Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-05-19 Violenrallyt Official final
Class results
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally 14 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 13 B Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 25,1 5:38,3 5:28,2
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK 940 4:05,7 5:44,7 21:22,0
 
2 18 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK Volvo 25,9 5:32,5 5:25,2 4,0
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK 940 4:02,9 5:59,5 21:26,0 4,0
 
3 14 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge Volvo 22,8 5:47,6 5:39,0 42,4
Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge 940 VOC 4:21,5 5:57,5 22:08,4 46,4
 
4 23 B Andreas Liljeberg Örsundsbro MK Volvo 25,7 5:48,0 5:38,9 5,5
Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 940 VOC 4:23,4 5:57,9 22:13,9 51,9
 
5 19 B Björn Kallin Örebro RC Volvo 25,4 5:48,2 5:40,7 3,5
Sara Lundholm SMK Södermanland 940 4:19,5 6:03,6 22:17,4 55,4
 
6 20 B Simon Erlandsson Vännäs MK Volvo 24,2 5:49,3 5:32,5 10,2
Urban Erlandsson Vännäs MK 940 4:33,3 6:08,3 22:27,6 1:05,6
 
7 16 B Roger Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo 24,0 5:52,8 5:41,9 10 12,1
Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK 940 VOC 4:23,3 6:07,7 22:39,7 1:17,7
 
8 25 B Mathias Savela Stockholm BK Volvo 25,2 5:38,7 5:42,3 13,7
Mikael Savela Stockholms BK 740 5:05,8 6:01,4 22:53,4 1:31,4
 
9 26 B Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Volvo 26,5 6:13,7 6:04,9 1:07,9
Hans Stridh Degerfors RC 940 4:43,5 6:32,7 24:01,3 2:39,3
 
10 15 B Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Volvo 25,4 7:46,1 5:43,8 18,9
Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK 940 4:23,4 6:01,5 24:20,2 2:58,2
 
11 24 B Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK Volvo 23,6 5:38,6 5:31,2 3:30,0
Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940 9:51,9 6:24,9 27:50,2 6:28,2
 
12 17 B Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo 24,3 5:34,2 11:59,1 10,2
Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan 244 4:14,9 5:47,9 28:00,4 6:38,4
 
13 21 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo 24,2 5:33,4 5:21,7 3:47,4
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK 940 14:29,7 5:58,8 31:47,8 10:25,8
 
22 B Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 23,9 5:48,7 5:48,2
Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!