Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
Class results
FR Senior 32 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 20 FS Dan Olsson SMK Gävle Opel 2:22,7 2:24,3
- 2:25,3 (2:22,7)
 
2 44 FS Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT Saab 2:27,1 2:26,5
- 2:22,9 (2:22,9)
 
3 27 FS Henke Palm Ilsbo MK Opel 2:25,9 2:25,2
- 2:25,3 (2:25,2)
 
4 31 FS Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda Saab 2:25,2 2:31,4
- 2:30,4 (2:25,2)
 
5 17 FS Daniel Andersson Timrå MK Volvo 2:25,3 5:00,0
- 5:00,0 (2:25,3)
 
6 21 FS Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK Opel 2:25,7 2:55,2
- 2:30,7 (2:25,7)
 
7 38 FS Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge Saab 2:32,8 2:32,7
- 2:27,6 (2:27,6)
 
8 14 FS Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge Saab 2:31,9 2:30,9
- 2:27,7 (2:27,7)
 
9 34 FS Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge Volvo 2:29,6 5:00,0
- 2:33,6 (2:29,6)
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
10 26 FS Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge Volkswagen 2:35,4 2:35,1
- 2:29,9 (2:29,9)
 
11 43 FS Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK Opel 2:32,2 2:30,2
- 5:00,0 (2:30,2)
 
12 13 FS Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Volvo 2:32,7 2:35,4
- 2:31,4 (2:31,4)
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 25 FS Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge Volkswagen 2:31,7 2:32,6
- 2:32,1 (2:31,7)
 
14 16 FS Jim Hägerström Films MK Mitsubishi 2:33,8 2:34,0
- 2:32,5 (2:32,5)
 
15 42 FS Magnus Björck Films MK Mitsubishi 2:39,2 2:37,0
- 2:33,5 (2:33,5)
 
16 18 FS Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK Saab 2:41,2 2:37,7
- 2:33,8 (2:33,8)
Entrant: Team Svartflagg
 
17 10 FS Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Opel 2:34,2 2:40,0
- 2:39,7 (2:34,2)
 
18 15 FS Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall Volkswagen 2:34,8 2:35,0
- 2:35,1 (2:34,8)
Entrant: Team Downlake
 
19 28 FS Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS Volvo 2:35,1 2:41,1
- 2:57,1 (2:35,1)
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
20 36 FS Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn Volvo 2:35,8 2:51,3
- 5:00,0 (2:35,8)
 
21 19 FS Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn Volkswagen 2:42,3 2:42,6
- 2:37,6 (2:37,6)
 
22 22 FS Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge Saab 2:37,8 2:39,9
- 2:38,2 (2:37,8)
 
23 39 FS Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall Volkswagen 2:38,6 2:38,6
- 2:48,0 (2:38,6)
Entrant: Team Downlake
 
24 24 FS Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn Saab 2:42,4 2:39,0
- 2:38,9 (2:38,9)
 
25 35 FS Lennart Falk Hofors MK Toyota 2:45,2 2:40,5
- 2:43,0 (2:40,5)
 
26 12 FS Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn Volkswagen 2:44,2 3:36,6
- 5:00,0 (2:44,2)
 
27 40 FS Egon Persson Bollnäs MK Volkswagen 2:51,5 5:00,0
- 5:00,0 (2:51,5)
 
28 32 FS Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn Volvo 3:06,3 3:11,6
- 3:02,2 (3:02,2)
 
29 29 FS Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS Opel 3:33,5 3:13,3
- 3:22,3 (3:13,3)
 
30 FS Niklaus Storås SMK Sala Saab
- Retired
 
33 FS Robert Törnqvist SMK Söderhamn Volkswagen
- Retired
 
41 FS Martin Indgjerd Timrå MK Volvo
- Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!