Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-08-04 Kullingstrofén Official final
Class results
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC 22 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 94 A Isac Nordström Kullings MS Volvo 1:48,8 5:35,5
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK 940 4:28,5 11:52,8
 
2 96 A Emil Andersson MK Team Westom Volvo 1:47,4 5:36,8 0,6
Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom 244 4:29,2 11:53,4 0,6
 
3 112 B Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:49,8 5:40,1 5,7
Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan 940 4:29,2 11:59,1 6,3
 
4 106 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo 1:50,0 5:41,5 3,8
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK 940 4:31,4 12:02,9 10,1
 
5 95 A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:49,1 5:43,9 0,2
Ulf Simonsson SMK Trollhättan 940 4:30,1 12:03,1 10,3
 
6 110 B Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping Volvo 1:50,2 5:47,0 6,7
Tom Törngren Gränna MK 940 4:32,6 12:09,8 17,0
Entrant: OpusBilprovning.se
 
7 101 A Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo 1:50,5 5:50,6 5,3
Kim Pettersson SMK Trollhättan 240 4:34,0 12:15,1 22,3
 
8 99 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Volvo 1:52,5 5:47,6 2,2
Peter T. Modig Vara MK 940 4:37,2 12:17,3 24,5
 
9 107 B Viktor Johansson Vara MK Volvo 1:52,4 5:49,2 1,9
Fredrik Palm Skara MK 940 4:37,6 12:19,2 26,4
 
10 114 B Henrik Nellis Kullings MS Volvo 1:52,8 5:46,8 2,1
Peter Wester Kullings MS 940 4:41,7 12:21,3 28,5
 
11 104 B Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Volvo 1:52,9 5:47,7 1,4
Elina Svensson Anderstorps RC 244 4:42,1 12:22,7 29,9
 
12 105 B Henrik Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 1:54,2 6:00,4 8,0
Daniel Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 240 4:36,1 12:30,7 37,9
 
13 111 B Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Volvo 1:52,6 5:59,0 2,1
Johanna Hellkvist Hallsbergs MK 740 4:41,2 12:32,8 40,0
 
14 116 B Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Volvo 1:53,6 5:58,8 11,8
Marika Eng Laxå MK 940 4:52,2 12:44,6 51,8
 
15 100 A Matti Johansson Vara MK Peugeot 1:52,2 6:04,9 0,4
Ronny Johansson Vara MK 206 4:47,9 12:45,0 52,2
 
16 98 A Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo 1:55,5 6:04,8 3,3
Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940 4:48,0 12:48,3 55,5
 
17 115 B Erik Jonsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 1:52,9 5:50,4 0,7
Erling Jonsson SMK Trollhättan 940 5:05,7 12:49,0 56,2
Entrant: Linjemontage Motorsport
 
18 113 B Robin Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Volvo 1:51,2 6:16,5 4,0
Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC 940 4:45,3 12:53,0 1:00,2
 
19 117 B Emil Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo 1:55,7 6:01,2 6,3
Carl Andersson Falköpings MK 940 5:02,4 12:59,3 1:06,5
 
20 97 A Göran Wigertson Kullings MS Volvo 2:01,8 6:30,6 33,5
Carola Roos Johanson Kullings MS 940 5:00,4 13:32,8 1:40,0
 
21 102 A Rolf Isaksson Dals MK Volvo 2:05,0 6:42,0 27,2
Christoffer Isaksson Dals MK 240 5:13,0 14:00,0 2:07,2
 
108 B Roger Karlsson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 1:55,8
Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK S70 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!