Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-30 Rally Killingen Official final
Class results
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F 19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 94 C Linus Harling MK Team Westom Nissan 2:55,4 5:35,4 5:46,3
Thea Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Almera 3:44,2 6:06,2 4:37,4 28:44,9
 
2 99 C Oscar Janson SMK Eda Volvo 2:53,6 5:39,1 5:47,5 32,5
Dan Fogderud SMK Eda 940 3:51,6 6:07,6 4:58,0 29:17,4 32,5
 
3 81 C Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK Volvo 2:59,7 5:52,5 5:56,6 13,7
Emil Widström Munkfors MC 240 3:47,6 6:11,7 4:43,0 29:31,1 46,2
 
4 100 C Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 3:02,5 5:50,9 6:03,8 38,9
Sven Erik Persson Fryksdalen MK 940 3:57,1 6:26,1 4:49,6 30:10,0 1:25,1
 
5 82 C Markus Lodin Likenäs MK Volvo 3:07,0 5:59,0 5:59,9 2,5
Patrik Lodin Likenäs MK 240 3:55,0 6:21,6 4:50,0 30:12,5 1:27,6
 
6 101 C Beatrice Svensson Nora MK Volvo 3:02,9 5:47,7 6:08,0 17,6
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 240 3:56,6 6:23,7 5:11,2 30:30,1 1:45,2
 
7 92 C Robbin Dahlgren Säffle MC Volvo 3:01,1 5:55,8 6:23,5 2,4
Niklas Höög Åmåls MK 740 3:55,2 6:25,3 4:51,6 30:32,5 1:47,6
 
8 85 C Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan Volvo 3:12,5 6:08,2 6:08,2 18,5
Christoffer Nilssson SMK Trollhättan 244 3:59,0 6:30,0 4:53,1 30:51,0 2:06,1
 
9 96 C Henrik Agnarsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:10,4 5:55,6 6:06,7 2,1
Madeleine Nilsson Forshaga MC 244 3:58,7 6:42,9 4:58,8 30:53,1 2:08,2
 
10 84 C Henrik Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 3:08,2 6:09,6 6:14,2 8,2
Peter Granqvist Hällefors MK 740 4:01,6 6:35,2 4:52,5 31:01,3 2:16,4
 
11 95 C Gunnar Odd MK Ratten Volvo 3:06,4 6:02,6 6:16,5 4,5
Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940 4:00,9 6:40,5 4:58,9 31:05,8 2:20,9
 
12 87 C Robin Persson Munkfors MC Volvo 3:16,7 6:16,9 6:13,4 43,7
Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK 240 4:02,6 6:51,7 5:08,2 31:49,5 3:04,6
 
13 91 C Börje Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 3:19,8 6:14,8 6:22,4 20,1
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS 240 4:05,5 6:59,4 5:07,7 32:09,6 3:24,7
 
14 97 C Marcus Davidsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:27,8 6:26,7 6:25,7 18,0
Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK 940 4:07,8 6:49,2 5:10,4 32:27,6 3:42,7
 
15 83 C Roland Halvarsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:23,9 6:23,2 6:35,7 21,2
Johanna Halvarsson Forshaga MC 240 4:14,7 6:58,7 5:12,6 32:48,8 4:03,9
 
16 90 C Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil Volvo 3:04,8 5:57,1 8:23,5 9,4
Erik Hed Säffle MC 242 4:03,8 6:37,0 4:52,0 32:58,2 4:13,3
 
17 98 C Tore Buer Dals MK Volvo 3:31,4 6:30,6 6:44,3 38,6
Arne Heibö KNA Halden 240 4:18,9 7:12,6 5:19,0 33:36,8 4:51,9
 
86 C Stefan Öhrstrand Forshaga MC Volvo 3:13,7 6:16,4 6:30,8
Anders Örstrand Forshaga MC 240 4:08,1 Brutit
 
102 C Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 5:25,2 5:44,9 5:53,3
Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240 3:50,6 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!