2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
Class results
Grupp E
26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 20 B Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS VW 12:02,3 22:58,0
Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Golf Mk 4 11:47,6 23:10,0 1:09:57,9
 
2 21 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 12:05,3 22:42,0 17,0
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 940 12:02,6 23:25,0 1:10:14,9 17,0
 
3 16 A Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK VW 12:19,4 23:18,0 50,1
Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II 11:59,6 23:28,0 1:11:05,0 1:07,1
 
4 24 C Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Saab 12:38,0 23:28,0 57,8
Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg 9000 12:02,8 23:54,0 1:12:02,8 2:04,9
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
5 19 A Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Opel 12:18,1 23:38,0 3,0
Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Astra 12:12,7 23:57,0 1:12:05,8 2:07,9
 
6 22 B Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Opel 12:23,7 23:44,0 31,8
Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK Astra 12:23,9 24:06,0 1:12:37,6 2:39,7
 
7 17 B Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK V W 12:42,3 23:56,0 29,2
Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2 12:28,5 24:00,0 1:13:06,8 3:08,9
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
8 27 C Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS VW 13:19,2 24:35,0 1:40,0
Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS Golf Mk2 12:26,6 24:26,0 1:14:46,8 4:48,9
 
9 29 B Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK VW 12:34,3 24:33,0 5,0
Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK Golf II 12:48,5 24:56,0 1:14:51,8 4:53,9
 
10 31 C Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Ford 13:12,6 24:38,0
Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK Escort RS 16v 12:35,2 24:26,0 1:14:51,8 4:53,9
 
11 30 C Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Opel 12:49,6 24:38,0 45,3
Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS Kadett 12:57,5 25:12,0 1:15:37,1 5:39,2
 
12 36 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle VW 13:31,3 26:39,0 5:31,1
Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf 13:59,9 26:58,0 1:21:08,2 11:10,3
 
13 35 C Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Opel 13:44,2 26:39,0 7,2
Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra 13:42,2 27:10,0 1:21:15,4 11:17,5
 
14 39 C Erika Söderman Mora MK Opel 13:49,8 26:10,0 32,2
Michelle Söderman Mora MK Calibra 13:41,8 28:06,0 1:21:47,6 11:49,7
 
15 25 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Opel 19:18,5 25:01,0 1:19,3
Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK Ascona 12:58,4 25:49,0 1:23:06,9 13:09,0
 
16 28 C Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS VW 14:16,2 28:25,0 3:00,9
Börje Green Skutskärs MS Golf II 14:30,6 28:56,0 1:26:07,8 16:09,9
 
17 38 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Opel 14:44,1 27:59,0 30 4:41,7
Rolf Wallberg Ascona B 15:25,4 32:11,0 1:30:49,5 20:51,6
 
18 34 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge VW 20:03,3 27:10,0 15,5
Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf II 14:34,7 29:17,0 1:31:05,0 21:07,1
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
18 A Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 12:39,7 23:53,0
Peter Johansson Ludvika MS 99 12:13,2 Retired
 
37 C Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Saab 13:11,3 25:11,0
Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg 9000 14:06,4 Retired
 
33 A Nils Flygare SMK Hedemora VW 13:01,0 25:28,0
Ronnie Johansson SMK Hedemora Golf Retired
 
40 C Jonny Nordin Östhammars MK VW 14:14,4 27:25,0
Caroline Umpala Sigtuna RC Golf Mk 2 Retired
 
32 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Volvo 13:04,9 30:43,0
Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK 944 Retired
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
23 C Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Ford 12:04,8
Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge Escort Retired
 
41 C Henrik Svensson Skutskärs MS VW 13:13,1
Elin Trana Skutskärs MS Golf Retired
 
26 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Opel 24:47,6
Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Kadett Retired
 
()= not reached end yet