2010-09-25
Rejmes-Knixen
Official final
Class results
Volvo Original C-förare
19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 62 C Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo 2:19,9 8:36,3 6:05,9
Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC 940 2:20,5 8:31,2 27:53,8
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
2 67 C Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo 2:16,4 8:43,8 6:07,5 10,9
Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 944 2:20,7 8:36,3 28:04,7 10,9
 
3 66 C Micke Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo 2:22,3 8:51,1 6:11,0 25,5
Mats Carlsson MK Ran Askersund 240 2:24,4 8:41,4 28:30,2 36,4
 
4 65 C Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo 2:22,0 8:43,5 6:17,6 13,6
Gustav Holmdahl Lindesbergs MK 240 2:26,1 8:54,6 28:43,8 50,0
 
5 203 C Alexander Vikvist Laxå MK Volvo 2:24,6 8:57,2 6:13,8 14,6
Thom Vikvist Laxå MK 240 2:26,1 8:56,7 28:58,4 1:04,6
 
6 75 C Fredrik Persson Laxå MK Volvo 2:23,3 9:19,6 6:22,9 25,2
Simeon Larsson Laxå MK 244 2:23,4 8:54,4 29:23,6 1:29,8
 
7 71 C Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo 2:29,6 9:04,9 6:20,8 0,4
Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 242 2:27,3 9:01,4 29:24,0 1:30,2
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
8 74 C Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo 2:23,8 9:15,4 6:19,5 0,4
Jonatan Orava Laxå MK 940 2:24,7 9:01,0 29:24,4 1:30,6
 
9 70 C Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo 2:29,8 9:27,2 6:22,1 23,7
Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK 244 2:25,8 9:03,2 29:48,1 1:54,3
 
10 72 C Jocke Johansson Kullings MS Volvo 2:26,3 9:20,2 6:30,3 13,3
Fredrik Andersson Kullings MS 242 2:29,6 9:15,0 30:01,4 2:07,6
 
11 79 C Andreas Brindmark Tjust MK Volvo 2:25,9 9:38,7 6:31,9 43,0
Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK 240 2:36,6 9:31,3 30:44,4 2:50,6
 
12 80 C Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK Volvo 2:34,6 10:27,3 7:00,2 1:53,9
Ronnie Ivarsson Storfors MK 244 2:34,1 10:02,1 32:38,3 4:44,5
 
13 73 C Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo 2:28,9 9:07,8 6:17,1 2:01,0
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 740 2:28,3 14:17,2 34:39,3 6:45,5
 
14 78 C Peter Holmberg Falköpings MK Volvo 2:51,6 11:17,7 7:34,0 1:04,5
Adam Holmberg Falköpings MK 240 2:52,6 11:07,9 35:43,8 7:50,0
 
69 C Lennart Dybeck MK Ran Askersund Volvo 2:27,9 9:05,8 6:31,8
Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund 242 Retired
 
64 C Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo 2:21,3 9:22,2
Johan Elofsson Hallsberhs MK 244 Retired
 
63 C Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten Volvo
Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten 940 Retired
 
68 C Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo
Peter Sundqvist SMK Linde 240 Retired
 
207 C Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo
Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 244 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet