2012-02-04
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
Class results
Grupp E
25 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 74 C Anton Alkberg Småbacka MK Opel 14:48,0 14:20,0 10
Christer Alkberg Småbacka MK Astra 15:29,6 44:47,6
 
2 59 B Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK VW 15:19,6 14:37,0 36,5
Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf Mk 2 15:27,5 45:24,1 36,5
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
3 58 A Henrik Johansson Svärdsjö MK VW 15:05,1 14:46,0 6,9
Thomas Johansson Svärdsjö MK Golf Mk 2 15:39,9 45:31,0 43,4
 
4 72 B Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK VW 15:40,8 14:50,7 10 50,1
Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Golf II 15:39,6 46:21,1 1:33,5
 
5 57 A Mats Adolfsson Nässjö MK VW 15:51,9 15:26,6 1:01,1
Roger Andersson Nässjö MK Polo GTI 16:03,7 47:22,2 2:34,6
 
6 65 B Glenna Bjur Gnesta MK Opel 16:01,2 15:15,0 2,6
Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Manta 16:08,6 47:24,8 2:37,2
 
7 61 B Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Saab 16:17,6 15:02,7 8,9
Alexander Lundqvist Rantala Fagersta MK 99 16:13,4 47:33,7 2:46,1
 
8 69 B Pär Hedström Almunge MK VW 16:05,1 15:15,6 20,8
Lars Hedström Almunge MK Golf 16:33,8 47:54,5 3:06,9
 
9 68 B Mikael Ottosson Teknis MC VW 16:16,1 15:45,0 50,4
Sebatian Ottosson Teknis MC Golf Mk II 16:43,8 48:44,9 3:57,3
 
10 77 C Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK VW 16:42,6 15:50,4 37,2
Jan Bohlin Sandvikens MK Golf 1.8i 16:49,1 49:22,1 4:34,5
 
11 66 B Mikael Nyman MK Kopparberg Opel 16:17,1 15:52,9 30 12,0
Stefan Berg MK Kopparberg Ascona A 16:54,1 49:34,1 4:46,5
 
12 75 C Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK VW 16:22,2 16:01,7 20 7,9
Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS Golf 16:58,1 49:42,0 4:54,4
 
13 73 B Simon Komulainen Wäxjö MS SEAT 17:04,5 15:58,4 27,6
Lars Schlönzig Wäxjö MS Ibiza 17:06,7 50:09,6 5:22,0
 
14 79 C Thomas Åsberg Gestrike RT Opel 17:09,9 16:11,4 33,8
Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT Astra 17:22,1 50:43,4 5:55,8
 
15 80 C Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall VW 17:59,9 16:25,9 1:17,6
Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf 2 17:35,2 52:01,0 7:13,4
 
16 63 B Emil Carlsson Ludvika MS Honda 15:43,0 15:38,8 1:50,5
Roger Andersson Ludvika MS Civic 22:29,7 53:51,5 9:03,9
 
17 81 C Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK VW 18:03,6 17:53,5 1:02,3
Gerth Andersson Kinds MK Golf II 18:56,7 54:53,8 10:06,2
 
18 70 B Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik VW 25:02,5 15:35,6 40 3:53,5
Roger Svensson Anderstorps RC Golf 17:29,2 58:47,3 13:59,7
 
76 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Opel 53:58,4 20
Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK Ascona B Retired
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
56 A Marcus Fors SMK Hälsinge VW
Daniel Fors SMK Hälsinge Golf Retired
 
60 B Ove Lindblom Grangärde RRC Saab
Liselotte Andersson Grangärde RRC 99 Retired
 
71 B Cenny Wall Norrköpings MK VW
Erik Lindgren Norrköpings MK Golf Retired
 
78 C Ola Lekebjer Mälaröarnas MK VW
Kåre Lekebjer Mälaröarnas MK Golf 2 Retired
 
64 B Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Opel 10
Andreas Waleteg Bollnäs MK Astra Retired
 
67 A Per-Erik Hellström Fredriksbergs MK Saab 16:53,8 16:11,7 7:00
Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK 99 26:48,5 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet