2011-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
Class results
B-förare 2 WD
18 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 95 B Stefan Olsson Lima MS VW 3:51,7 21:14,4
Johan Ericson Lima MS Golf 19:25,0 11:09,4 55:40,5
 
2 101 B Markus Nyberg Säters MK Volvo 3:55,2 21:54,0 1:44,7
Jerker Berglund SMK Dala Falun 240 19:49,8 11:46,2 57:25,2 1:44,7
 
3 212 B Björn Henriksson Ludvika MS Opel 3:59,8 21:30,4 35,3
Åse Sneen Ludvika MS Kadett GSI 19:51,6 12:38,7 58:00,5 2:20,0
 
4 96 B Joakim Irebrand Vallentuna MK Peugeot 3:54,6 21:03,1 1:20 14,2
Kimmo Paavilainen Vallentuna MK 206 20:29,8 11:27,2 58:14,7 2:34,2
 
5 102 B Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen Volvo 3:54,4 22:46,2 1:07,6
Tonje Ruud NAF 240 20:40,9 12:00,8 59:22,3 3:41,8
 
6 103 B Johan Holmudd MK Kinda VW 3:59,7 22:38,0 5,3
Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom Golf 20:52,8 11:57,1 59:27,6 3:47,1
 
7 106 B Mats Karlsson Västra Östergötlands MK Opel 4:06,4 23:05,1 55,4
Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Ascona B 21:08,2 12:03,3 1:00:23,0 4:42,5
 
8 111 B Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 5:08,5 23:10,3 15,2
Calle Örberg SMK Trollhättan 242 20:27,0 11:52,4 1:00:38,2 4:57,7
 
9 105 B Viktor Karlsson Nybro AC VW 4:07,7 22:04,1 23,0
Ivan Karlsson Nybro AC Golf II 20:36,8 14:12,6 1:01:01,2 5:20,7
Entrant: Orrefors Bilverkstad
 
10 219 B Anders Eklund Degerfors RC Volvo 3:56,9 25:35,6 1,6
Andreas Karlsson Värmlands Carting Club 940 19:51,6 11:38,7 1:01:02,8 5:22,3
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
11 109 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK Volvo 4:15,7 23:20,8 1:02,9
Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242 20:25,4 14:03,8 1:02:05,7 6:25,2
 
12 104 B Andreas Dahl Skepptuna MK VW 3:56,5 31:28,9 5:21,4
Richard Garphed Lindblom Skepptuna MK Golf II 20:15,4 11:46,3 1:07:27,1 11:46,6
 
13 97 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC Volvo 3:57,4 22:21,0 1:20 21:40,5
Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga 940 49:36,0 11:53,2 1:29:07,6 33:27,1
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
110 B Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Opel 4:04,2 23:04,5
Johan Karlsson Fägre MK Kadett GSI Retired
 
107 B Pelle Berg Munkfors MC BMW 3:54,7 120:22:19,0
Conny Isemo Hamra Racing Compact M3 Retired
 
99 B Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Ford 3:47,7 20
Alexander Famme Idkerbergets MK Escort VI Retired
Entrant: Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB
 
206 B Mikael Thiman MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 4:09,4
Fredrik Sandberg Östergyllen RC 240 Retired
 
100 B Dick Jansson Idkerbergets MK VW 4:35,7
Magnus Östberg Idkerbergets MK Golf Mk II Retired
Entrant: Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB
 
()= not reached end yet