2011-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD
18 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 77 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 3:38,9 20:38,8
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 18:37,5 11:09,7 54:04,9
 
2 201 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 3:42,1 20:44,8 21,1
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corsa 18:56,0 11:03,1 54:26,0 21,1
 
3 74 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot 3:42,6 20:48,2 14,2
Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI 19:02,3 11:07,1 54:40,2 35,3
 
4 220 A Peter Johansson Morjärvs MS Peugoet 3:52,7 21:14,4 28,9
Magnus Johansson Luleå MS 206 19:00,0 11:02,0 55:09,1 1:04,2
 
5 76 A Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault 3:42,0 20:57,6 4,7
Tony Puumala Fagersta MK 19 19:17,8 11:16,4 55:13,8 1:08,9
 
6 78 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Opel 3:43,1 21:17,7 27,1
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Kadett GSI 16v 19:40,8 10:59,3 55:40,9 1:36,0
 
7 80 A Mikael Brodd V Östergötlands MK Saab 3:53,9 21:25,3 42,3
Fredrik Adolfsson Östgyllen RC 9-3 Kit Car 19:34,8 11:29,2 56:23,2 2:18,3
 
8 79 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 3:44,9 21:43,4 22,6
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 19:38,8 11:38,7 56:45,8 2:40,9
 
9 81 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 3:54,8 22:35,1 1:13,8
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Kadett GSI 19:55,2 11:34,5 57:59,6 3:54,7
 
10 83 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 4:01,6 22:32,2 47,8
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 240 20:11,0 12:02,6 58:47,4 4:42,5
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
11 86 A Fredrik Nilsson SMK Hörby Volvo 3:59,4 22:48,7 36,7
Johan Månsson SMK Hörby 242 20:52,1 11:43,9 59:24,1 5:19,2
 
12 88 A Stefan Helin Tibro MK Opel 4:23,9 23:59,9 3:23,9
Thomas Järnström Tibro MK Ascona A 21:41,8 12:42,4 1:02:48,0 8:43,1
 
13 84 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK Volvo 4:03,1 22:52,3 50 7:56,3
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 940 20:41,6 22:17,3 1:10:44,3 16:39,4
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
85 A Håkan Tagesson Nybro AC Volvo 4:00,0 22:51,4
Henrik Tagesson Nybro AC 740 Retired
 
204 A Kalle Grundel Haninge MK VW 4:15,9 22:55,2
Ola Hoffsten Haninge MK Golf GTI Retired
Entrant: MECA
 
75 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Opel 3:45,2
Anders Guldbrandsson MK Team Westom Kadett GSI 16v Retired
 
73 A Johan Green Hässleholms MK VW 3:49,2
Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK Golf Retired
Entrant: jgmark sten obetongarbeten
 
82 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 3:53,3
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet