Svenska English
Resultatdata
2006-01-28 Dan Anderssons Minne Official final
Class results
B-förare 2wd över 2000cc 20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 75 B Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Opel 15:50 12:03
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Kadett 16v 8:49 36:42
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
2 79 B Per Eklund Rasbo MK Ford 16:08 11:58 36
Jan Andersson Rasbo MK Fiesta Etanol 9:12 37:18 36
Entrant: ModulBygg Motorsport
 
3 81 B Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 16:10 12:08 8
Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 242 Evo 9:08 37:26 44
 
4 86 B Johan Kindahl Norrköpings MK Peugeot 16:18 12:11 3
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 306 S16 9:00 37:29 47
 
5 76 B Björn Henriksson Ludvika MS Opel 16:15 12:25 14
Åse Sneen Ludvika MS Kadett GSI 9:03 37:43 1:01
 
6 201 B Sven Blomdin MK Orion Opel 16:17 12:26 2
Johan Sundmark MK Orion Kadett 9:02 37:45 1:03
 
7 73 B Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Opel 16:24 11:55 2
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Kadett GSI 16v 9:28 37:47 1:05
Entrant: Solkem AB
 
8 74 B Henrik Nyberg Säters MK Volvo 16:20 12:59 43
Peter Haglund Säters MK 242 9:11 38:30 1:48
 
9 222 B Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Peugeot 16:36 12:48 2
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson Eskilstuna MK 306 9:08 38:32 1:50
Entrant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB
 
10 211 B Erik Simonsson Lima MS Saab 16:45 12:32 8
Tomas Martinsson Lima MS 9:3 9:23 38:40 1:58
Entrant: Simonsson Rör AB
 
11 212 B Mattias Kylander Bärke MK Volvo 17:00 12:46 27
Tomas Sneen Bärke MK 940 9:21 39:07 2:25
 
12 84 B Roine Berlin Almunge MK Volvo 17:00 12:49 16
Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK 240 9:34 39:23 2:41
Entrant: A.R.C. Motorsport
 
13 83 B Tobias Pettersson Fredriksbergs MK Opel 16:36 13:13 18
Andreas Pettersson Fredriksbergs MK Ascona B 9:52 39:41 2:59
 
14 215 B Jörgen Andersson Kullings MS VW 17:43 13:02 10 46
Fredrik Olsson Kullings MS Golf II 9:32 40:27 3:45
 
15 82 B Ulf Pettersson MK Rimo Volvo 16:39 12:51 32
Kaj Sivertsson MK Rimo 940 11:29 40:59 4:17
 
16 85 B Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Peugeout 16:18 12:38 3:32
Filip Larsson Rasbo MK 306 GTI 15:35 44:31 7:49
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
17 87 B Dennis Hartman Värmdö MK Saab 31:11 13:49 10:56
Rickard Tillberg Värmdö MK 99 Turbo 10:27 55:27 18:45
 
207 B Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK Peugeot 22:42
Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK 306 GTI Brutit
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE
 
77 B Mattias Kvick Hofors MS Opel
Sverrir Mariusson Hofors MS Ascona Brutit
 
80 B Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK Volvo
Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 940 Brutit
Entrant: Bilia Personbilar AB, Region Nacka
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!