Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-05 Kullingstrofén Official final
Class results
A - 2 wd 37 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 37 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 9:24,6 2:54,6
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping Golf 10:20,6 5:16,5 27:56,3
 
2 36 A Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Volvo 9:36,3 2:53,1 20,1
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 940 10:23,7 5:23,3 28:16,4 20,1
Entrant: Kjellbergs ab
 
3 33 A Elias Lundberg SMK Sala Peugeot 9:38,1 3:00,3 11,6
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 208 R2 10:31,9 5:17,7 28:28,0 31,7
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
4 35 A Tomas L. Pettersson Grangärde RRC Ford 9:34,8 2:57,1 2,9
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Escort Mk2 10:33,6 5:25,4 28:30,9 34,6
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
5 30 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 9:44,4 3:02,1 5,5
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf IV KitCar 10:31,0 5:18,9 28:36,4 40,1
Entrant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB
 
6 312 A Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK VW 9:45,4 3:03,2 10,8
Christian Segerström Fagersta MK Golf Mk2 10:41,2 5:17,4 28:47,2 50,9
 
7 26 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 9:53,7 2:59,8 2,8
Terje Plomen SMK Valdemarsvik 240 10:34,0 5:22,5 28:50,0 53,7
 
8 23 A Martin Norenby Dals MK Volvo 9:52,2 2:56,8 2,2
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944 10:42,8 5:20,4 28:52,2 55,9
 
9 12 A Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 9:48,1 2:58,1 7,2
Tobias Börjesson Stenungsunds MS 940 10:49,4 5:23,8 28:59,4 1:03,1
 
10 31 A Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK Volvo 9:47,4 2:58,6 4,5
Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940 10:42,6 5:35,3 29:03,9 1:07,6
 
11 18 A Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS Ford 9:50,7 3:04,9 0,5
Jonas Magnér KAK Fiesta R2 10:45,6 5:23,2 29:04,4 1:08,1
Entrant: Dekaltrim.nu
 
12 32 A Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 10:23,5 2:57,8 1,3
Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240 10:22,2 5:22,2 29:05,7 1:09,4
 
13 34 A Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Volvo 9:45,1 2:55,9 0,3
Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK 940 10:47,2 5:37,8 29:06,0 1:09,7
 
14 25 A Thomas Lennstrand Kullings MS Volvo 10:02,2 2:57,8 1,5
Conny Erixon Kullings MS 940 10:44,0 5:23,5 29:07,5 1:11,2
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
15 20 A Lars Engström Kullings MS Volvo 9:56,1 2:59,9 2,5
Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS 940 10:45,9 5:28,1 29:10,0 1:13,7
Entrant: Jerrys Motorsport
 
16 6 A Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK Ford 9:56,6 3:06,5 4,6
Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK Fiesta 10:45,3 5:26,2 29:14,6 1:18,3
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
17 21 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC Opel 9:51,1 2:58,4 3,8
Mikael Johansson Älmhults MK Ascona B 10:51,8 5:37,1 29:18,4 1:22,1
 
18 15 A Bengt Carlsson Vara MK BMW 9:57,8 3:00,8 5,1
Andreas Aleryd Vara MK 325 10:56,5 5:28,4 29:23,5 1:27,2
 
19 16 A Edvall Martin Stenberg NMK Hadeland Ford 10:04,3 3:01,5 7,8
Trond-Håvard Øsheim NMK Hadeland Escort 10:52,5 5:33,0 29:31,3 1:35,0
 
20 11 A Anders Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 10:04,0 3:02,0 11,7
Philip Haag Vara MK 940 11:04,4 5:32,6 29:43,0 1:46,7
 
21 7 A Daniel Ernstedt KAK Suzuki 9:58,8 3:19,7 9,5
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Swift 11:07,8 5:26,2 29:52,5 1:56,2
 
22 2 A Anton Bernats Hager Örsundsbro MK Renault 10:03,8 3:11,3 6,4
Fredrik Wesslén Örsundsbro MK Clio Sport 11:10,7 5:33,1 29:58,9 2:02,6
 
23 10 A Erik Bergman Skillingaryds MK Opel 10:17,0 3:12,7 11,6
Per Andersson Skillingaryds MK Corsa 11:06,6 5:34,2 30:10,5 2:14,2
Entrant: Assistancekåren
 
24 28 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 10:20,9 3:09,8 3,7
Tommy Magnusson Filipstads MC 940 11:05,9 5:37,6 30:14,2 2:17,9
 
25 310 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 10:28,7 3:05,7 23,8
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940 11:21,9 5:41,7 30:38,0 2:41,7
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
26 19 A Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 10:29,7 3:11,8 5,1
Magnus Holmgren SMK Nyköping 740 11:18,8 5:42,8 30:43,1 2:46,8
 
27 5 A Per Löfqvist Kinds MK Toyota 10:50,7 3:17,8 58,5
Daniel Molin Skene MS Corolla 11:36,1 5:57,0 31:41,6 3:45,3
 
28 4 A Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK Opel 10:36,4 3:14,5 1:00 28,6
Björn Svensson Östgöta BSF Ascona 11:29,4 5:49,9 32:10,2 4:13,9
 
29 14 A Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 10:27,6 3:08,1 7:00 5:15,4
Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940 11:07,4 5:42,5 37:25,6 9:29,3
 
3 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Volvo 10:09,5 3:01,3
Per Wiksten MK Ratten 242 11:18,9 Retired
 
22 A Pontus Lönnström Nora MK Volvo 9:34,0 2:52,8
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 940 Retired
 
27 A Johan Axelsson Nässjö MK Volvo 9:44,7 2:56,8
Mattias Bengtsson Ryds MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Team Skeppsbrons
 
13 A Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF Volvo 10:09,5 3:05,1
Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK 944 Retired
 
1 A Birger Palm Vaxholms MK Toyota 15:05,4
Håkan Carlsson Vaxholms MK Starlet Retired
Entrant: Assistancekåren
 
8 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK Volvo
Matti Johansson Vara MK 242 Retired
 
311 A Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Toyota
Joakim Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Corolla Retired
Entrant: Södertörnsvakuum.se
 
29 A Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga Volvo
Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK 242 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!