Svenska English
Resultatdata
2006-01-28 Dan Anderssons Minne Official final
Class results
A-förare 2wd över 2000cc 27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 209 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 15:10 11:35
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo Etanol 8:18 35:03
Entrant: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
2 32 A Jonas Ericsson Kolsva MS Honda 15:13 11:50 15
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Civic Type-R 8:15 35:18 15
 
3 33 A Simon Löfström Östhammars MK Renault 15:17 11:52 18
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Clio Ragnotti 8:27 35:36 33
 
4 30 A Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 15:12 11:53 25
Bo-Göran Lundqvist Hofors MS Astra 8:56 36:01 58
 
5 42 A Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala Ford 15:46 11:57 16
Sören Andersson Films MK Fiesta ST 8:34 36:17 1:14
Entrant: Modulbygg motorsport
 
6 53 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 15:48 12:02 1
Björn Engström Borlänge MK Sunny 8:28 36:18 1:15
 
7 43 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 15:36 12:01 4
Jens Carlsson SMK Motala Clio Sport 8:45 36:22 1:19
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
8 31 A Stefan Trygg Haninge MK Volvo 15:31 12:26 16
Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland 940 8:41 36:38 1:35
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
9 40 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 15:52 12:06 8
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 8:48 36:46 1:43
Entrant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
10 29 A Pär Hedlöf SMK Dala Falun Opel 15:56 12:11 9
Åke Eriksson Bärke MK Ascona B 8:48 36:55 1:52
Entrant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB
 
11 36 A Tommy Bryfelt SMK Tierp Volvo 15:55 12:10 2
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 8:52 36:57 1:54
Entrant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering AB
 
12 45 A Bo Almgren SMK Arboga VW 15:57 12:18 2
Johan Thelin Mälaröarna MK Golf 16v 8:44 36:59 1:56
 
13 38 A Robert Ferm SMK Dala Falun VW 15:53 12:27 13
Lars Lindh Hofors MS Golf Mk 3 Kit Car 8:52 37:12 2:09
Entrant: Dalkross AB
 
14 35 A Håkan Långkvist Fagerts MK Volvo 16:04 12:29 12
Leif Nordlund Fagersta MK 240 8:51 37:24 2:21
Entrant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB
 
15 206 A Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Peugeot 16:10 12:30 15
Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK 306 8:59 37:39 2:36
Entrant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB
 
16 41 A Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 16:14 12:22 1
Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240 9:04 37:40 2:37
 
17 39 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 16:19 12:22 7
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 9:06 37:47 2:44
Entrant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner
 
18 48 A Thomas Strömé Haninge MK Volvo 16:18 12:26 2
Carl Svennstam Eskilstuna MK 940 9:05 37:49 2:46
 
19 49 A Lars Gradin Skepptuna MK Volvo 16:30 12:57 52
Magnus Brüdigam Västerås MS 240 9:14 38:41 3:38
Entrant: Leijtorp Racing
 
20 51 A Jocke Ivarsson Skepptuna MK Volvo 16:46 13:27 48
Carina Norrman Skepptuna MK 240 9:16 39:29 4:26
 
21 46 A Gunnar Jensen Haninge MK Volvo 17:41 13:03 57
Linda Pettersson SMK Södermanland 940 9:42 40:26 5:23
 
22 44 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 19:45 12:22 5
Björn Wessel Karlstad MC Bil 240 8:24 40:31 5:28
 
52 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK Golf Brutit
 
27 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Opel
Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren Kadett GSI 16v Brutit
 
28 A Fredrik Andersson Ludvika MS VW
Bo Lundberg Grangärde RRC Golf Mk 3 Brutit
Entrant: JN Teknik o Motorsport
 
221 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS Toyota
Lars Jonsson Lysdals MS Corolla Brutit
 
47 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!