Svenska English
Rally-RM Raceconsulting
2009-01-31 Örnskölden Official final
Class results
Klass 7 G2 H1 70-75 20 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 48 A Tony Jansson Almunge MK Ford 15:48 7:58 6:36
Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Escort RS 2000 15:14 4:33 50:09
Entrant: A.R.C.Motorsport
 
2 43 A Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Saab 16:39 8:17 6:46 1:53
Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4 15:46 4:34 52:02 1:53
Entrant: Rally Team Olsbergs
 
3 42 A Jan Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 17:10 8:01 6:47 9
Jan Lorentzon Ludvika MS Escort RS 2000 15:42 4:31 52:11 2:02
 
4 46 A Sven-Åke Angerd Norrahammars MK Ford 16:36 8:19 7:12 41
Niklas Johansson Anderstorps RC Escort RS 2000 16:07 4:38 52:52 2:43
 
5 41 A Bosse Sundin Dals MK Volvo 18:06 8:20 7:04 1:38
Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK 142 16:16 4:44 54:30 4:21
 
6 38 A Mikael Ring Nybro AC Volvo 17:33 8:40 7:37 1:19
Jeanette Stenius Almunge MK 142 17:13 4:46 55:49 5:40
 
7 37 B Henrik Boivie Almunge MK Ford 18:14 8:59 7:38 1:09
Stefan Andersson Almunge MK Escort RS 2000 17:23 4:44 56:58 6:49
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
8 35 B Jonas Lindvall Botkyrka MK Saab 19:08 9:09 7:56 55
Anette Nygren Botyrka MK 96 16:46 4:54 57:53 7:44
 
9 28 C Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 19:56 9:35 7:50 2:58
Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik 142 18:31 4:59 1:00:51 10:42
 
10 31 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Saab 19:11 9:37 8:12 56
Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle 99 19:29 5:18 1:01:47 11:38
Entrant: Svenska SAAB Klubben
 
11 47 A Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Saab V4 16:18 8:09 6:57 9:48
Viktor Fredriksson Katrineholms MK 96 35:37 4:34 1:11:35 21:26
 
29 A Fredic Nordh Ydre MK Opel 16:51 8:01 7:10
Lars Petterson Ydre MK Ascona A Retired
 
45 B Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Ford 16:55 8:29
Viktor Larsson Laxå MK Escort RS 1600 Retired
 
34 B Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Volvo 17:55 8:41
Carina Jonsson Skepptuna MK P1800 E Retired
 
36 B Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Volvo 18:51 8:56
Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK Amazon Retired
 
30 B Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Saab 19:04 9:09
Åke Kjellgren VÖMK V4 Retired
Entrant: KåCe bilservice
 
33 B Roger Ramsell Jämtlands MK BMW 18:21
Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK 2002 TI Retired
 
40 A Anders Olsson Vaxholms MK Volvo 19:34
Ulrik Vänersten Skepptuna MK 142 Retired
Entrant: sodakart.se
 
39 A Mats Pettersson SMK Gävle Saab
Tommy Aneklev SMK Gävle 96 Retired
Entrant: Huzells i Karlstad AB
 
44 A Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Opel
Christer Lundman Kinds MK Ascona A Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!