Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-30 Rally Killingen Official final
Class results
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) 28 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 29 A Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC Ford 2:42,0 5:12,5 5:22,6
Dennis Rådström KAK Escort Mk2 3:30,8 5:44,7 4:25,6 26:58,2
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 38 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 2:43,4 5:12,4 5:24,4 8,4
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 3:31,8 5:47,9 4:26,7 27:06,6 8,4
 
3 33 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 2:43,5 5:14,4 5:29,1 11,5
Ida Bood MK Ratten 242 3:33,1 5:51,2 4:26,8 27:18,1 19,9
 
4 30 A Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Volvo 2:43,7 5:17,0 5:28,2 8,0
Ove Persson SMK Linde 940 3:34,8 5:52,5 4:29,9 27:26,1 27,9
Entrant: EC Svenska
 
5 47 B Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Volvo 2:44,4 5:18,1 5:28,8 4,0
Ulf Rinden 240 3:32,0 5:58,7 4:28,1 27:30,1 31,9
 
6 35 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 2:45,8 5:23,0 5:35,9 17,9
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 3:39,8 5:56,0 4:27,5 27:48,0 49,8
 
7 37 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Volvo 2:41,8 5:45,7 5:29,6 7,6
Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940 3:30,8 5:46,3 4:41,4 27:55,6 57,4
 
8 55 C Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske Volvo 2:46,6 5:28,5 5:41,6 7,8
Peder Johansson MK Team Treske 242 Classic 3:34,2 6:00,7 4:31,8 28:03,4 1:05,2
 
9 36 A Thomas Hansson Munkfors MC Volvo 2:52,7 5:35,0 5:32,7 10,7
Mikael Håkman Forshaga MC 940 3:38,3 6:04,0 4:31,4 28:14,1 1:15,9
 
10 32 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 2:53,4 5:33,1 5:46,4 26,3
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC 940 3:40,6 6:09,6 4:37,3 28:40,4 1:42,2
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
11 43 B Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 2:53,5 5:33,5 5:44,7 2,1
Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK 240 3:43,6 6:08,2 4:39,0 28:42,5 1:44,3
 
12 31 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo 2:52,7 5:34,3 5:43,1 0,7
Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK 240 3:44,3 6:08,2 4:40,6 28:43,2 1:45,0
 
13 53 C Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 2:55,9 5:35,9 5:38,4 0,3
Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 242 3:44,9 6:13,5 4:34,9 28:43,5 1:45,3
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB
 
14 45 B Michael Nilsson Kils MK Opel 3:00,4 5:40,9 5:53,5 23,3
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Ascona B 3:44,7 6:12,4 4:34,9 29:06,8 2:08,6
 
15 57 C Morgan Larsson Dals MK BMW 3:01,2 5:41,0 5:48,9 8,6
Mikael Holmstedt Dals MK 325 3:48,4 6:15,3 4:40,6 29:15,4 2:17,2
Entrant: MicroMotorsport
 
16 39 A Kent Ola Björklund Likenäs MK Volvo 2:59,0 5:41,4 5:49,4 0,1
Daniel Olsson Likenäs MK 244 3:46,7 6:17,0 4:42,0 29:15,5 2:17,3
 
17 49 B Micke Lindh MK Team Westom Volvo 2:58,1 5:45,6 5:53,2 6,7
Andreas Carlsson MK Team Westom 240 3:46,7 6:19,9 4:38,7 29:22,2 2:24,0
 
18 40 A Peter Börjesson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 3:01,2 5:52,4 5:52,7 21,0
Ida Halvarsson Lima MS 242 3:48,8 6:24,4 4:43,7 29:43,2 2:45,0
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin
 
19 50 C Jacob Enström Fredriksbergs MK Volvo 3:02,7 6:09,4 6:09,5 56,2
Anders Enström Fredriksbergs MK 940 3:56,5 6:32,3 4:49,0 30:39,4 3:41,2
Entrant: Ad bildelar Vansbro
 
20 56 C Jonas Stange Storfors MK Volvo 3:07,4 5:53,2 6:09,7 8,9
Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940 4:00,8 6:43,3 4:53,9 30:48,3 3:50,1
 
21 46 B Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Volvo 3:02,9 5:50,1 5:54,0 1:00 1:22,3
Viktoria Johansson Kullings MS 242 3:52,6 6:20,2 6:10,8 32:10,6 5:12,4
 
41 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Volvo 2:42,7 5:17,8 5:28,1
Per Wiksten MK Ratten 240 3:33,2 5:46,6 Brutit
 
44 B Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK Volvo 2:49,5 5:25,5 5:32,2
Magnus Broman Fryksdalens MK 242 3:35,5 5:56,3 Brutit
 
42 B Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 2:58,0 5:41,4 5:53,3
Oskar Heden Kullings MS 940 3:49,9 Brutit
Entrant: Tallrot in Sport
 
51 C Michael Johansson Säffle MC Volo 2:55,6 5:42,6 9:01,5
Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK 240 Brutit
Entrant: SPADER ÄZZ
 
48 B Marcus Holm Fägre MK BMW 2:41,9
Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Compact Brutit
 
34 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 2:43,2
Emelie Axelsson Säfflemc 940 Brutit
 
52 C Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 3:52,8
Johan Olsson Grännsjö Fryksdalens MK 242 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!