Svenska English
Rikspokalen 2016 Raceconsulting
2016-10-15 Rikspokalen Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 152 A Magnus Olsson Järbo MK Volvo 4:53,5 5:19,6
Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS 740 11:42,7 21:55,8
 
2 129 A Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Volvo 4:58,7 5:21,3 8,8
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 940 11:44,6 22:04,6 8,8
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
3 136 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Opel 5:02,1 5:22,6 26,6
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Corsa B 12:06,5 22:31,2 35,4
 
4 133 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 5:03,2 5:28,3 0,7
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 GL 12:00,4 22:31,9 36,1
Entrant: TA Schakt & Maskin
 
5 132 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC Opel 5:01,0 5:30,4 2,0
John Stigh V:a Östergötlands MK Ascona B 12:02,5 22:33,9 38,1
 
6 148 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Toyota 4:59,4 5:27,2 1,4
Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Corolla 12:08,7 22:35,3 39,5
 
7 137 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 5:10,7 5:26,7 3,3
Jens Thapper SMK Motala Astra KitCar 12:01,2 22:38,6 42,8
 
8 144 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Toyota 5:07,3 5:29,4 1,6
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corolla 12:03,5 22:40,2 44,4
 
9 141 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde SEAT 5:05,0 5:27,1 3,3
Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger Ibiza 12:11,4 22:43,5 47,7
 
10 154 A Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK Renault 5:00,3 5:22,7 20 6,6
Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Clio 12:07,1 22:50,1 54,3
 
11 135 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo 5:01,8 5:39,5 5,9
Kim Göransson SMK Motala 940 12:14,7 22:56,0 1:00,2
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
12 143 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK VW 5:09,9 5:25,0 0,3
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Golf Mk 2 12:21,4 22:56,3 1:00,5
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
13 134 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 5:10,3 5:36,0 6,7
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC 242 12:16,7 23:03,0 1:07,2
 
14 147 A Andreas Broberg Värmdö BK Volvo 5:12,6 5:35,1 6,4
Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg 240 12:21,7 23:09,4 1:13,6
 
15 139 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 5:09,6 5:52,7 15,7
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940 12:22,8 23:25,1 1:29,3
Entrant: Däckverkstan, Nora
 
16 146 A Kenny Stavbom MK Speed Volvo 5:17,9 5:39,0 5,4
Wille Lennartsson MK Speed 940 12:33,6 23:30,5 1:34,7
 
17 140 A Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 5:15,8 5:44,3 20,2
Mikael Carneklev Östgöta BSF 940 12:50,6 23:50,7 1:54,9
 
18 155 A Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Ford 5:18,4 5:42,7 9,0
Anders Wallbom Laxå MK Fiesta 12:58,6 23:59,7 2:03,9
 
19 156 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo VW 5:35,8 5:59,1 59,8
Leif A Nesset NAF A Og. B Golf 13:24,6 24:59,5 3:03,7
 
20 138 A Peter Hellström MK Kopparberg Opel 4:53,3 5:18,9 1:38,2
Rikard Eliasson SMK Arboga Corsa 16:25,5 26:37,7 4:41,9
 
151 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 5:06,4 5:25,1
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940 Brutit
 
145 A Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK Ford 5:04,1 5:29,6
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Escort Mk 2 Brutit
 
150 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK VW 5:24,6 5:27,3
Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK Golf III 16v Brutit
 
142 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 5:05,3
Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940 Brutit
 
131 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Volvo 5:11,0
Per Wiksten MK Ratten 240 Brutit
 
153 A Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Volvo
Johan Karlsson Tjust MK 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!