Mats Persson Laxå MK Opel 3:51,2 1:33,8 10 4,2
Tina (Ingrid) Mitakidou Teknis MK Ascona 10:13,9 15:48,9 22,3
Entrant: Leijtorp Racing
 
7 110 B Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Ford 3:54,4 1:34,2 1,0
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Fiesta ST 10:21,3 15:49,9 23,3
 
8 109 B Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC Opel 3:54,3 1:35,0 2,9
Jonas Holm Laxå MK Ascona B 2.0 10:23,5 15:52,8 26,2
 
9 99 B David Westrin SMK Motala Bil Volvo 3:54,2 1:33,8 4,5
Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil 940 10:29,3 15:57,3 30,7
 
10 97 B Daniel Molin Skene MS VW 3:55,4 1:36,5 2,5
Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK Golf II 10:27,9 15:59,8 33,2
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
11 111 B Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Volvo 4:01,4 1:37,9 4,7
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC 940 10:25,2 16:04,5 37,9
 
12 98 B Mattias Lönn Linköpings MS Volvo 4:01,4 1:37,5 8,7
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK 240 10:34,3 16:13,2 46,6
 
13 94 B Christian Gustavson Ludvika MS Opel 4:13,5 1:34,6 1,8
Per Änsth Ludvika MS Ascona 2,4 10:26,9 16:15,0 48,4
 
14 112 B Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK Peugeot 4:03,9 1:36,7 3,5
Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK 306 10:37,9 16:18,5 51,9
 
15 95 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK Volvo 3:59,5 1:34,4 10 1,7
Rolf Isaksson Dals MK 242 10:36,3 16:20,2 53,6
 
16 107 B Björn Stensson SMK Örebro Volvo 4:02,0 1:39,7 4,4
Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro 240 10:42,9 16:24,6 58,0
Entrant: Järle Rally Team
 
17 104 B Boris Olsson Degerfors RC Opel 3:56,2 1:35,7 6,3
Magnus Lindqvist Degerfors RC Ascona B 10:59,0 16:30,9 1:04,3
 
18 113 B Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS Opel 4:02,7 1:38,0 9,1
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Corsa 10:59,3 16:40,0 1:13,4
 
19 100 B Leif Sandkvist MK Rimo Volvo 4:13,0 1:40,1 7,8
Per-Olof Lundeborg MK Rimo 240 10:54,7 16:47,8 1:21,2
 
20 116 B Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik Peugeot 4:08,9 1:53,7 30,0
Göran Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik 306 GTI 11:15,2 17:17,8 1:51,2
 
21 108 B Janne Liljegren Värmdö MK Suzuki 4:15,3 1:45,2 24,9
Calle Fincken Värmdö MK GTI Mk1 11:42,2 17:42,7 2:16,1
 
114 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS VW 3:52,7 1:35,4
Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS Golf Mk2 Retired
 
106 B Svein Tore Løvhøiden KNA Kongsvinger Opel 4:00,4 1:34,9
Kim Hjalmarsen KNA Konsvinger Kadet GSI Retired
 
93 B Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Volvo
Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten 240 Retired
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
115 B Mathias Engh Ludvika MS Toyota
Christer Filppu Ludvika MS Corolla GT 1600 16v Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!