Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-05 Kullingstrofén Official final
Class results
B - 2 wd 33 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 74 B Erik Wigren Sandvikens MK Volvo 9:42,8 2:59,2
Johan Strid Sandvikens MK 940 10:29,8 5:21,1 28:32,9
 
2 86 B Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK Volvo 9:58,0 2:57,4 39,8
Emelie Andersson Falköpings MK 242 10:51,8 5:25,5 29:12,7 39,8
 
3 84 B Robert Teiffel Kullings MS Volvo 9:47,2 3:01,0 2,7
Peter Teiffel Kullings MS 242 10:51,4 5:35,8 29:15,4 42,5
 
4 104 B Tomas Lidén SMK Trollhättan VW 10:10,9 3:08,6 16,6
Calle Örberg SMK Trollhättan Golf III 10:49,3 5:23,2 29:32,0 59,1
 
5 75 B Emil Johansson SMK Motala Bil Volvo 10:04,0 3:04,4 13,1
Andreas Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 11:00,6 5:36,1 29:45,1 1:12,2
 
6 78 B Andreas Sandin Flens MS VW 10:18,6 3:04,1 2,3
Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping Golf II 10:54,2 5:30,5 29:47,4 1:14,5
 
7 77 B Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 10:09,5 3:06,6 10,9
Malin Borring V:a Östergötlands MK 242 11:09,6 5:32,6 29:58,3 1:25,4
 
8 81 B Fredrik Karlander Toarps MK Volvo 10:19,5 3:02,1 5,6
Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK 940 11:06,2 5:36,1 30:03,9 1:31,0
Entrant: Ramudden.se
 
9 88 B Jimmy Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 10:16,7 3:09,7 0,8
Emil Wretemark Linköpings MS 940 10:59,8 5:38,5 30:04,7 1:31,8
 
10 99 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK Volvo 10:12,8 3:06,4 12,1
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 940 11:10,9 5:46,7 30:16,8 1:43,9
 
11 76 B Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS Volvo 10:51,0 3:09,7 34,6
Tommy Sävevik Vara MK 940 11:01,7 5:49,0 30:51,4 2:18,5
 
12 80 B Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 10:37,8 3:12,5 3,2
Tobias Göransson Boxholms MK 244 11:17,4 5:46,9 30:54,6 2:21,7
 
13 83 B Johan Östlund Flens MS SEAT 10:40,3 3:15,7 19,8
Kent Fargo Flens MS Ibiza 11:34,5 5:43,9 31:14,4 2:41,5
 
14 92 B Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK BMW 10:32,9 3:16,5 9,4
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK 325 11:26,4 6:08,0 31:23,8 2:50,9
 
15 96 B Peter Börjesson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 10:40,7 3:17,0 6,7
Håkan Eliasson Orust BSK 242 11:37,4 5:55,4 31:30,5 2:57,6
Entrant: Team Börjesson Maskin
 
16 91 B Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK Volvo 11:39,0 3:08,2 2,5
Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK 240 11:03,3 5:42,5 31:33,0 3:00,1
 
17 102 B Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF BMW 10:54,9 3:19,9 29,9
Thomas Larsson Kullings MS 325 11:42,9 6:05,2 32:02,9 3:30,0
 
18 95 B Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Volvo 10:55,6 3:18,6 9,8
Viktoria Johansson Kullings MS 240 11:47,4 6:11,1 32:12,7 3:39,8
 
19 89 B Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo 9:53,3 3:01,2 3:59,0
Johan Kempe Kullings MS 940 17:40,7 5:36,5 36:11,7 7:38,8
 
20 105 B Lasse Jonsson Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 22:29,4 3:43,8 9:07,7
Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK 142 12:35,1 6:31,1 45:19,4 16:46,5
 
90 B Joakim Willingskär Kullings MS BMW 10:09,5 3:07,7
Per-Anders Andersson Kullings MS 325 11:06,4 Retired
 
106 B Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo 10:47,4 3:13,7
Peter T Modig Vara MK 940 11:45,9 Retired
 
73 B Albin Nordh Ydre MK Renault 9:50,4 3:02,9
Johan Karlsson Tjust MK Twingo R2 Retired
 
94 B Pontus Nilsson SMK Nyköping BMW 10:06,4 3:08,4
Mathias Cederstam SMK Nyköping 325 Retired
 
100 B Jim Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo 10:34,4 3:08,9
Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK 240 Retired
 
103 B Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Volvo 10:31,6 3:16,2
Marcus Marin Älvbygdens MK 240 Retired
 
97 B Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan Opel 11:00,9 3:18,3
Anna Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona Retired
 
85 B Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 9:55,4
Ida Hegge Vara MK 940 Retired
 
87 B Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC Volvo 9:55,8
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 Retired
 
79 B Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Volvo
Rickard Svensson Storfors MK 940 Retired
 
82 B Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 9-3 SS Retired
 
98 B Kent Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo
Andreas Karlsson Falköpings MK 240 Retired
 
101 B Andreas Elfver Gränna MK Volvo
Sofie Elfver Gränna MK 240 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!