2013-06-15
Laxårallyt
Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD
31 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 34 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 1:03,7 6:14,2 14:35,6
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 5:55,2 4:39,6 32:28,3
 
2 36 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 1:04,2 6:12,4 14:28,5 11,1
Conny Erixon Kullings MS Golf KitCar 6:08,6 4:45,7 32:39,4 11,1
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
3 22 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo 1:06,9 6:17,7 14:51,8 23,9
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 5:58,6 4:48,3 33:03,3 35,0
 
4 29 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 1:07,5 6:25,6 15:00,6 12,4
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 5:55,4 4:46,6 33:15,7 47,4
 
5 25 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota 1:04,9 6:25,9 15:09,0 5,9
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Corolla 5:58,8 4:43,0 33:21,6 53,3
 
6 216 A Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Ford 1:06,7 6:21,8 15:02,0 3,9
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC Fiesta R2 6:08,9 4:46,1 33:25,5 57,2
 
7 32 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 1:06,8 6:24,9 14:57,5 3,1
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK C2 R2 Max 6:10,1 4:49,3 33:28,6 1:00,3
Entrant: www.ranaverken.se
 
8 31 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 1:04,7 6:23,9 15:09,7 0,3
Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 6:04,1 4:46,5 33:28,9 1:00,6
 
9 209 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 1:06,0 6:21,0 15:08,4 1,1
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Escort Maxi 6:06,5 4:48,1 33:30,0 1:01,7
Entrant: AK SCHAKT o ENTREPRENAD AB
 
10 33 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Volvo 1:06,7 6:29,8 15:11,4 7,7
Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala 940 6:02,1 4:47,7 33:37,7 1:09,4
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
11 211 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 1:07,5 6:25,4 15:05,9
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B 6:09,3 4:49,6 33:37,7 1:09,4
 
12 23 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 1:04,9 6:31,1 15:08,5 1,3
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 6:04,2 4:50,3 33:39,0 1:10,7
 
13 20 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 1:05,0 6:41,0 15:03,9 6,2
Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik 240 Evo 6:02,6 4:52,7 33:45,2 1:16,9
 
14 17 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 1:05,9 6:28,4 15:25,9 12,4
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III 6:08,3 4:49,1 33:57,6 1:29,3
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
15 15 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 1:06,5 6:36,4 15:17,5 4,9
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten 242 6:07,2 4:54,9 34:02,5 1:34,2
 
16 9 A Maths Johnsson Ydre MK Volvo 1:05,5 6:36,1 15:26,9 6,3
Mårten Hearthly MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 6:09,0 4:51,3 34:08,8 1:40,5
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
17 30 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 1:07,0 6:23,6 16:01,7 18,4
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 GL 6:05,3 4:49,6 34:27,2 1:58,9
 
18 16 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Skoda 1:06,3 6:40,4 15:34,4 4,0
Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK Fabia 6:15,7 4:54,4 34:31,2 2:02,9
Entrant: CEJN AB
 
19 205 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK VW 1:08,6 6:46,5 15:37,5 7,4
Daniel Jansson Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk2 6:12,4 4:53,6 34:38,6 2:10,3
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
20 12 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 1:06,1 6:34,9 15:46,3 4,0
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 6:12,0 5:03,3 34:42,6 2:14,3
 
21 18 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 1:07,7 6:43,7 15:40,9 8,5
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 940 6:21,3 4:57,5 34:51,1 2:22,8
 
22 11 A Tore Sandberg Vimmerby MS Volvo 1:08,5 6:48,6 15:56,1 24,7
Sofia Johansson Vimmerby MS 244 6:21,1 5:01,5 35:15,8 2:47,5
 
23 7 A Elias Björkdahl Gotlands Mfs BK Volvo 1:09,8 6:59,2 15:47,3 7,0
Lars-Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK 940 6:20,8 5:05,7 35:22,8 2:54,5
 
24 14 A Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Renault 1:08,2 6:55,2 16:17,1 39,7
Robert Björling Katrineholms MK Clio Sport 6:30,5 5:11,5 36:02,5 3:34,2
 
25 13 A Robin Wallon SMK Kungsör Volvo 1:09,4 6:49,0 24:38,3 7:55,8
Rickard Strindlund SMK Kungsör 240 6:20,6 5:01,0 43:58,3 11:30,0
 
26 6 A Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK Volvo 1:07,1 6:35,6 25:11,2 11,9
Martin Berggren Linköpings MK 242 6:10,1 5:06,2 44:10,2 11:41,9
 
24 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 1:04,7 6:23,2 14:56,5
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Corsa 6:02,1 Retired
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
35 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 1:04,5
Maria Andersson Rönne MK Corolla Retired
 
10 A Jonas Bjornvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 1:07,7
Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf Retired
 
26 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240 Retired
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
21 A Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten VW 1:04,3 6:28,6
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Golf Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet