Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-05 Kullingstrofén Official final
Class results
C - Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B 23 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 158 C Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 10:27,8 3:14,5
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK 242 11:16,7 5:44,9 30:43,9
 
2 163 C Marcus Holm Fägre MK Volvo 10:39,1 3:18,3 24,7
Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS 242 11:22,8 5:48,4 31:08,6 24,7
 
3 160 C Tobias Andersson Kullings MS Volvo 10:41,2 3:18,8 10,1
Andreas Mollstedt Kullings MS 940 11:25,2 5:53,5 31:18,7 34,8
 
4 159 C Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK Volvo 10:44,5 3:22,5 13,5
Oscar Sundqvist MK Team Westom 244 11:35,0 5:50,2 31:32,2 48,3
 
5 154 C Tim Palmqvist Degerfors RC Volvo 10:44,2 3:32,7 4,4
Robin Palmqvist Degerfors RC 940 11:33,5 5:46,2 31:36,6 52,7
 
6 169 C Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping Suzuki 11:08,8 3:21,6 18,5
Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Swift 11:28,0 5:56,7 31:55,1 1:11,2
Entrant: TEAM RMA
 
7 155 C David Dannevall Värmdö BK Volvo 11:00,1 3:25,3 12,8
Fanny Jacobson Värmdö BK 940 11:41,6 6:00,9 32:07,9 1:24,0
 
8 357 C Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan Citroën 11:15,3 3:24,6 31,5
Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK AX Sport 11:53,1 6:06,4 32:39,4 1:55,5
 
9 156 C Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Volvo 11:09,1 3:31,2 3,6
Mikael Savela Stockholms BK 240 11:58,4 6:04,3 32:43,0 1:59,1
 
10 170 C Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS Volvo 11:21,5 3:28,2 8,0
Victor Bergsander Kullings MS 240 11:48,6 6:12,7 32:51,0 2:07,1
 
11 162 C Mikael Simonsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 11:06,4 3:29,5 7,3
Jimmie Olsson SMK Trollhättan 940 12:03,9 6:18,5 32:58,3 2:14,4
 
12 166 C Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 11:26,9 3:27,0 10 17,4
Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 940 12:03,6 6:08,2 33:15,7 2:31,8
 
13 174 C Daniel Lindau Göteborgs MF Volvo 11:27,4 3:32,0 30,2
Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK 740 12:25,1 6:21,4 33:45,9 3:02,0
 
14 167 C Börje Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 11:47,9 3:31,3 3,8
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS 240 12:06,5 6:24,0 33:49,7 3:05,8
 
15 164 C Linus Andersson Ryds MK Volvo 12:13,3 3:31,9 16,7
Emil Svensson Olofströms MK 240 12:11,5 6:09,7 34:06,4 3:22,5
 
16 172 C Viktor Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK Volvo 11:02,2 3:36,2 1,4
Jonas Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK 940 13:20,1 6:09,3 34:07,8 3:23,9
 
17 165 C Emil Huss SMK Örebro Volvo 11:30,1 3:31,8 5,8
Johan Huss SMK Örebro 940 12:56,9 6:14,8 34:13,6 3:29,7
 
18 161 C Robin Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Volvo 11:00,4 3:19,0 55,5
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik 244 11:31,3 9:18,4 35:09,1 4:25,2
 
19 173 C Viktor Edling Kullings MS Volvo 11:54,2 3:47,3 7,6
David Malmback Kullings MS 940 13:02,5 6:32,7 35:16,7 4:32,8
 
20 175 C Jörgen Källberg SMK Eksjö Volvo 12:31,0 3:51,5 1:26,3
Urban Westerström FRC Eksjö 240 13:30,6 6:49,9 36:43,0 5:59,1
 
21 168 C Peter Lindman Falköpings MK Volvo 14:58,6 3:33,1 11,3
Lars Johansson Vara MK 940 12:11,5 6:11,1 36:54,3 6:10,4
Entrant: Lindman motorsport
 
171 C Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS Volvo 10:59,6 3:27,7
Jimmy Svensson Kullings MS 240 12:51,5 Retired
 
157 C Andreas Petersson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 11:47,8
Peter Andersson MK Ramunder 940 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!