2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
Class results
Totallista
38 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 9 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Ford 8:15,6 10:20,3 5:43,8
Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC 8:23,1 5:25,7 38:08,5
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 5 A Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Mitsubishi 8:59,2 11:07,9 6:06,8 2:54,7
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Lancer 8:55,1 5:54,2 41:03,2 2:54,7
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
 
3 8 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Mitsubishi 9:02,3 11:05,0 6:13,5 4,7
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Lancer Evo X 8:57,9 5:49,2 41:07,9 2:59,4
 
4 103 A Anders Hedström MK Ratten Mitsubishi 8:54,1 11:07,9 6:05,0 19,4
Lars Ekström MK Ratten Lancer Evo VII 8:56,3 6:24,0 41:27,3 3:18,8
 
5 7 A Bengt Thorsell Skara MK Mitsubishi 9:05,5 11:22,6 6:11,2 13,2
Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK Lancer Evo VII 9:03,2 5:58,0 41:40,5 3:32,0
 
6 4 A Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK Mitsubishi 9:11,0 11:21,3 6:17,9 16,4
Ola Persson Rasbo MK Lancer Evo IX 9:05,6 6:01,1 41:56,9 3:48,4
 
7 18 B Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Subaru 9:09,6 11:26,6 6:18,1 4,1
Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK Impreza 9:11,0 5:55,7 42:01,0 3:52,5
 
8 12 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 9:15,2 11:32,8 6:19,0 27,6
Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan Golf III 9:13,1 6:08,5 42:28,6 4:20,1
 
9 11 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Ford 9:25,0 11:42,5 6:17,4 14,6
Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK Fiesta ST 9:10,2 6:08,1 42:43,2 4:34,7
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
10 14 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot 9:26,9 11:39,0 6:20,3 6,2
Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI 9:13,7 6:09,5 42:49,4 4:40,9
 
11 10 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota 9:26,1 11:50,4 6:21,4 23,2
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Corolla 9:27,8 6:06,9 43:12,6 5:04,1
 
12 16 A Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp Volvo 9:33,4 11:42,1 6:27,3 20,1
Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger 240 9:30,6 6:19,3 43:32,7 5:24,2
 
13 15 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 9:37,5 11:51,8 6:37,2 31,8
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 9:36,9 6:21,1 44:04,5 5:56,0
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
14 23 B Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Renault 9:46,6 11:58,8 6:35,8 29,7
Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK Clio Sport 9:55,4 6:17,6 44:34,2 6:25,7
 
15 17 B Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Mitsubitshi 9:40,2 12:03,1 6:39,0 2,4
Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum Lancer Evo V 9:47,7 6:26,6 44:36,6 6:28,1
 
16 19 B Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Ford 9:47,1 11:57,2 6:42,2 12,3
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta 9:50,6 6:31,8 44:48,9 6:40,4
 
17 34 A Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo 9:52,6 12:14,9 6:44,2 28,9
Johan Olsson MK Ratten 940 9:56,5 6:29,6 45:17,8 7:09,3
 
18 24 B Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo 10:07,1 12:27,0 6:51,2 28,1
Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940 9:53,1 6:27,5 45:45,9 7:37,4
 
19 27 B Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger Ford 9:50,4 12:25,1 6:53,4 0,2
Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum Escort Mk1 10:00,2 6:37,0 45:46,1 7:37,6
 
20 25 B Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen Volvo 10:21,2 12:51,6 7:01,9 30 21,7
Tonje Ruud NAF 240 8:36,0 6:47,1 46:07,8 7:59,3
 
21 37 C Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten Mitsubishi 9:36,1 12:43,6 7:10,9 15,8
Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo VI 10:06,2 6:46,8 46:23,6 8:15,1
 
22 35 A Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo 10:06,9 12:39,7 6:51,0 1,0
Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK 940 10:09,0 6:38,0 46:24,6 8:16,1
 
23 31 C Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo Ford 10:04,3 12:18,8 6:53,4 1,2
Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo Fiesta ST 10:17,5 6:51,8 46:25,8 8:17,3
 
24 26 B Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen Volvo 10:12,1 13:01,8 6:55,0 38,6
Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss 242 10:06,1 6:49,4 47:04,4 8:55,9
 
25 36 B Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo 10:25,3 12:54,1 7:03,2 22,8
Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske 240 10:19,3 6:45,3 47:27,2 9:18,7
 
26 38 C Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 10:29,9 12:53,4 7:13,1 20,1
Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 244 10:25,5 6:45,4 47:47,3 9:38,8
 
27 29 C Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö VW 10:29,7 13:04,8 7:04,1 5,8
Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo GTI 10:26,4 6:48,1 47:53,1 9:44,6
 
28 30 C Olle Berg Munkfors MC BMW 10:44,0 12:56,5 7:11,4 30,1
Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC Compact 10:34,6 6:56,7 48:23,2 10:14,7
 
29 41 C Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 11:03,9 13:19,8 7:17,5 56,8
Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK 740 10:38,8 7:00,0 49:20,0 11:11,5
 
30 39 C Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo 10:41,7 13:28,1 7:23,8 11,5
Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland 244 10:48,5 7:09,4 49:31,5 11:23,0
 
31 42 J Emil Överström Munkfors MC Saab 10:57,2 13:58,5 7:31,1 1:02,8
Per Överström Munkfors MC 9000 11:01,0 7:06,5 50:34,3 12:25,8
 
32 22 B Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg Nissan 11:11,6 15:28,1 7:35,6 2:38,8
Henriette Lie NAF Moss Almera 11:21,3 7:36,5 53:13,1 15:04,6
 
33 32 B Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Saab 35:25,1 14:00,1 8:09,3 4:10 26:59,3
Mattias Kihlström Vara MK 9000 11:06,7 7:21,2 1:20:12,4 42:03,9
 
13 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 9:40,4 11:48,0 6:27,9
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 9:30,1 Retired
 
21 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 9:46,9 12:13,1 6:19,9
Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 240 Retired
 
40 C Johan Eriksson MK Ratten Volvo 11:08,8 13:34,1
Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten 240 Retired
 
101 A Thomas Danielsson MK Ratten Ford 9:53,3
Peter Johansson MK Ratten Escort Retired
 
33 C Santosh Berggren Falköpings MK VW 10:58,2
Martin Andersson Götene MK Golf II Retired
 
()= not reached end yet